Unit of Government Category
Academy of Junior Scholars Charter School
AchievePoint Career Academy Cincinnati Charter School
AchievePoint Career Academy Columbus Charter School
Bio-Med Science Academy Charter School
Black River Career Prep High School Charter School
Capital City Career Prep High School Charter School
Cascade Career Prep High School Charter School
Citizens Leadership Academy East Charter School
Cleveland Preparatory Academy Charter School
Eastland Preparatory Academy Charter School
Entrepreneurship Preparatory School - Woodland Hills Campus Charter School
Euclid Preparatory School Charter School
Gem City Career Prep High School Charter School
Global Impact STEM Academy Charter School
Great River Connections Academy Charter School
Horizon Science Academy Primary Charter School
Inspire Charter School - Elementary Charter School
Lorain Bilingual Preparatory Academy Charter School
Monroe Preparatory Academy Charter School
Montgomery Preparatory Academy Charter School
Mound Street Academies Charter School
Mount Auburn Preparatory Academy Charter School
North Woods Career Prep High School Charter School
Paul D. White School of Excellence Charter School
Queen City Career Prep High School Charter School
Richard Allen Academy II Charter School
Richard Allen Preparatory Charter School Charter School
Skyway Career Prep High School Charter School
SMART Academy Charter School
South Columbus Preparatory Academy Charter School
Southwest Ohio Preparatory School Charter School
United Preparatory Academy-East Charter School
Village Preparatory School Woodland Hills Charter School
City of Akron City
City of Alliance City
City of Amherst City
City of Ashland City
City of Ashtabula City
City of Athens City
City of Aurora City
City of Avon City
City of Avon Lake City
City of Barberton City
City of Bay Village City
City of Beachwood City
City of Beavercreek City
City of Bedford City
City of Bellbrook City
City of Bellefontaine City
City of Belpre City
City of Berea City
City of Blue Ash City
City of Bowling Green City
City of Brecksville City
City of Broadview Heights City
City of Brooklyn City
City of Brookville City
City of Bryan City
City of Bucyrus City
City of Cambridge City
City of Campbell City
City of Canal Fulton City
City of Canal Winchester City
City of Canfield City
City of Canton City
City of Celina City
City of Centerville City
City of Chardon City
City of Cheviot City
City of Chillicothe City
City of Cincinnati City
City of Circleville City
City of Clayton City
City of Cleveland City
City of Cleveland Heights City
City of Clyde City
City of Columbiana City
City of Columbus City
City of Conneaut City
City of Cortland City
City of Cuyahoga Falls City
City of Dayton City
City of Deer Park City
City of Defiance City
City of Delaware City
City of Delphos City
City of Dover City
City of Dublin City
City of East Cleveland City
City of East Liverpool City
City of Eastlake City
City of Elyria City
City of Englewood City
City of Euclid City
City of Fairborn City
City of Fairfield City
City of Fairlawn City
City of Fairview Park City
City of Findlay City
City of Forest Park City
City of Fostoria City
City of Franklin City
City of Fremont City
City of Gahanna City
City of Galion City
City of Gallipolis City
City of Garfield Heights City
City of Geneva City
City of Germantown City
City of Grandview Heights City
City of Green City
City of Greenville City
City of Grove City City
City of Groveport City
City of Hamilton City
City of Highland Heights City
City of Hilliard City
City of Hillsboro City
City of Huber Heights City
City of Hudson City
City of Huron City
City of Independence City
City of Jackson City
City of Kent City
City of Kenton City
City of Kettering City
City of Lakewood City
City of Lancaster City
City of Lebanon City
City of Lima City
City of Lorain City
City of Louisville City
City of Loveland City
City of Lyndhurst City
City of Macedonia City
City of Madeira City
City of Mansfield City
City of Marietta City
City of Marion City
City of Martins Ferry City
City of Marysville City
City of Mason City
City of Massillon City
City of Maumee City
City of Medina City
City of Miamisburg City
City of Middleburg Heights City
City of Middletown City
City of Milford City
City of Monroe City
City of Moraine City
City of Napoleon City
City of New Albany City
City of New Franklin City
City of New Philadelphia City
City of Newark City
City of Newton Falls City
City of Niles City
City of North Canton City
City of North College Hill City
City of North Olmsted City
City of North Ridgeville City
City of North Royalton City
City of Northwood City
City of Norton City
City of Norwalk City
City of Oakwood City
City of Oberlin City
City of Orrville City
City of Oxford City
City of Parma City
City of Parma Heights City
City of Pataskala City
City of Pepperpike City
City of Perrysburg City
City of Pickerington City
City of Piqua City
City of Port Clinton City
City of Portsmouth City
City of Powell City
City of Reading City
City of Reynoldsburg City
City of Richmond Heights City
City of Rittman City
City of Riverside City
City of Rossford City
City of Salem City
City of Sandusky City
City of Seven hills City
City of Shaker Heights City
City of Sharonville City
City of Sheffield Lake City
City of Sidney City
City of Springboro City
City of Springdale City
City of Springfield City
City of St. Bernard City
City of St. Marys City
City of Steubenville City
City of Stow City
City of Streetsboro City
City of Sylvania City
City of Tallmadge City
City of Tiffin City
City of Toledo City
City of Trotwood City
City of Troy City
City of Twinsburg City
City of Union City
City of Upper Arlington City
City of Urbana City
City of Vandalia City
City of Vanwert City
City of Vermilion City
City of Wadsworth City
City of Wapakoneta City
City of Warren City
City of Wauseon City
City of West Carrollton City
City of Westerville City
City of Westlake City
City of Wickliffe City
City of Willard City
City of Willoughby City
City of Willoughby Hills City
City of Willowick City
City of Wooster City
City of Worthington City
City of Wyoming City
City of Xenia City
City of Youngstown City
City of Zanesville City
Cuyahoga Community College Community College
Eastern Gateway Community College Community College
Rio Grande Community College Community College
Sinclair Community College Community College
Adams County County
Allen County County
Ashland County County
Ashtabula County County
Athens County County
Auglaize County County
Brown County County
Butler County County
Carroll County County
Champaign County County
Clark County County
Clermont County County
Clinton County County
Columbiana County County
Coshocton County County
Crawford County County
Cuyahoga County County
Darke County County
Defiance County County
Delaware County County
Erie County County
Fairfield County County
Fayette County County
Franklin County County
Fulton County County
Geauga County County
Greene County County
Guernsey County County
Hamilton County County
Hancock County County
Hardin County County
Harrison County County
Henry County County
Hocking County County
Holmes County County
Huron County County
Jackson County County
Jefferson County County
Knox County County
Lake County County
Lawrence County County
Licking County County
Lorain County County
Marion County County
Medina County County
Meigs County County
Mercer County County
Miami County County
Monroe County County
Morrow County County
Muskingum County County
Noble County County
Ottawa County County
Paulding County County
Perry County County
Pickaway County County
Portage County County
Putnam County County
Richland County County
Ross County County
Sandusky County County
Scioto County County
Seneca County County
Shelby County County
Stark County County
Summit County County
Trumbull County County
Tuscarawas County County
Union County County
Warren County County
Washington County County
Wayne County County
Williams County County
Wood County County
Wyandot County County
A+ Arts Academy School District
A+ Children's Academy Community School School District
Academy for Urban Scholars High School School District
Academy of Arts and Sciences School District
Academy of Educational Excellence School District
Achieve Career Preparatory Academy School District
Ada Exempted Village Schools School District
Adams County Ohio Valley Local School District School District
Adena Local Schools School District
Akron Digital Academy School District
Akron Preparatory School School District
Akron Public Schools School District
Akros Middle School School District
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters, Arts and Sciences School District
Alexander Local School District School District
Allen County Educational Service Center School District
Allen East Local Schools School District
Alliance Academy of Cincinnati School District
Alliance City School District School District
Alternative Education Academy School District
Amanda-Clearcreek Local Schools School District
Amherst Exempted Village Schools School District
Anna Local Schools School District
Ansonia Local Schools School District
Anthony Wayne Local Schools School District
Antwerp Local Schools School District
Apex Academy School District
Apollo Career Center School District
Arcadia Local Schools School District
Arcanum-Butler Local Schools School District
Archbold Area Schools School District
Arlington Local Schools School District
Arts & College Preparatory Academy School District
Ashland City School District School District
Ashland County-West Holmes Career Center School District
Ashtabula Area City Schools School District
Ashtabula County Educational Service Center School District
Ashtabula County Technical & Career Center School District
Athens City School District School District
Athens-Meigs Educational Service Center School District
Auburn Career Center School District
Auglaize County Educational Service Center School District
Aurora Academy School District
Aurora City School District School District
Austintown Local Schools School District
Autism Model School School District
Avon Lake City Schools School District
Avon Local School District School District
Ayersville Local Schools School District
Barberton City Schools School District
Barnesville Exempted Village School District School District
Batavia Local Schools School District
Bath Local Schools School District
Bay Village City School District School District
Beachwood City Schools School District
Beacon Academy School District
Beaver Local School District School District
Beavercreek City School District School District
Bedford City School District School District
Bellaire Local Schools School District
Bellbrook Sugarcreek Schools School District
Bellefontaine City Schools School District
Bellevue City School District School District
Belmont-Harrison Vocational School District School District
Belpre City Schools School District
Benjamin Logan Local School District School District
Bennett Venture Academy School District
Benton-Carroll-Salem Local School District School District
Berea City School District School District
Berkshire Local Schools School District
Berne Union Local Schools School District
Bethel Local Schools School District
Bethel-Tate Local Schools School District
Bexley City Schools School District
Big Walnut Local School District School District
Black River Local Schools School District
Blanchester Local Schools School District
Bloom-Carroll Local School District School District
Bloom-Vernon Local Schools School District
Bloomfield-Mespo Local School District School District
Bluffton Exempted Village Schools School District
Boardman Local Schools School District
Botkins Local School School District
Bowling Green City Schools School District
Bradford Exempted Village Schools School District
Brecksville - Broadview Heights City School District School District
Bridge Gate Community Schools School District
Bridgeport School District School District
Bridges Community Academy School District
Bright Local Schools School District
Bristol Local School District School District
Broadway Academy School District
Brookfield Local Schools School District
Brooklyn City School District School District
Brookville Local Schools School District
Brookwood Academy School District
Brown County Education Service Center School District
Brown Local Schools School District
Brunswick City Schools School District
Bryan City School District School District
Buckeye Central Local School District School District
Buckeye Local School District School District
Buckeye Online School For Success School District
Buckeye Preparatory Academy School District
Buckeye United School District School District
Buckeye Valley Local Schools School District
Bucyrus City Schools School District
Butler County Educational Service Center School District
Butler Technology & Career Development Schools School District
Caldwell Exempted Village School District School District
Cambridge City Schools School District
Campbell City Schools School District
Canal Winchester Local Schools School District
Canfield Local School District School District
Canton City School District School District
Canton College Preparatory School School District
Canton Harbor High School School District
Canton Local Schools School District
Capital High School School District
Cardinal School District School District
Cardington-Lincoln Local Schools School District
Career & Technology Educational Centers Licking County School District
Carey Exempted Village School District School District
Carlisle Local Schools School District
Carrollton Exempted Village Schools School District
Cedar Cliff Local Schools School District
Celina City Schools School District
Centerburg Local Schools School District
Centerville City Schools School District
Central Academy of Ohio School District
Central High School School District
Central Local School District School District
Cesar Chavez College Preparatory School School District
Chagrin Falls Exempted Village Schools School District
Champion Local Schools School District
Chapelside Cleveland Academy School District
Chardon Local School District School District
Chesapeake Union Exempted Village Schools School District
Chillicothe City School District School District
Chippewa School District School District
Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy School District
Cincinnati Generation Academy School District
Cincinnati Learning Schools School District
Cincinnati Public Schools School District
Cincinnati Technology Academy School District
Circleville City Schools School District
Citizens Academy School District
Citizens Academy East School District
Citizens Academy Southeast School District
Citizens Leadership Academy School District
City Day Community School School District
Clark County Educational Service Center School District
Clark Preparatory Academy School District
Clark-Shawnee Local School District School District
Clay Local School District School District
Claymont City Schools School District
Clear Fork Valley Local Schools School District
Clearview Local Schools School District
Clermont County Educational Service Center School District
Clermont Northeastern Schools School District
Cleveland Academy For Scholarship Technology and Leadership School District
Cleveland Arts and Social Sciences Academy School District
Cleveland College Preparatory School School District
Cleveland Entrepreneurship Preparatory School School District
Cleveland Heights-University Heights City School District School District
Cleveland Metropolitan School District School District
Cliff Park High School School District
Clinton-Massie Local Schools School District
Cloverleaf Local Schools School District
Clyde-Green Springs Schools School District
Coldwater Exempted Village Schools School District
Colonel Crawford Local Schools School District
Colonial Prep Academy School District
Columbia Local Schools School District
Columbiana County Educational Service Center School District
Columbiana Exempted Village School District School District
Columbus Arts & Technology Academy School District
Columbus Bilingual Academy North School District
Columbus City Schools School District
Columbus Collegiate Academy School District
Columbus Collegiate Academy - West School District
Columbus Grove Local Schools School District
Columbus Humanities Arts and Technology Academy School District
Columbus Performance Academy School District
Columbus Preparatory Academy School District
Columbus Preparatory and Fitness Academy School District
Conneaut Area City Schools School District
Conotton Valley Union Local Schools School District
Constellation Schools: Collinwood Village Academy School District
Constellation Schools: Eastside Arts Academy School District
Constellation Schools: Elyria Community School District
Constellation Schools: Lorain Community Elementary School District
Constellation Schools: Lorain Community Middle School District
Constellation Schools: Madison Community Elementary School District
Constellation Schools: Old Brooklyn Community Elementary School District
Constellation Schools: Old Brooklyn Community Middle School District
Constellation Schools: Outreach Academy For Students With Di School District
Constellation Schools: Parma Community School District
Constellation Schools: Puritas Community Elementary School District
Constellation Schools: Puritas Community Middle School District
Constellation Schools: Stockyard Community Elementary School District
Constellation Schools: Stockyard Community Middle School District
Constellation Schools: Westpark Community Elementary School District
Constellation Schools: Westpark Community Middle School District
Constellation Schools: Westside Community School of The Arts School District
Continental Local Schools School District
Copley-Fairlawn City Schools School District
Cornerstone Academy Community School District School District
Cory-Rawson Local Schools School District
Coshocton City Schools School District
Coshocton County Career Center School District
Coshocton Opportunity School School District
Coventry Local Schools School District
Covington Exempted Village Schools School District
Crestline Exempted Village School District School District
Crestview Local Schools School District
Crestwood Local School District School District
Crooksville Exempted Village School District School District
Cruiser Academy Alternative High School School District
Cuyahoga Falls City School District School District
Cuyahoga Heights Schools School District
Cuyahoga Valley Career Center School District
Dalton Local School District School District
Danbury Local Schools School District
Danville Local Schools School District
Darke County Education Service Center School District
Dawson-Bryant Local Schools School District
Dayton Business Technology High School School District
Dayton Early College Academy School District
Dayton Leadership Academies School District
Dayton Public Schools School District
Dayton Regional STEM School School District
Dayton Smart Elementary School District
DECA Prep School District
Deer Park Community City Schools School District
Defiance City Schools School District
Delaware Area Career Center School District
Delaware City Schools School District
Delphos City Schools School District
Discovery Academy School District
Dohn Community High School School District
Dover City Schools School District
Dublin City Schools School District
E Prep and Village Prep Cliffs School District
E Prep and Village Prep Woodland Hills School District
Eagle Academy School District
Early College Academy School District
East Academy School District
East Bridge Academy of Excellence School District
East Central Ohio Educational Service District School District
East Cleveland City Schools School District
East Clinton Local Schools School District
East Guernsey Local Schools School District
East Holmes Local Schools School District
East Knox Local School District School District
East Liverpool City Schools School District
East Muskingum Local Schools School District
East Palestine City School District School District
East Preparatory Academy School District
Eastern Local Schools School District
Eastland Performance Academy School District
Eastland-Fairfield Career & Technical Schools School District
Eastwood Local Schools School District
Eaton Community Schools School District
Edgerton Local Schools School District
Edgewood City Schools School District
Edison Local School District School District
Edon Northwest Local School District School District
Educational Academy For Boys & Girls School District
Educational Service Center of Central Ohio School District
Educational Service Center of Lake Erie West School District
Educational Service Center of Northeast Ohio School District
Educational Service Center of Northeast Ohio (Dupe) School District
Ehove Career Center School District
Electronic Classroom of Tomorrow School District
Elgin Local Schools School District
Elida Local Schools School District
Elmwood Local School District School District
Elyria City School District School District
Emerson Academy School District
Entrepreneurship Preparatory and Village Prep Woodland Hills School District
Euclid City Schools School District
Everest High School School District
Evergreen Local School District School District
Fairbanks Local School District School District
Fairborn City Schools School District
Fairfield City Schools School District
Fairfield County Educational Service Center School District
Fairfield Local School District School District
Fairfield Union Local School District School District
Fairland Local Schools School District
Fairlawn Local Schools School District
Fairless Local Schools School District
Fairport Harbor Exempted Village School District School District
Fairview Park City Schools School District
Fayette Local School District School District
Fayetteville-Perry School District School District
Federal Hocking Local Schools School District
Felicity-Franklin Local School District School District
Field Local Schools School District
Findlay City Schools School District
Findlay Digital Academy School District
Finneytown School District School District
Firelands Local Schools School District
Flex High School School District
Focus Learning Academy of Northern Columbus School District
Focus Learning Academy of Southeastern Columbus School District
Focus Learning Academy of Southwest Columbus School District
Focus North High School School District
Forest Hills School District School District
Fort Frye Local School District School District
Fort Loramie Local Schools School District
Fort Recovery Local Schools School District
Fostoria City Schools School District
Foundation Academy School District
Four County Career Center School District
Foxfire High School School District
Foxfire Intermediate School School District
Franklin City Schools School District
Franklin Local School District School District
Franklin Monroe Local Schools School District
Franklinton Preparatory Academy School District
Frederick Douglass High School School District
Frederick Douglass Reclamation Academy School District
Fredericktown Local Schools School District
Fremont City School District School District
Frontier Local School District School District
Gahanna-Jefferson Public Schools School District
Galion City School District School District
Gallia County Local Schools School District
Gallia-Jackson-Vinton School District School District
Gallia-Vinton Educational Service Center School District
Gallipolis City School District School District
Garaway Local Schools School District
Garfield Heights City Schools School District
Geauga County Educational Service Center School District
Geneva Area City Schools School District
Genoa Area Local Schools School District
George V. Voinovich Reclamation Academy School District
George Voinovich High School School District
Georgetown Exempted Village Schools School District
Gibsonburg Schools School District
Girard City Schools School District
Glass City Academy School District
Global Ambassadors Language Academy School District
Global Village Academy School District
GOAL Digital Academy School District
Goshen Local School District School District
Graham Local Schools School District
Grand Valley Local School District School District
Grandview Heights Schools School District
Grant Career Center School District
Granville Exempted Village School District School District
Great Oaks Career Campuses School District
Greater Ohio Virtual School School District
Green Inspiration Academy School District
Green Local Schools School District
Greene County Educational Service Center School District
Greene County Vocational School District School District
Greeneview Local School District School District
Greenfield Exempted Village School District School District
Greenon Local Schools School District
Greenville City Schools School District
Groveport Madison Schools School District
Hamilton Alternative Academy School District
Hamilton City Schools School District
Hamilton County Educational Service Center School District
Hamilton County Mathematics & Science Academy School District
Hamilton Local School District School District
Hancock County Educational Service Center School District
Hardin Northern Local School District School District
Hardin-Houston Local School District School District
Harrison Hills City School District School District
HBCU Preparatory School 1 School District
HBCU Preparatory School 2 School District
Heath City School District School District
Heir Force Community School School District
Hicksville Schools School District
Highland Local Schools School District
Hilliard City School District School District
Hillsboro City Schools School District
Hillsdale Local School District School District
Holgate Local Schools School District
Hope Academy For Autism School District
Hope Academy Northcoast School District
Hope Academy Northwest School District
Hope Learning Academy of Toledo School District
Hopewell-Loudon Schools School District
Horizon Science Academy Cincinnati School District
Horizon Science Academy Cleveland High School School District
Horizon Science Academy Cleveland Middle School District
Horizon Science Academy Columbus School District
Horizon Science Academy Columbus Elementary School District
Horizon Science Academy Columbus Middle School District
Horizon Science Academy Dayton Downtown School District
Horizon Science Academy Dayton Elementary School District
Horizon Science Academy Dayton High School School District
Horizon Science Academy Denison School District
Horizon Science Academy Lorain School District
Horizon Science Academy Springfield School District
Horizon Science Academy Toledo School District
Horizon Science Academy Youngstown School District
Horizon Science Academy-Denison Middle School School District
Howland Local Schools School District
Hubbard Exempted Village School District School District
Huber Heights City Schools School District
Hudson City Schools School District
Huntington Local Schools School District
Huron City School District School District
iLEAD Spring Meadows School District
Imagine Akron Kindergarten Academy School District
Imagine at Sullivant School District
Imagine Bella Academy of Excellence School District
Imagine Clay Avenue Community School School District
Imagine Columbus Primary School School District
Imagine Groveport Community School School District
Imagine Hill Academy School District
Imagine Leadership Academy School District
Imagine Madison Avenue School of Arts School District
Imagine Schools Great Western Academy School District
Imagine Schools Harrisburg Pike Community School School District
Imagine Schools Woodbury Academy School District
Independence Local Schools School District
Indian Creek School District School District
Indian Hill Exempted Village School District School District
Indian Lake Schools School District
Indian Valley Local Schools School District
Insight School of Ohio School District
Interactive Media & Construction School District
Intergenerational Schools School District
International Academy of Columbus School District
Invictus High School School District
Ironton City Schools School District
Jackson Center Local Schools School District
Jackson City Schools School District
Jackson Local Schools School District
Jackson-Milton Local School District School District
James A Garfield Local Schools School District
Jefferson Area Local Schools School District
Jefferson County Educational Service Center School District
Jefferson County Vocational School School District
Jefferson Township Local Schools School District
Jennings Local School District School District
Johnstown-Monroe School District School District
Jonathan Alder Local School District School District
Joseph Badger Schools School District
Kalida Local Schools School District
Kelleys Island Local School School District
Kenston Local Schools School District
Kent City School District School District
Kenton City Schools School District
Kettering City School District School District
Keystone Local School District School District
Kids Care Elementary School District
King Academy Community School School District
Kings Local School District School District
Kipp Columbus School District
Kirtland Local School District School District
Klepinger Road Community School School District
Knox County Career Center Schools School District
Knox County Educational Service Center School District
L. Hollingworth School School District
Labrae Local School District School District
Lake County Educational Service Center School District
Lake Erie International High School School District
Lake Erie Preparatory School School District
Lake Local School District School District
Lakeshore Intergenerational School School District
Lakeview Local Schools School District
Lakewood City Academy School District
Lakewood City School District School District
Lakewood Local School District School District
Lakota Local School District School District
Lancaster City School District School District
Lawrence County Educational Service Center School District
Lawrence County School District School District
Lebanon City Schools School District
Leetonia Exempted Village Schools School District
Leipsic Local Schools School District
Lexington Local Schools School District
Liberty Center Local Schools School District
Liberty High School School District
Liberty Local Schools School District
Liberty Union-Thurston Local Schools School District
Liberty-Benton Local Schools School District
Licking County Educational Service Center School District
Licking Heights Local School District School District
Licking Valley Local School District School District
Life Skills Center School District
Life Skills Center Canton School District School District
Life Skills High School North Akron School District
Life Skills High School of Cincinnati School District
Life Skills High School of Cleveland School District
Life Skills High School of Columbus North School District
Life Skills High School of Columbus Southeast School District
Life Skills High School of Dayton School District
Life Skills High School of Elyria School District
Life Skills High School of Middletown School District
Life Skills High School of Northeast Ohio School District
Life Skills High School of Toledo School District
Lifelinks Community School School District
Lighthouse Community School School District
Lima City Schools School District
Lincoln Park Academy School District
Lincoln Preparatory Academy School District
Lincolnview Local Schools School District
Lisbon Exempted Village Schools School District
Little Miami School District School District
Lockland School District School District
Logan Elm School District School District
Logan-Hocking School District School District
London City Schools School District
Lorain City School District School District
Lorain County Educational Service Center School District
Lorain County Joint Vocational School School District
Lorain K-12 Digital Academy School District
Lorain Preparatory Academy School District
Lordstown Local School District School District
Loudonville-Perrysville Exempted Village Schools School District
Louisville City Schools School District
Loveland City School District School District
Lowellville School District School District
Lucas Local School District School District
Lynchburg-Clay Local School District School District
Mad River Local Schools School District
Madeira City Schools School District
Madison Local School District School District
Madison-Champaign Educational Service District School District
Madison-Plains Local School District School District
Madisonville Smart Elementary School District
Mahoning County Career and Technical Center School District
Mahoning County Educational Service Center School District
Mahoning Valley Opportunity Center School District
Main Preparatory Academy School District
Manchester Local School District School District
Mansfield City Schools School District
Maple Heights City Schools School District
Mapleton Local School District School District
Maplewood Career Center School District
Maplewood Schools School District
Margaretta Local School District School District
Mariemont City Schools School District
Marietta City Schools School District
Marion City Digital Academy School District
Marion City Schools School District
Marion Local Schools School District
Marlington Local Schools School District
Marshall High School School District
Martins Ferry City School School District
Marysville Exempted Village School District School District
Mason City Schools School District
Mason Run High School School District
Massillon City Schools School District
Mathews Local School District School District
Maumee City Schools School District
Mayfield City Schools School District
Maysville Local Schools School District
Mccomb School District School District
Mcdonald Local Schools School District
Mechanicsburg Exempted Village Schools School District
Medina City Schools School District
Medina County Educational Service Center School District
Medina County Joint Vocational School District School District
Meigs Local Schools School District
Menlo Park Academy School District
Mentor Public Schools School District
Mercer County Educational Service Center School District
Metro Early College Middle and High School School District
Miami County Educational Service Center School District
Miami East Local Schools School District
Miami Trace Local Schools School District
Miami Valley Academies School District
Miami Valley Career Technology Center School District
Miamisburg City Schools School District
Miamisburg Secondary Academy School District
Mid-East Career and Technology Centers School District
Mid-Ohio Educational Service Center School District
Middlebury Academy School District
Middletown City Schools School District
Middletown Prepatory and Fitness Academy School District
Midnimo Cross Cultural Community School School District
Midview Schools School District
Midwest Regional Educational Service Center School District
Milford Exempted Village Schools School District
Millcreek-West Unity Local Schools School District
Millennium Community School School District
Miller City-New Cleveland School District
Milton-Union Exempted Village School District School District
Minerva Local School District School District
Minford Local Schools School District
Minster Local Schools School District
Mississinawa Valley School District School District
Mogadore Local School District School District
Mohawk Local School District School District
Monroe Local Schools School District
Monroeville Local Schools School District
Montgomery County Educational Service Center School District
Montpelier Exempted Village Schools School District
Morgan Local Schools School District
Mound Street Academy IT Careers Pathway School District
Mound Street Academy Technology, Trade and Military Pathway School District
Mound Street Health Careers Academy School District
Mount Auburn Prepatory Academy School District
Mount Gilead School District School District
Mount Vernon City Schools School District
Mt. Healthy City Schools School District
Mt. Healthy Preparatory and Fitness Academy School District
Muskingum Valley Educational Service Center School District
Napoleon Area City Schools School District
National Trail Local School District School District
Near West Intergenerational School School District
Nelsonville-York City Schools School District
New Albany-Plain Local Schools School District
New Boston Local Schools School District
New Bremen Local Schools School District
New Day Academy Boarding and Day School School District
New Knoxville Schools School District
New Lebanon Local Schools School District
New Lexington Schools School District
New London Local Schools School District
New Miami Local Schools School District
New Philadelphia City Schools School District
New Richmond Exempted Village School District School District
New Riegel Local Schools School District
Newark City Schools School District
Newark Digital Academy School District
Newbridge Math & Reading Preparatory Academy School District
Newbury Local Schools School District
Newcomerstown Exempted Village Schools School District
Newton Falls Exempted Village School District School District
Newton Local Schools School District
Nexus Academy of Cleveland School District
Nexus Academy of Columbus School District
Nexus Academy of Toledo School District
Niles City Schools School District
Noble Academy Cleveland School District
Noble Academy Columbus School District
Noble Local School District School District
Nordonia Hills City School District School District
North Baltimore Local Schools School District
North Canton City Schools School District
North Central Local School School District
North Central Ohio Educational Service Center School District
North College Hill City School District School District
North Dayton School of Discovery School District
North Fork Local School District School District
North Olmsted City Schools School District
North Point Educational Service Center School District
North Ridgeville City Schools School District
North Royalton City Schools School District
North Union Local School District School District
Northeast Ohio College Preparatory School School District
Northeastern Local School District School District
Northern Local School District School District
Northland Preparatory and Fitness Academy School District
Northmont City Schools School District
Northmor Local School District School District
Northpointe Academy School District
Northridge Local Schools School District
Northwest Local Schools School District
Northwest Ohio Educational Service Center School District
Northwestern Local Schools School District
Northwood Schools School District
Norton City Schools School District
Norwalk City School District School District
Norwayne Local School District School District
Norwood City School District School District
Norwood Conversion Community School School District
Oak Hill Union Local Schools School District
Oak Hills Local School District School District
Oakstone Community School School District
Oakwood City School District School District
Oberlin City Schools School District
Ohio College Preparatory School School District
Ohio Connections Academy School District
Ohio Construction Academy School District
Ohio Department of Education - Assignments School District
Ohio Hi-Point Career Center School District
Ohio School for the Deaf School District
Ohio State School For The Blind School District
Ohio Valley Educational Service Center School District
Ohio Virtual Academy School District
Old Brook High School School District
Old Fort Local School District School District
Olentangy Local School District School District
Olmsted Falls City Schools School District
Ontario Local Schools School District
Orange Schools School District
Orchard Park Academy School District
Oregon City Schools School District
Orion Academy Schools School District
Orrville City Schools School District
Osnaburg Local School District School District
Otsego Local School District School District
Ottawa Hills Local School District School District
Ottawa-Glandorf Local Schools School District
Ottoville Local School District School District
Painesville City Local Schools School District
Paint Valley Local Schools School District
Pandora-Gilboa Local Schools School District
Par Excellence Academy School District
Parkway Local Schools School District
Parma City School District School District
Pathway School of Discovery School District
Patrick Henry Local Schools School District
Patriot Preparatory Academy School District
Paulding Exempted Village Schools School District
Penta Career Center School District
Performance Academies School District
Perkins Local School District School District
Perry Local Schools School District
Perrysburg Schools School District
Pettisville Schools School District
Phoenix Academy Community School School District
Phoenix Community Learning Center School District
Pickaway County Educational Service Center School District
Pickaway-Ross County Joint Vocational School District School District
Pickerington Local School District School District
Pike County Career Technology Center School District
Pike-Delta-York Schools School District
Pinnacle Academy School District
Pioneer Career & Technology Center School District
Piqua City Schools School District
Plain Local Schools School District
Pleasant Community Digital Academy School District
Pleasant Local Schools School District
Plymouth-Shiloh Local School District School District
Poland Local Schools School District
Polaris Career Center School District
Polly Fox Academy Community School School District
Port Clinton City School District School District
Portage Lakes School District School District
Portsmouth City Schools School District
Preble County Educational Service Center School District
Preble Shawnee Local Schools School District
Princeton City Schools School District
Promise Academy School District
Provost Academy Ohio School District
Put-In-Bay Local School District School District
Putnam County Educational Service Center School District
Pymatuning Valley School District School District
Quaker Digital Academy School District
Quest Community School School District
R. G. Drage Career Technical Center School District
Randall Park High School School District
Ravenna School District School District
Reach Academy School District
Reading Community City School District School District
Regent High School School District
Renaissance Academy School District
Revere Local Schools School District
Reynoldsburg City Schools School District
Richard Allen Academy School District
Richard Allen Academy III School District
Richmond Heights Local Schools School District
Ridgedale Community School School District
Ridgedale Local Schools School District
Ridgemont Local School District School District
Ridgewood Local School District School District
Ripley Union Lewis Huntington School District School District
Rise and Shine Academy School District
Rittman Academy School District
Rittman Exempted Village School District School District
River Gate High School School District
River Valley Local Schools School District
River View Local School District School District
Riverdale Local Schools School District
Riverside Academy School District
Riverside Local Schools School District
Road To Success Academy School District
Rock Hill Local School District School District
Rocky River City School District School District
Rolling Hills Local School District School District
Rootstown Local Schools School District
Ross Local Schools School District
Ross-Pike Educational Service District School District
Rossford Schools School District
Russia Local School School District
Salem City Schools School District
Sandusky City Schools School District
Sandy Valley Local Schools School District
Scioto County Career Technical Center School District
Scioto Valley Local School District School District
Sciotoville East Schools School District
Sciotoville Elementary Academy School District
Sebring Local Schools School District
Seneca East Local Schools School District
Shadyside Local Schools School District
Shaker Heights Schools School District
Shawnee Local School District School District
Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Schools School District
Shelby City Schools School District
Sidney City Schools School District
Solon City School District School District
South Central Local Schools School District
South Central Ohio Educational Service Center School District
South Euclid Lyndhurst City Schools School District
South Point Local Schools School District
South Range Local School District School District
South Scioto Performance Academy School District
South Side Academy School District
South-Western City School District School District
Southeast Local School District School District
Southeastern Local School District School District
Southern Hills Career and Technology Center School District
Southern Local School District School District
Southern Ohio Educational Service Center School District
Southington Local Schools School District
Southwest Licking Local School District School District
Southwest Local School District School District
Spencerville Local Schools School District
Springboro Schools School District
Springfield City School District School District
Springfield Local Schools School District
Springfield Preparatory and Fitness Academy School District
Springfield-Clark Career Technology Center School District
St Clairsville Schools School District
St Henry Consolidated Local Schools School District
St Marys City Schools School District
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place City Schools School District
Stambaugh Charter Academy School District
Star Academy of Toledo School District
Stark College and Career High School School District
Stark County Educational Service Center School District
Steam Academy of Akron School District
Steam Academy of Dayton School District
STEAM Academy of Warren School District
Steam Academy of Warrensville Heights School District
Steel Academy School District
Stepstone Academy School District
Steubenville City Schools School District
Stonebrook Montessori School District
Stow-Munroe Falls City Schools School District
Strasburg-Franklin Local Schools School District
Streetsboro City Schools School District
Strongsville City Schools School District
Struthers City School District School District
Stryker Local Schools School District
Summit Academy - Toledo School District
Summit Academy Akron Elementary School School District
Summit Academy Akron Middle School School District
Summit Academy Community School - Cincinnati School District
Summit Academy Community School - Columbus School District
Summit Academy Community School - Dayton School District
Summit Academy Community School - Painesville School District
Summit Academy Community School - Parma School District
Summit Academy Community School - Warren School District
Summit Academy Community School for Alternative Learners - Canton School District
Summit Academy Community School for Alternative Learners - Lorain School District
Summit Academy Community School for Alternative Learners - Middletown School District
Summit Academy Community School for Alternative Learners - Xenia School District
Summit Academy Middle School - Columbus School District
Summit Academy School - Lorain School District
Summit Academy School for Alternative Learners - Warren Middle & Secondary School District
Summit Academy Secondary School - Canton School District
Summit Academy Secondary School - Lorain School District
Summit Academy Secondary School - Middletown School District
Summit Academy Secondary School - Youngstown School District
Summit Academy Transition High School - Cincinnati School District
Summit Academy Transition High School - Columbus School District
Summit Academy Transition High School - Dayton School District
Summit Academy Youngstown School District
Summit County Educational Service Center School District
Sunbridge Schools School District
Swanton Local School District School District
Switzerland of Ohio Local School District School District
Sycamore Community Schools School District
Sylvania Schools School District
Symmes Valley Local School District School District
T2 Honors Academy School District
Talawanda School District School District
Tallmadge City School District School District
TCP World Academy School District
Teays Valley Local Schools School District
Tecumseh Local Schools School District
The Academy For Urban Scholars School District
The Autism Academy of Learning School District
The Capella Institute School District
The Edge Academy School District
The Graham School School District
The Haley School School District
The Maritime Academy of Toledo School District
The Richland School of Academic Arts School District
Three Rivers Local School District School District
Tiffin City Schools School District
Tipp City Exempted Village Schools School District
Toledo Preparatory and Fitness Academy School District
Toledo Public Schools School District
Toledo School For The Arts School District
Toledo Smart Elementary School School District
Tolles Career & Technical Center School District
Toronto City Schools School District
Townsend Community School School District
Towpath Trail High School School District
Treca Digital Academy School District
Tri-County Career Center School District
Tri-County Educational Service Center School District
Tri-County North School District School District
Tri-Rivers Career Center School District
Tri-State STEM+M Early College High School School District
Tri-Valley Local Schools School District
Tri-Village School District School District
Triad Local Schools School District
Trimble Local Schools School District
Triway Local School District School District
Trotwood Prepatory and Fitness Academy School District
Trotwood-Madison City Schools School District
Troy City Schools School District
Trumbull Career and Technical Center School District
Trumbull County Educational Service Center School District
Tuscarawas Valley Local Schools School District
Tuslaw Local School District School District
Twin Valley Community Local Schools School District
Twinsburg City School District School District
Union County-College Corner Joint School District School District
Union Local Schools School District
Union-Scioto Local School District School District
United Local Schools School District
United Preparatory Academy School District
University Academy School District
University of Cleveland Preparatory School School District
Upper Arlington Schools School District
Upper Sandusky Exempted Village Schools School District
Upper Scioto Valley School District School District
Upper Valley Career Center School District
Urban Early College Network School District
Urbana City Schools School District
Urbana High School School District
Utica Shale Academy School District
Valley Local School District School District
Valley View Local Schools School District
Van Buren Schools School District
Van Wert City Schools School District
Vandalia Butler Schools School District
Vanguard-Sentinel Career and Technology Centers School District
Vanlue Local School School District
Vantage Career Center School District
Vermilion Local Schools School District
Versailles Exempted Village School District School District
Village Preparatory School Willard School District
Vinton County Local Schools School District
Virtual Community School of Ohio School District
Wadsworth City Schools School District
Walnut Township Local Schools School District
Wapakoneta City Schools School District
Warren City School District School District
Warren County Educational Service Center School District
Warren County Vocational School School District
Warren Local School District School District
Warrensville Heights City School District School District
Washington County Career Center School District
Washington Court House City Schools School District
Washington Local Schools School District
Washington Park Community School School District
Washington-Nile Local Schools School District
Waterloo Local School District School District
Watkins Academy School District
Wauseon Exempted Village School District School District
Waverly City Schools School District
Wayne County Schools Career Center School District
Wayne Local School District School District
Wayne Trace Local School District School District
Waynesfield Goshen Local Schools School District
Weathersfield Schools School District
Wellington Exempted Village Schools School District
Wellston City Schools School District
Wellsville Local Schools School District
West Branch Local School District School District
West Carrollton Schools School District
West Central Learning Academy School District
West Clermont School District School District
West Geauga Local Schools School District
West Holmes Local School District School District
West Jefferson Local Schools School District
West Liberty-Salem Local School District School District
West Muskingum Schools School District
West Park Academy School District
West Preparatory Academy School District
Western Brown Local Schools School District
Western Buckeye Educational Service Center School District
Western Local School District School District
Western Reserve Local Schools School District
Westerville City School District School District
Westfall Local Schools School District
Westlake City School District School District
Westside Academy School District
Westwood Preparatory Academy School District
Wheelersburg Local School District School District
Whitehall City Schools School District
Whitehall Preparatory and Fitness Academy School District
Wickliffe City School District School District
Wildwood Environmental Academy School District
Willard City Schools School District
Williamsburg Local Schools School District
Willoughby-Eastlake City Schools School District
Wilmington City Schools School District
Windham Exempted Village Schools School District
Wings Academy School District
WINGS Academy 2 School District
Winterfield Venture Academy School District
Winton Preparatory Academy School District
Winton Woods City School District School District
Wolf Creek Local School District School District
Wood County Educational Service Center School District
Woodmore Local Schools School District
Woodridge Local Schools School District
Wooster City School District School District
Worthington Schools School District
Wright Preparatory Academy School District
Wynford Local Schools School District
Wyoming City Schools School District
Xenia Community Schools School District
Yellow Springs Schools School District
Youngstown Academy of Excellence School District
Youngstown City School District School District
Youngstown Community School School District
Youthbuild Columbus Community School School District
Zane Trace Local Schools School District
Zanesville City Schools School District
Zenith Academy School District
Zenith Academy East School District
Zenith Academy West School District
Akron METRO Regional Transit Authority Special District
Allen Metropolitan Housing Authority Special District
Amherst Public Library Special District
Archbold Community Library Special District
Ashland County Health Department Special District
Ashtabula County District Library Special District
Batavia Union Cemetery Special District
Bellevue Public Library Special District
Belmont County Port Authority Special District
Buckeye Water District Special District
Butler County Transportation Improvement District Special District
Cadiz Union Cemetery Special District
Central Ohio Transit Authority Special District
Cleveland Heights-University Heights Public Library Special District
Cleveland Metroparks Special District
Cleveland-Cuyahoga County Port Authority Special District
Columbiana County General Health District Special District
Columbus and Franklin County Metro Parks Special District
Columbus Metropolitan Housing Authority Special District
Conneaut Port Authority Special District
Coshocton Public Library Special District
Cuyahoga Metropolitan Housing Authority Special District
Dayton Metro Library Special District
Delaware County District Library Special District
Delaware General Health District Special District
Delaware-Morrow Mental Health and Recovery Services Board Special District
Erie MetroParks Special District
Findlay-Hancock County Public Library Special District
Fort Meigs Union Cemetery Special District
Garnet A. Wilson Public Library of Pike County Special District
Geauga County Public Library Special District
Greater Cleveland Regional Transit Authority Special District
Grove Cemetery Association Special District
Harbor-Topky Memorial Library Special District
Herbert Wescoat Memorial Library Special District
Hillgrove Union Cemetery Special District
Holmes County District Public Library Special District
Jefferson County Port Authority Special District
Kate Love Simpson Morgan County Library Special District
Kingsville Public Library Special District
Lake Metroparks Special District
Lakengren Water Authority Special District
Laketran Special District
London Public Library Special District
Lorain Port Authority Special District
Madison Public Library Special District
Marysville Public Library Special District
Medina County District Library Special District
Mental Health and Recovery Board of Erie and Ottawa Counties Special District
Mentor Public Library Special District
Miami Conservancy District Special District
Mill Creek Metro Parks Special District
Muskingum Watershed Conservancy District Special District
Napoleon Public Library Special District
New Albany Parks and Recreation Special District
Newton Falls Public Library Special District
North Ridgeville Utilities Department Special District
Northwest Regional Water District Special District
Norwalk Public Library Special District
Peninsula Library and Historical Society Special District
Perry County District Library Special District
Pickaway County District Public Library Special District
Portage Metropolitan Housing Authority Special District
Preservation Parks Delaware County Special District
Public Library of Cinncinnati and Hamilton County Special District
Reed Memorial Library Special District
Ritter Public Library Special District
Saint Paris Public Library Special District
Seneca County General Health District Special District
Shaker Heights Public Library Special District
Solid Waste Authority of Central Ohio Special District
Southwest Ohio Regional Transit Authority Special District
Stark County District Library Special District
Stark Metropolitan Housing Authority Special District
Steel Valley Regional Transit Authority Special District
Tiffin-Seneca Public Library Special District
Toledo-Lucas County Port Authority Special District
Troy Township Waste Water District Special District
Trumbull Metropolitan Housing Authority Special District
Tuscarawas County Public Library Special District
Twinsburg Public Library Special District
Union County Health Department Special District
Washington Centerville Public Library Special District
Washington County Public Library Special District
Way Public Library Special District
Westerville Public Library Special District
Westlake Porter Public Library Special District
Williams County Public Library Special District
Willoughby-Eastlake Public Library Special District
Wilmington Public Library (Clinton) Special District
Worthington Libraries Special District
Wright Memorial Public Library Special District
Zanesville Metropolitan Housing Authority Special District
Accountancy Board State
Adjutant General State
Air Quality Development Authority State
Architects Board State
Arts Council State
Athletic Commission State
Attorney General State
Auditor of State State
Board of Barber Examiners State
Board of Cosmetology State
Board of Dietetics State
Board of Nursing State
Board of Optometry State
Board of Orthotics, Prosthetics and Pedorthics State
Board of Proprietary School Registration State
Board of Psychology State
Board of Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology State
Board of Tax Appeals State
Broadcast Educational Media Commission State
Bureau of Workers Compensation State
Capital Square Review & Advisory Board State
Casino Control Commission State
Chemical Dependency Professionals Board State
Chiropractic Examiners Board State
Civil Rights Commission State
Commission on Minority Health State
Commission Service Volunteer State
Consumers Counsel State
Counselor and Social Workers Board State
Court of Claims State
Dental Board State
Department of Administrative Services State
Department of Aging State
Department of Agriculture State
Department of Commerce State
Department of Developmental Disabilities State
Department of Health State
Department of Insurance State
Department of Medicaid State
Department of Mental Health and Addiction Services State
Department of Natural Resources State
Department of Public Safety State
Department of Taxation State
Department of Transportation State
Department of Veterans Services State
Department of Youth Services State
Development Services Agency State
E-Tech Ohio Commission State
Education State
Elections Commission State
Embalmers and Funeral Directors Board State
Engineer and Surveyors Board State
Environmental Board of Review State
Environmental Protection Agency State
Environmental Review Appeals Commission State
Ethics Commission State
Exposition Commission State
Higher Education Department State
House of Representatives State
Industrial Commission State
Jobs and Family Services State
Joint Committee on Agency Rule Review State
Joint Education Oversight Commission State
Joint Legislative Ethics Committee State
Joint Medicaid Oversight Committee State
Judicial Conference of Ohio State
Judiciary State
Lake Erie Commission State
Legislative Information System State
Legislative Service Commission State
Library Board State
Liquor Control Commission State
Lottery Commission State
Manufactured Homes Commission State
Medical Board State
Motor Vehicle Collision Repair State
Occupational Therapy, Physical Therapy, and Athletic Trainers Board State
Office of Budget and Management State
Office of the Governor State
Office of the Inspector General State
Ohio Housing Finance Agency State
Ohio Petroleum Underground Storage Tank Release Compensation Board State
Ohio Public Works Commission State
Ohio State Checkbook State
Opportunities for Ohioans with Disabilities State
Optical Dispensers Board State
Pharmacy Board State
Public Defender Commission State
Public Utility Commission State
Racing Commission State
Rehabilitation and Corrections State
Rehabilitation Services Commission State
Respiratory Care Board State
School Facilities Commission State
School for the Blind State
School for the Deaf State
Secretary of State State
Senate State
Southern Ohio Agriculture and Community Development Foundation State
Southern Ohio Agriculture Development State
Spanish Speaking Affairs State
State Board of Career Colleges and Schools State
State Employment Relations Board State
Treasurer of State State
Tuition Trust Authority State
Veterinary Medical Licensing Board State
Vision Professionals Board State
Allen Township (Ottawa) Township
Allen Township (Union) Township
Amanda Township Township
Amherst Township Township
Ashtabula Township Township
Austinburg Township Township
Austintown Township Township
Bainbridge Township Township
Barlow Township Township
Batavia Township Township
Bath Township (Greene) Township
Bath Township (Summit) Township
Bay Township Township
Bazetta Township Township
Beaver Township Township
Berkshire Township Township
Bethel Township Township
Big Island Township Township
Blendon Township Township
Bloom Township Township
Boardman Township Township
Boston Township Township
Bristol Township Township
Brookfield Township Township
Brown Township (Carroll) Township
Brown Township (Franklin) Township
Brownhelm Township Township
Brunswick Hills Township Township
Butler Township (Montgomery) Township
Camden Township Township
Canfield Township Township
Canton Township Township
Cardington Township Township
Carlisle Township Township
Chagrin Falls Township Township
Champion Township Township
Claridon Township Township
Clay Township Township
Clearcreek Township Township
Clinton Township Township
Colerain Township Township
Columbia Township Township
Concord Township (Lake) Township
Concord Township (Miami) Township
Copley Township Township
Coventry Township Township
Deerfield Township Township
Delaware Township Township
Delhi Township Township
East Union Township Township
Edinburg Township Township
Elizabeth Township Township
Etna Township Township
Florence Township Township
Franklin Township (Mercer) Township
Franklin Township (Portage) Township
Franklin Township (Warren) Township
Freedom Township Township
Genoa Township Township
German Township Township
Goshen Township (Clermont) Township
Granger Township Township
Green Creek Township Township
Greenfield Township Township
Guliford Township Township
Hamilton Township (Warren) Township
Hanover Township Township
Harlem Township Township
Harmony Township Township
Harpersfield Township Township
Harrison Township (Hamilton) Township
Harrison Township (Licking) Township
Harrison Township (Montgomery) Township
Harrison Township (Pickaway) Township
Hartford Township (Licking) Township
Henrietta Township Township
Henry Township Township
Hinckley Township Township
Hiram Township Township
Howland Township Township
Huntington Township Township
Huron Township Township
Jackson Township (Clermont) Township
Jackson Township (Mahoning) Township
Jackson Township (Sandusky) Township
Jackson Township (Stark) Township
Jefferson Township (Montgomery) Township
Jerusalem Township Township
Johnson Township Township
Johnston Township Township
Kingston Township Township
Lagrange Township Township
Lake Township (Stark) Township
Lake Township (Wood) Township
Lawrence Township (Stark) Township
Lawrence Township (Tuscarawas) Township
Leroy Township Township
Lexington Township Township
Liberty Township (Butler) Township
Liberty Township (Delaware) Township
Liberty Township (Fairfield) Township
Liberty Township (Trumbull) Township
Licking Township Township
Lodi Township Township
Loudon Township Township
Mad River Township Township
Madison Township (Franklin) Township
Madison Township (Lake) Township
Madison Township (Richland) Township
Medina Township Township
Miami Township (Clermont) Township
Milan Township Township
Milford Township Township
Millcreek Township Township
Milton Township (Ashland) Township
Milton Township (Mahoning) Township
Monroe Township (Clermont) Township
Monroe Township (Licking) Township
Monroe Township (Richland) Township
Munson Township Township
New Haven Township Township
New Russia Township Township
Newbury Township Township
Newton Township (Trumbull) Township
Nimishillen Township Township
Northfield Center Township Township
Norwich Township Township
Olmsted Township Township
Oxford Township Township
Perry Township (Franklin) Township
Perry Township (Lake) Township
Perry Township (Logan) Township
Perry Township (Stark) Township
Perrysburg Township Township
Pierce Township Township
Pike Township (Stark) Township
Pittsfield Township Township
Plain Township (Franklin) Township
Plain Township (Stark) Township
Plymouth Township Township
Portage Township Township
Porter Township (Delaware) Township
Porter Township (Scioto) Township
Put-In-Bay Township Township
Randolph Township Township
Richfield Township (Lucas) Township
Richfield Township (Summit) Township
Richland Township (Marion) Township
Ross Township Township
Russell Township Township
Salem Township (Jefferson) Township
Sandusky Township (Sandusky) Township
Scioto Township Township
Shalersville Township Township
Sharon Township Township
Sheffield Township (Lorain) Township
Smith Township Township
Southington Township Township
Springfield Township (Hamilton) Township
Springfield Township (Lucas) Township
St. Clair Township (Butler) Township
St. Clair Township (Columbiana) Township
Stokes Township Township
Stonelick Township Township
Suffield Township Township
Sugarcreek Township Township
Swancreek Township Township
Sylvania Township Township
Symmes Township Township
Thompson Township Township
Troy Township Township
Trumbull Township Township
Truro Township Township
Turtlecreek Township Township
Twinsburg Township Township
Union Township (Clermont) Township
Union Township (Licking) Township
Union Township (Miami) Township
Vernon Township Township
Violet Township Township
Wadsworth Township Township
Walnut Township Township
Washington Township (Licking) Township
Washington Township (Montgomery) Township
Washington Township (Warren) Township
Waterville Township Township
Wayne Township (Butler) Township
West Chester Township Township
Westfield Township Township
Williamsburg Township Township
Woodville Township Township
Xenia Township Township
York Township (Medina) Township
Bowling Green State University University
Central State University University
Cleveland State University University
Kent State University University
Miami University University
Northeast Ohio Medical University University
Ohio State University University
Ohio University Chillicothe Campus University
University of Akron University
University of Cincinnati University
Wright State University University
Youngstown State University University
Village of Alexandria Village
Village of Amberley Village
Village of Amesville Village
Village of Anna Village
Village of Apple Creek Village
Village of Arlington Heights Village
Village of Ashville Village
Village of Bainbridge Village
Village of Baltic Village
Village of Baltimore Village
Village of Barnhill Village
Village of Batavia Village
Village of Bay View Village
Village of Beach City Village
Village of Beaver Village
Village of Bellville Village
Village of Bentleyville Village
Village of Berlin Heights Village
Village of Bethel Village
Village of Bettsville Village
Village of Blanchester Village
Village of Bluffton Village
Village of Boston Heights Village
Village of Bradford Village
Village of Bradner Village
Village of Bratenahi Village
Village of Brewster Village
Village of Brice Village
Village of Burbank Village
Village of Burton Village
Village of Butler Village
Village of Cardington Village
Village of Carey Village
Village of Carlisle Village
Village of Carrollton Village
Village of Cedarville Village
Village of Centerburg Village
Village of Chagrin Falls Village
Village of Chickasaw Village
Village of Chippewa Lake Village
Village of Christiansburg Village
Village of Cleves Village
Village of Clinton Village
Village of Coal Grove Village
Village of Coldwater Village
Village of Columbus Grove Village
Village of Commercial Point Village
Village of Covington Village
Village of Craig Beach Village
Village of Creston Village
Village of Crooksville Village
Village of Cumberland Village
Village of Cuyahoga Heights Village
Village of Cygnet Village
Village of Dalton Village
Village of DeGraff Village
Village of Dennison Village
Village of Deshler Village
Village of Doylestown Village
Village of Dunkirk Village
Village of East Palestine Village
Village of East Sparta Village
Village of Edgerton Village
Village of Edon Village
Village of Elmore Village
Village of Enon Village
Village of Evendale Village
Village of Fairport Harbor Village
Village of Fayette Village
Village of Forest Village
Village of Fort Loramie Village
Village of Fort Recovery Village
Village of Frazeysburg Village
Village of Fredericksburg Village
Village of Fredericktown Village
Village of Galena Village
Village of Gambier Village
Village of Garrettsville Village
Village of Gates Mills Village
Village of Geneva On The Lake Village
Village of Genoa Village
Village of Georgetown Village
Village of Gibsonburg Village
Village of Glendale Village
Village of Glenford Village
Village of Glenwillow Village
Village of Gnadenhutten Village
Village of Golf Manor Village
Village of Granville Village
Village of Green Springs Village
Village of Greenfield Village
Village of Greenwich Village
Village of Harbor View Village
Village of Harrod Village
Village of Hartford Village
Village of Hartville Village
Village of Haskins Village
Village of Hebron Village
Village of Hicksville Village
Village of Highland Hills Village
Village of Hills and Dales Village
Village of Hiram Village
Village of Holgate Village
Village of Holiday City Village
Village of Holland Village
Village of Hopedale Village
Village of Hunting Valley Village
Village of Huntsville Village
Village of Indian Hill Village
Village of Jackson Center Village
Village of Jacksonville Village
Village of Jamestown Village
Village of Johnstown Village
Village of Kalida Village
Village of Kirkersville Village
Village of Lagrange Village
Village of Lakemore Village
Village of Latty Village
Village of Leesburg Village
Village of Leipsic Village
Village of Liberty Center Village
Village of Lisbon Village
Village of Lockbourne Village
Village of Lockland Village
Village of Lodi Village
Village of Lordstown Village
Village of Loudonville Village
Village of Lowell Village
Village of Luckey Village
Village of Lynchburg Village
Village of Madison Village
Village of Maineville Village
Village of Malvern Village
Village of Mantua Village
Village of Marble Cliff Village
Village of Marblehead Village
Village of Marshallville Village
Village of Mayfield Village
Village of McComb Village
Village of Mcconnelsville Village
Village of McDonald Village
Village of Mechanicsburg Village
Village of Mendon Village
Village of Metamora Village
Village of Middlefield Village
Village of Middleport Village
Village of Millbury Village
Village of Millersburg Village
Village of Minerva Village
Village of Minster Village
Village of Monroeville Village
Village of Moscow Village
Village of Mount Gilead Village
Village of Mount Orab Village
Village of Navarre Village
Village of New Boston Village
Village of New Bremen Village
Village of New Concord Village
Village of New Holland Village
Village of New Knoxville Village
Village of New Lexington Village
Village of New Middletown Village
Village of New Richmond Village
Village of Newcomerstown Village
Village of Newtown Village
Village of Ney Village
Village of North Bend Village
Village of North Fairfield Village
Village of North Lewisburg Village
Village of Northfield Village
Village of Oak Hill Village
Village of Orange Village
Village of Orwell Village
Village of Ostrander Village
Village of Ottawa Village
Village of Ottawa Hills Village
Village of Pandora Village
Village of Parral Village
Village of Paulding Village
Village of Payne Village
Village of Pemberville Village
Village of Perrysville Village
Village of Philo Village
Village of Piketon Village
Village of Pioneer Village
Village of Plain City Village
Village of Pleasant Hill Village
Village of Plymouth Village
Village of Proctorville Village
Village of Put-In-Bay Village
Village of Racine Village
Village of Reminderville Village
Village of Richfield Village
Village of Ripley Village
Village of Riverlea Village
Village of Roaming Shores Village
Village of Rockford Village
Village of Rushville Village
Village of Russells Point Village
Village of Russia Village
Village of Sabina Village
Village of Saint Henry Village
Village of Salineville Village
Village of Scio Village
Village of Sebring Village
Village of Senecaville Village
Village of Shawneehills Village
Village of Sheffield Village
Village of Sherrodsville Village
Village of Shreve Village
Village of Silver Lake Village
Village of Silverton Village
Village of Smithville Village
Village of South Amherst Village
Village of South Bloomfield Village
Village of South Euclid Village
Village of South Lebanon Village
Village of South Point Village
Village of South Russell Village
Village of South Zanesville Village
Village of Sparta Village
Village of Spencer Village
Village of St Paris Village
Village of Stoutsville Village
Village of Stryker Village
Village of Sugar Bush Knolls Village
Village of Sugar Grove Village
Village of Swanton Village
Village of Terrace Park Village
Village of Thornville Village
Village of Thurston Village
Village of Tuscarawas Village
Village of Urbancrest Village
Village of Utica Village
Village of Valley View Village
Village of Vanlue Village
Village of Versailles Village
Village of Waite Hill Village
Village of Wakeman Village
Village of Walbridge Village
Village of Walton Hills Village
Village of Waverly Village
Village of Waynesfield Village
Village of Waynesville Village
Village of Wellington Village
Village of Wellsville Village
Village of West Alexandria Village
Village of West Farmington Village
Village of West Jefferson Village
Village of West Lafayette Village
Village of West Millgrove Village
Village of West Milton Village
Village of West Unity Village
Village of Westfield Center Village
Village of Weston Village
Village of Whitehouse Village
Village of Williamsburg Village
Village of Williamsport Village
Village of Windham Village
Village of Woodmere Village
Village of Wren Village
Village of Zoar Village