Unit of Government Category
ABC Alternative Learning Center, Inc. Charter School
Academy of Excellence, Inc. Charter School
Academy of Tucson, Inc. Charter School
Accelerated Elementary and Secondary Schools Charter School
Accelerated Learning Center, Inc. Charter School
Acclaim Academy Charter School
Akimel O'Otham Pee Posh Charter School, Inc. Charter School
American Basic Schools LLC Charter School
American Leadership Academy, Inc. Charter School
Arizona Agribusiness & Equine Center, Inc. Charter School
Arizona Career Academy Charter School
Arizona Community Development Corporation Charter School
Arizona School for Integrated Academics and Technologies Charter School
Arizona School For The Arts Charter School
Arizona School of Fine Arts and Science Charter School
ATOP Academy College Prep Charter School
Avalon Elementary School Charter School
Ball Charter Schools (Dobson) Charter School
Basic School Inc Charter School
BASIS School, Inc Charter School
Benchmark School Charter School
Benchmark School, Inc. Charter School
Benjamin Franklin Charter Schools Charter School
Blueprint Education Charter School
C.I. Wilson Academy Charter School
Canyon Rose Academy, Inc. Charter School
Carmel Community Arts and Technology Charter School Charter School
Carpe Diem Collegiate High School Charter School
Casy County Charter School Charter School
Caurus Academy Charter School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Charter School
Challenge School, Inc. Charter School
Chester Newton Charter and Montessori School Charter School
City Center for Collaborative Learning Charter School
Country Gardens Charter Schools Charter School
Crown Point High School Charter School
Daisy Education Corporation dba. Sonoran Science Academy Charter School
Desert Springs Academy Charter School
Destiny School, Inc. Charter School
Discovery Plus Academy Charter School
Dragonfleye Charter School Charter School
E.A.G.L.E. Academy Charter School
East Valley Academy Charter School
Ecotech Agricultural Charter School Charter School
Edge High School Charter School
Edge High School PCAE Charter School
Edkey American Heritage Academy Charter School
Edkey Arizona Conservatory for Arts and Academics Charter School
Edkey Pathfinder Academy Charter School
Edkey Sequoia Deaf School Charter School
Edkey, Inc. Arizona Conservatory for Arts and Academics Charter School
EduPreneurship, Inc. Charter School
Eduprize Schools, LLC Charter School
Enterprise Academy Charter School
Esperanza Community Collegial Academy Charter School
Espiritu Community Development Corp. Charter School
Excel Education Centers Inc Charter School
Excel Education Centers-Chino Valley Charter School
Excel Education Centers-Flagstaff Charter School
Excel Education Centers-Fort Mohave Charter School
Excel Education Centers-Prescott Valley Charter School
Flagstaff Arts and Leadership Academy Charter School
Flagstaff Junior Academy Charter School
Franklin High School Charter School
Franklin Phonetic Primary School, Inc. Charter School
Genesis Academy Charter School
Gila Educational Group Charter School
Goldfield Prep Academy Charter School
Grand Canyon College Preparatory Charter School Charter School
Great American Academy Charter Charter School
Great Expectations Academy Charter School
Griffin Foundation, Inc. Charter School
Ha:san Preparatory & Leadership School Charter School
Happy Valley School Charter School
Hearn Academy Charter School
Heritage Academy, Inc. Charter School
Horizon Honors Secondary School Charter School
Humanities and Sciences Academy of the United States, Inc. Charter School
IntelliSchool-Metro Center Charter School
IntelliSchool-Paradise Valley Charter School
International Commerce High School-Phoenix Charter School
Juniper Tree Academy Charter School
Khalsa Family Services Charter School
Kingman Academy of Learning Charter School
Lake Havasu Charter School Charter School
Lake Powell Academy Charter School
Learning Institute Charter School
Liberty High School Charter School
Luz Academy of Tucson Charter School
Masada Charter School Charter School
Mexicayotl Academy Charter School
Mexicayotl Charter School Charter School
Mingus Mountain Academy Charter School
Mingus Springs Charter School Charter School
Mohave Accelerated Elementary School Charter School
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Charter School
Mohave Educational Services Co-Op Charter School
Mountain Oak School Charter School
Mountain Rose Academy Charter School
Mountain School Charter School
New School for the Arts & Academics Charter School
New School for the Arts & Academics Middle School Charter School
New West Charter School Charter School
North Star Charter School, Inc. Charter School
Northern Arizona Academy for Career Development Charter School
Nosotros Academy Charter School
Pace Preparatory Academy Charter School
Painted Pony Ranch Charter School Charter School
Paragon Management Inc. Charter School
Paramount Academy Charter School
Park View School, Inc. Charter School
Pathways KM Charter Inc. Schools Charter School
Peak School Charter School
Phoenix School of Academic Excellence Learning Institute Charter School
Pillar Academy of Business & Finance Charter School
Pima Prevention Partnership Schools Charter School
Pima Rose Academy Charter School
Pimeria Alta High School Charter School
Pine Forest Charter School Charter School
Pinnacle Charter High School Charter School
Pinnacle Charter High School-Tempe East Charter School
Pinnacle Education-Day Star Academy Charter School
Pinnacle Education-Freedom Academy Charter School
Pinnacle Education-WMAA Inc. Charter School
Pinnacle Education-WMCB, Inc. Charter School
Pinnacle High School Charter School
PLC Arts Academy At Estrella Mountain Charter School
PLC Arts Academy of Scottsdale Charter School
Pointe Educational Services Charter School
Prescott Valley School Charter School
Presidio School Charter School
RBC Medical Arts Academy High School Charter School
Reid Traditional Schools' Valley Academy Charter School
Renaissance Educational Consortium Charter School
RSD High School Charter School
SC Jensen Corporation dba Intelli-School Charter School
Scholars Academy Charter School
Sedona Charter School Charter School
Self Development Academy Charter School
Sequoia Pathway Academy Charter School
Sierra Oaks School Charter School
Skyline Prep High School Charter School
Skyview School, Inc. Charter School
Sonoran Desert School Charter School
Southern Arizona Community Academy Charter School
Southside Community School Charter School
Starshine Academy Charter School
Step Up Schools Charter School
Stepping Stones Academy Charter School
Sunnyside Charter and Montessori School Charter School
Telesis Preparatory Academy Charter School
The Charter Foundation, Inc. Charter School
The Looking Glass School Charter School
Tolchii' Kooh Charter School Inc Charter School
Tri City Prep High School Charter School
Triumphant Learning Center Charter School
Tucson Preparatory School Charter School
Valley Academy for Career and Technology Charter School
Valley Schools Management Group Charter School
Vechij Himdag Alternative School Charter School
Vicki A. Romero High School Charter School
Westwind Children's Services Charter School
Westwind Middle School Academy Charter School
Wildcat Secondary School Charter School
YESS Small Schools Charter School
Young Scholar's Academy Charter School
Bullhead City City
City of Apache Junction City
City of Avondale City
City of Benson City
City of Bisbee City
City of Buckeye City
City of Casa Grande City
City of Chandler City
City of Coolidge City
City of Cottonwood City
City of Douglas City
City of El Mirage City
City of Eloy City
City of Flagstaff City
City of Glendale City
City of Globe City
City of Goodyear City
City of Holbrook City
City of Kingman City
City of Maricopa City
City of Mesa City
City of Nogales City
City of Page City
City of Peoria City
City of Phoenix City
City of Prescott City
City of Safford City
City of San Luis City
City of Scottsdale City
City of Sedona City
City of Show Low City
City of Sierra Vista City
City of Somerton City
City of South Tucson City
City of St. Johns City
City of Surprise City
City of Tempe City
City of Tolleson City
City of Tombstone City
City of Tucson City
City of Willcox City
City of Williams City
City of Winslow City
City of Yuma City
Lake Havasu City City
Arizona Western College College
Central Arizona College College
Cochise College College
Eastern Arizona College College
Northland Pioneer College College
Yavapai College College
Coconino Community College Community College
Maricopa County Community College Community College
Mohave Community College Community College
Pima Community College Community College
Apache County County
Cochise County County
Coconino County County
Gila County County
Graham County County
Greenlee County County
La Paz County County
Maricopa County County
Mohave County County
Navajo County County
Pima County County
Pinal County County
Santa Cruz County County
Yuma County County
City of Phoenix Employees' Retirement System Pension System
Fry Fire District Relief and Pension Pension System
Page Fire Department Relief and Pension Pension System
Tucson Supplemental Retirement System Pension System
Wickenburg Rfd Relief and Pension Pension System
Aguila Elementary District #63 School District
Ajo Unified School District (Ajo) School District
Alpine Elementary District School District
Altar Valley School District School District
Amphitheater School District (Tucson) School District
Antelope Union High School School District
Apache County Superintendent of Schools School District
Apache Elementary District School District
Apache Junction Unified School District School District
Ash Creek Elementary School (Pearce) School District
Baboquivari Unified School District #40 School District
Bagdad Unified School District School District
Beaver Creek School District School District
Bicentennial Union High School District School District
Bisbee Unified School District School District
Blue Elementary District School District
Blue Ridge Unified School District #32 School District
Bonita Elementary School District #16 School District
Bouse Elementary School District School District
Bowie Unified School District #14 School District
Bullhead City Elementary School District #15 School District
Camp Verde Unified School District (Camp Verde) School District
Canon Elementary School District No. 50 School District
Cartwright School District (Phoenix) School District
Casa Grande Elementary School District School District
Casa Grande Union High School District School District
Catalina Foothills School District School District
Cave Creek Unified School District School District
CAVIAT School District
Cedar School District #25 School District
Chandler Unified School District School District
Chinle Unified School District (Chinle) School District
Chino Valley Unified School District (Chino Valley) School District
Chloride Elementary School District #11 School District
Clarkdale-Jerome School District School District
Clearview Central Arizona Elementary School School District
Clifton Unified District School District
Cobre Valley Institute of Technology School District
Cochise County School Superintendent School District
Cochise Technology District School District
Coconino County School Superintendent School District
Colorado City Unified School District #14 School District
Colorado River Union High School District #2 (Bullhead City) School District
Concho Elementary School District School District
Congress Elementary School District (Congress) School District
Continental Elementary School District School District
Coolidge Unified District (Coolidge) School District
Cottonwood-Oak Creek School District No. 6 School District
Crane Elementary School District School District
Creighton School District (Phoenix) School District
Dan Hinton Accommodation School School District
Deer Valley Unified School District School District
Desert Technology High School School District
Double Adobe Elementary School District #45 School District
Douglas Unified Schools School District
Duncan Unified School District #2 School District
Dysart Unified School District #89 (El Mirage) School District
El Centro for the Study of Primary and Secondary Education School District
Elfrida Elementary School District School District
Elroy Elementary School District #11 School District
Flagstaff Unified School District (Flagstaff) School District
Florence Unified School District (Florence) School District
Flowing Wells School District (Tucson) School District
Fort Huachuca Accommodation Schools School District
Fort Thomas Unified School District School District
Fredonia-Moccasin Unified School District School District
Gadsden Elementary School District #32 School District
Ganado Unified Schools (Ganado) School District
Gila County Regional School District School District
Gila County Sheriff Department School District
Gila Institute for Technology (Thatcher) School District
Gilbert Unified School District School District
Glendale Elementary School District #40 School District
Glendale Union High School District School District
Globe Unified School District #1 (Globe) School District
Grand Canyon Unified School District #4 School District
Greenlee County Accommodation District School District
Greenlee County Superintendent of Schools School District
Hayden-Winkelman Unified School District #41 School District
Heber-Overgaard USD #6 (Heber) School District
Hillside School District #35 School District
Holbrook Unified School District #3 School District
Hope School School District
Humboldt Unified School District School District
Hyder Elementary School District #16 School District
J.O. Combs Unified School District School District
Joseph City School District (Joseph City) School District
Kayenta Unified School District School District
Kingman Unified School District School District
Kirkland Elementary School District #23 School District
Klondyke Elementary District School District
Kyrene School District #28 (Tempe) School District
Lake Havasu School District #1 School District
Maine Consolidated School School District
Mammoth San Manuel Unified School District School District
Marana Unified School District School District
Maricopa County School Superintendent's Office School District
Maricopa Unified School District #20 School District
Mary C O'Brien Accommodation District #90 School District
Mayer Unified School District School District
McNary Elementary School District #23 School District
McNary Unified School District School District
McNeal School District 55 School District
Mesa Public School School District
Mesa Public Schools School District
Miami Unified School District #40 School District
Mingus Union High School District (Cottonwood) School District
Mohave Unified High School District School District
Mohave Valley Elementary School District #16 School District
Mohawk Valley School District No. 17 (Roll) School District
Morenci Unified School District 18 School District
Naco Elementary School District No. 23 School District
Navajo County Accommodation District #99 School District
Navajo County Special Services Consortium School District
Northeast Arizona Technological Institute of Vocational Education School District
Northern Arizona Vocational Institute of Technology School District
Oracle School District #2 School District
Page Unified School District #8 (Page) School District
Palo Verde Elementary School District School District
Palominas School District #49 (Hereford) School District
Paradise Valley Unified School District School District
Parker Unified School District #27 School District
Patagonia Elementary School District #6 School District
Patagonia Union High School District #20 School District
Payson Unified School District School District
Peach Springs Unified School District #8 School District
Pearce Elementary School School District
Pendergast District School District
Peoria Unified School District School District
Phoenix Union High School District (Phoenix) School District
Picacho Elementary District School District
Pima Accommodation District School District
Pima County Adult Education School District
Pima County Joint Tech Education District School District
Pima County Reserve Fund 32 School District
Pima Unified School District #6 School District
Pinal County Juvenile Education Services School District
Pinal County School Data Processing Services School District
Pinal County School Superintendent School District
Pinal County Special Education Program School District
Pine Strawberry School District #12 School District
Pomerene Elementary District School District
Prescott Unified School District School District
Quartzsite School District (Ehrenberg) School District
Queen Valley Fire District School District
Ray Unified School District No. 3 School District
Red Mesa Unified School District School District
Red Rock Elementary District School District
Round Valley Unified District #10 School District
Sacaton Elementary District #18 School District
Safford Unified School District School District
Sahuarita Unified School District #30 School District
Salome Consolidated Elementary District #30 School District
San Carlos Unified School District School District
San Fernando Elementary School District #35 School District
San Simon Unified School District #18 School District
Sanders Unified School District #18 (Sanders) School District
Santa Cruz County Elementary School District School District
Santa Cruz County Regional School District School District
Santa Cruz Valley Unified School District #35 (Rio Rico) School District
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School School District
School District of Benson Unified School District
Scottsdale Unified School District #48 School District
Sedona-Oak Creek Unified School District School District
Seligman Unified School District School District
Sequoia Schools (Statewide) School District
Show Low Unified School District School District
Sierra Vista School District School District
Skull Valley Elementary District School District
Snowflake Unified Schools (Snowflake) School District
Solomon Elementary School District #5 School District
Somerton School District School District
Sonoita Elementary School District #25 School District
SRP-MIC Schools School District
St. David Unified School District School District
St. Johns Unified School District School District
Stanfield Elementary District #24 School District
Sunnyside Unified School District School District
Superior Unified School District School District
Tanque Verde Unified School District School District
Tempe Elementary School District #3 - K-8 (Tempe) School District
Tempe Union High School District (Tempe) School District
Thatcher Unified School District #4 School District
Toltec Elementary School District #22 School District
Tombstone Unified School District #1 School District
Tonto Basin School District #33 School District
Topock Elementary School District 12 School District
Tri City Vo Tech High School School District
Tuba City Unified School District #15 School District
Tucson Unified School District (Tucson) School District
Vail School District School District
Valley Union High School District #22 School District
Vernon Elementary School District School District
Washington Elementary School District #6 School District
Wellton Elementary School District School District
Wenden Elementary School District School District
Whiteriver Unified School District School District
Wilcox Unified School District School District
Williams A.F.B. Accommodation School #509 School District
Williams Unified School District #2 School District
Williamson Valley Elementary School District School District
Window Rock Unified School District #8 School District
Winslow Unified School District #1 School District
Yarnell Elementary District School District
Yavapai Accommodation School District School District
Young Elementary District School District
Yuma County Accommodation School District School District
Yuma County School Superintendent School District
Yuma School District #1 School District
Yuma Union High School District School District
Ak-Chin Indian Community Fire Department Special District
Ak-Chin Indian Community Police Department Special District
Apache County Administrative Office of the Court Special District
Apache County Corrections Special District
Apache County Sheriff's Department Special District
Apache Junction Police Department Special District
Arizona Association of Counties Special District
Arizona City Sanitary District Special District
Arizona Counties Insurance Pool Special District
Arizona Fire & Medical Authority Special District
Arizona Health Facilities Authority Special District
Arizona Interscholastic Association Special District
Arizona Municipal Water Users Association Special District
Arizona Sports & Tourism Authority Special District
Arizona State University Police Department PSPRS Local Board Special District
Avondale Fire Department Special District
Avondale Police Department Special District
Avra Valley Fire District Special District
Beaver Dam and Littlefield Fire District Special District
Benson Fire Department Special District
Benson Police Department Special District
Bisbee Fire Department Special District
Bisbee Police Department Special District
Black Canyon Fire District Special District
Blue Ridge Fire District Special District
Buckeye Fire Department Special District
Buckeye Police Department Special District
Buckeye Valley Fire District Special District
Buckeye Water Conservation and Drainage District Special District
Buckskin Fire District Special District
Bullhead City Fire District Special District
Bullhead City Police Department Special District
Camp Verde Marshal Office Special District
Casa Grande Fire Department Special District
Casa Grande Police Department Special District
Cave Creek Town Marshal Special District
Central Arizona College Police Department Special District
Central Arizona Fire & Medical Authority Special District
Central Arizona Governments Special District
Central Arizona Irrigation and Drainage District Special District
Central Arizona Project Special District
Central Yavapai Fire District Special District
Chandler Fire Department Special District
Chandler Police Department Special District
Chino Valley Fire District Special District
Chino Valley Police Department Special District
Christopher Kohl's Fire District Special District
City of Avondale Jail Special District
City of Somerton 911 Communications Center Special District
Clarkdale Police Department Special District
Clifton Police Department Special District
Cochise County Administrative Office of the Court Special District
Cochise County Jail Special District
Cochise County Sheriff's Office Special District
Coconino County Administrative Office of the Court Special District
Coconino County Detention Facility Special District
Coconino County Sheriff Special District
Colorado River Sewage Systems Joint Venture Special District
Conservation District of Fredonia Special District
Coolidge Fire Department Special District
Coolidge Police Department Special District
Copper Canyon Fire & Medical Authority Special District
Corona De Tucson Fire District Special District
Cottonwood Fire Department Special District
Cottonwood Police Department Special District
County Supervisors Association of Arizona Special District
Crown King Fire District Special District
Daisy Mountain Fire and Medical Special District
Desert Hills Fire Department Special District
Douglas Fire Department Special District
Douglas Police Department Special District
Drexel Heights Fire District Special District
Eagar Police Department Special District
El Mirage Fire Department Special District
El Mirage Police Department Special District
Elfrida Fire District Special District
Eloy Fire District Special District
Eloy Housing Authority Special District
Eloy Police Department Special District
Fire District of Forest Lakes Special District
Fire District of Pine Strawberry Special District
Fire District of Tri-City and Central Heights Special District
Flagstaff Fire Department Special District
Flagstaff Housing Authority Special District
Florence Fire Department Special District
Florence Police Department Special District
Flowing Wells Irrigation District Special District
Fort McDowell Tribal Police Special District
Fort McDowell Yavapai Nation Fire Department Special District
Fort Mojave Mesa Fire District Special District
Fort Mojave Tribal Police Special District
Fredonia Marshal's Office Special District
Fry Fire District Special District
Future Development Corporation Special District
Gila County Administrative Office of the Court Special District
Gila County Education Service Agency Special District
Gila County Jail Special District
Gila County Sheriff's Office Special District
Gila Resources Special District
Gila River Police Department Special District
Gila Valley Conservation District Special District
Gilbert Fire Department Special District
Gilbert Police Department Special District
Glendale Fire Department Special District
Glendale Police Department Special District
Globe Fire Department Special District
Globe Police Department Special District
Golden Shores Fire Department Special District
Golden Valley Fire District Special District
Golder Ranch Fire District Special District
Goodyear Fire Department Special District
Goodyear Police Department Special District
Graham County Administrative Office of the Court Special District
Graham County Detention Center Special District
Graham County Sheriff Office Special District
Graham County Sheriff's Office Special District
Green Valley Domestic Water Improvement District Special District
Green Valley Fire District Special District
Greenlee County Administrative Office of the Clerk Special District
Greenlee County Sheriff Special District
Groom Creek Fire District Special District
Guadalupe Fire Department Special District
Harquahala Fire District Special District
Harquahala Valley Irrigation District Special District
Havasu City Police Department Special District
Hayden Police Department Special District
Heber and Overgaard Fire District Special District
Hellsgate Fire District Special District
Highlands Fire District Special District
Holbrook Police Department Special District
Housing Authority of Maricopa County Special District
Housing Authority of the City of Yuma Special District
Huachuca City Police Department Special District
Hualapai Tribe Police Department Special District
Improvement District of Kachina Village Special District
Improvement District of Thunderbird Farms Special District
Jail District of Santa Cruz County Special District
Jerome Police Department Special District
Joseph City Fire District Special District
Junipine Fire District Special District
Kearny Police Department Special District
Kila River Fire Department Special District
Kingman Fire Department Special District
Kingman Police Department Special District
Kino Community Hospital Special District
La Paz County Administrative Office of the Courts Special District
La Paz County Sheriff's Office Special District
Lake Havasu City Fire Department Special District
Lake Mohave Ranchos Fire Department Special District
Lakeside Fire District Special District
League of Arizona Cities and Towns Special District
Mammoth Police Department Special District
Marana Domestic Water Improvement District Special District
Marana Police Department Special District
Maricopa Association of Governments Special District
Maricopa County Administrative Office of the Court Special District
Maricopa County Attorney Investigators Special District
Maricopa County COBRA Special District
Maricopa County Health Care District Special District
Maricopa County Jail Special District
Maricopa County Sheriff's Office Special District
Maricopa County Special Services District Special District
Maricopa Fire Department Special District
Maricopa Police Department Special District
Maricopa Water Conservation District #1 Special District
Mayer Fire District Special District
Mesa Fire and Medical Department Special District
Mesa Police Department Special District
Metropolitan Arts Institute Special District
Metropolitan Domestic Water Improvement District Special District
Miami Police Department Special District
Mohave County Administrative Office of the Court Special District
Mohave County Airport Authority Special District
Mohave County Jail Special District
Mohave County Sheriff Department Special District
Mohave Valley Fire Department Special District
Mohave Valley Irrigation and Drainage District Special District
Montezuma Rimrock Fire District Special District
Mount Lemmon Fire District Special District
Naco Fire District Special District
NACOG-Head Start Special District
Navajo County Administrative Office of the Court Special District
Navajo County Jail Special District
Navajo County Sheriff's Office Special District
New Magma Irrigation and Drainage District Special District
Nogales Fire and Medical Department Special District
Nogales Police Department Special District
North County Fire & Medical District #104 Special District
Northern Apache County Health Care District Special District
Northern Arizona Consolidated Fire District #1 Special District
Northern Arizona Council of Governments (NACOG) Special District
Northern Arizona Intergovernmental Public Transportation Authority Special District
Northern Arizona University Police Department Special District
Northwest Fire District Special District
Oracle Fire District Special District
Oro Valley Police Department Special District
Oro Valley Police Dispatch Special District
Page Fire Department Special District
Page Police Department Special District
Palominas Fire District Special District
Paradise Valley Police Department Special District
Parker Police Department Special District
Pascua Yaqui Tribe Fire Department Special District
Pascua Yaqui Tribe Police Department Special District
Patagonia Marshal's Office Special District
Payson Fire Department Special District
Payson Police Department Special District
Peoria Fire Department Special District
Peoria Police Department Special District
Phoenix Birthing Project Special District
Phoenix Fire Department Special District
Phoenix Mesa Gateway Airport Authority Special District
Phoenix Police Department Special District
Picture Rocks Fire District Special District
Pima Association of Governments Special District
Pima County Administrative Office of the Court Special District
Pima County Attorney Investigator Special District
Pima County Community College Campus Police Special District
Pima County Detention Center Special District
Pima County Sheriff's Department Special District
Pima County Special Projects Special District
Pima Health Systems Special District
Pima Police Office Special District
Pinal County Administrative Office of the Court Special District
Pinal County Educational Service Agency Special District
Pinal County Jail Special District
Pinal County Safety Communications Special District
Pinal County Sheriff's Office Special District
Pinal County Tech Prep Consortium Special District
Pine Lake Fire District Special District
Pine-Strawberry Fire District Special District
Pinetop Fire Department Special District
Pinetop-Lakeside Police Department Special District
Pinewood Fire District Special District
Pinewood Sanitary District Special District
Pinion Pine Fire District Special District
Ponderosa Domestic Water Improvement District Special District
Ponderosa Fire District Special District
Posada Del Sol Health Care Special District
Prescott Fire Department Special District
Prescott Police Department Special District
Prescott Valley Police Department Special District
Puerco Valley Fire District Special District
Quartzsite Fire District Special District
Quartzsite Police Department Special District
Queen Creek Fire & Medical Department Special District
Queen Valley Domestic Water Improvement District Special District
Queen Valley Sanitary District Special District
Rincon Valley Fire District Special District
Rio Rico Fire District Special District
Rio Verde Fire District Special District
Roosevelt Irrigation District Special District
Safford Police Department Special District
Sahuarita Town Police Department Special District
Salt River Fire Department Special District
San Carlos Irrigation District Special District
San Carlos Tribal Police Department Special District
San Luis Fire Department Special District
San Luis Police Department Special District
Santa Cruz County Administrative Office of the Court Special District
Santa Cruz County Detention Center Special District
Santa Cruz County Sheriffs Office Special District
Scottsdale Fire Department Special District
Scottsdale Police Department Special District
Sedona Fire District Special District
Sedona Oak Creek Airport Authority Special District
Sedona Police Department Special District
Seligman Volunteer Fire District Special District
Show Low Police Department Special District
Sierra Vista Fire & Medical Services Special District
Sierra Vista Police Department Special District
Snowflake-Taylor Police Department Special District
Somerton Police Department Special District
Somerton-Cocopah Fire Department Special District
Sonoita-Elgin Fire District Special District
South Tucson Fire Department Special District
South Tucson Police Department Special District
Southeastern Arizona Governments Organization Special District
Springerville Police Department Special District
SRPMIC Police Special District
St. Johns Police Department Special District
Summit Fire District Special District
Sun City Fire District Special District
Sun Lakes Fire District Special District
Sunsites-Pearce Fire District Special District
Superior Fire Department Special District
Superior Police Department Special District
Superstition Fire and Medical District Special District
Superstition Mountains Community Facilities District Special District
Surprise Fire-Medical Department Special District
Surprise Police Department Special District
Taylor-Snowflake Fire & Medical Special District
Tempe Fire Department Special District
Tempe Police Department Special District
Thatcher Police Department Special District
Three Points Fire District Special District
Timber Mesa Fire and Medical District Special District
Tohono O'Odham Nation Fire Department Special District
Tohono O'Odham Nation Police Department Special District
Tolleson Fire Department Special District
Tolleson Police Department Special District
Tombstone Marshals Office Special District
Tonopah Irrigation District Special District
Tonopah Valley Fire District Special District
Town of Marana Police Communications Center Special District
Town of Wickenburg Communications/Dispatch Special District
Tri-City Fire District Special District
Tubac Fire District Special District
Tucson Airport Authority Special District
Tucson Airport Authority Fire Department Special District
Tucson Airport Authority Police Special District
Tucson Fire Department Special District
Tucson Police Department Special District
Tusayan Fire District Special District
University of Arizona Police Department Special District
Valley Metro Transit System Special District
Valleywise Health Special District
Verde Valley Fire District Special District
Water Utilities Community Facilities District of Apache Junction Special District
Water Wheel Fire & Medical District Special District
Wellton Police Department Special District
Western Arizona Council of Governments Special District
Whetstone Fire District Special District
White Mountain Regional Development Corporation Special District
White Mountain Summer Home Water Improvement District Special District
Wickenburg Fire Department Special District
Wickenburg Police Department Special District
Willcox Police Department Special District
Williams Police Department Special District
Williamson Valley Fire District Special District
Winslow Fire Department Special District
Winslow Police Department Special District
Yavapai County Administrative Office of the Court Special District
Yavapai County Attorney Investigators Special District
Yavapai County Jail Special District
Yavapai County Sheriff's Office Special District
Yavapai County Sheriff's Office Dispatch Special District
Yavapai-Prescott Tribe Police Special District
Yuma County Administrative Office of the Court Special District
Yuma County Airport Authority Special District
Yuma County Detention Center Special District
Yuma County Sheriff's Department Special District
Yuma Fire Department Special District
Yuma Mesa Irrigation and Drainage District Special District
Yuma Police Department Special District
Arizona Administrative Hearings Office State
Arizona Arts Commission State
Arizona Attorney General's Office State
Arizona Auditor General State
Arizona Automobile Theft Authority State
Arizona Biomedical Research Commission State
Arizona Board of Accountancy State
Arizona Board of Acupuncture State
Arizona Board of Appraisal State
Arizona Board of Barbers State
Arizona Board of Behavioral Health Examiners State
Arizona Board of Charter Schools State
Arizona Board of Chiropractic Examiners State
Arizona Board of Cosmetology State
Arizona Board of Dental Examiners State
Arizona Board of Dispensing Opticians State
Arizona Board of Equalization State
Arizona Board of Executive Clemency State
Arizona Board of Fingerprinting State
Arizona Board of Funeral Directors and Embalmers State
Arizona Board of Homeopathic/Integrated Medicine Examiners State
Arizona Board of Massage Therapy State
Arizona Board of Nursing State
Arizona Board of Occupational Therapy State
Arizona Board of Optometry State
Arizona Board of Osteopathic Examiners State
Arizona Board of Pharmacy State
Arizona Board of Physical Therapy State
Arizona Board of Podiatry Examiners State
Arizona Board of Private Postsecondary Education State
Arizona Board of Psychologist Examiners State
Arizona Board of Regents State
Arizona Board of Respiratory Care Examiners State
Arizona Board of Tax Appeals State
Arizona Board of Technical Registration State
Arizona Building and Life Safety Department of Fire State
Arizona Capital Post-Conviction Public Defender Office State
Arizona Commerce Authority State
Arizona Commission for the Deaf and the Hard of Hearing State
Arizona Commission of African American Affairs State
Arizona Commission of Indian Affairs State
Arizona Commission of Postsecondary Education State
Arizona Community College Board State
Arizona Corporate Commission State
Arizona Corporation Commission State
Arizona Cotton Research & Protection Council State
Arizona Court of Appeals - Division I State
Arizona Court of Appeals - Division II State
Arizona Criminal Justice Commission State
Arizona Department Emergency and Military Affairs State
Arizona Department of Administration State
Arizona Department of Agriculture State
Arizona Department of Child Safety State
Arizona Department of Commerce State
Arizona Department of Corrections State
Arizona Department of Economic Security State
Arizona Department of Education State
Arizona Department of Emergency Services State
Arizona Department of Environmental Quality State
Arizona Department of Financial Institutions State
Arizona Department of Forestry and Fire Management State
Arizona Department of Game and Fish State
Arizona Department of Gaming State
Arizona Department of Health Services State
Arizona Department of Housing State
Arizona Department of Insurance State
Arizona Department of Juvenile Corrections State
Arizona Department of Land State
Arizona Department of Mines and Mineral Resources State
Arizona Department of Public Safety State
Arizona Department of Racing State
Arizona Department of Real Estate State
Arizona Department of Revenue State
Arizona Department of Transportation State
Arizona Department of Veterans' Services State
Arizona Department of Water Resources State
Arizona Department of Weights & Measures State
Arizona Early Childhood Development and Health Board State
Arizona Exposition and State Fair State
Arizona Finance Authority State
Arizona Geological Survey State
Arizona Governor's Commission On Arizona Environment State
Arizona Governor's Office State
Arizona Governor's Office of Equal Opportunity State
Arizona Historical Society State
Arizona House of Representatives State
Arizona Independent Redistricting Commission State
Arizona Industrial Commission State
Arizona Joint Legislative Budget Committee State
Arizona Legislative Council State
Arizona Liquor Licenses & Control Department State
Arizona Lottery State
Arizona Medical Board State
Arizona Naturopathic Physicians Medical Board State
Arizona Nursing Care Institution Administrators and Assisted Living Facility Managers Board State
Arizona Office of Economic Opportunity State
Arizona Office of Tourism State
Arizona Office of/ Department of Agriculture Pest Management State
Arizona Personnel Board State
Arizona Pioneers' Home State
Arizona Power Authority State
Arizona Prosecuting Attorneys' Advisory Council State
Arizona Radiation Regulatory Agency State
Arizona Registrar of Contractors State
Arizona Residential Utility Consumer Office State
Arizona Retiree Accumulated Sick Leave State
Arizona School Facilities Board State
Arizona School for the Deaf and Blind State
Arizona Secretary of State State
Arizona State Board of Education State
Arizona State Checkbook State
Arizona State Compensation Fund State
Arizona State Library, Archives and Public Records State
Arizona State Mine Inspector State
Arizona State Parks State
Arizona State Retirement System (Employees) State
Arizona State Senate State
Arizona Strategic Enterprise Technology Office (ADOA-ASET) State
Arizona Supreme Court State
Arizona Treasurer's Office State
Arizona Veterinary Medical Examiners Board State
Arizona Water Infrastructure Finance Authority State
Board of Athletic Training State
Citizens Clean Elections Commission State
Entity Z Accounts State
Governor's Office of Highway Safety State
Health Care Cost Containment System - AHCCCS State
Homeland Security State
Juvenile Corrections State
Navigable Stream Adjudication Commission State
Prescott Historical Society State
Public Safety Personnel Retirement System State
Uniform State Laws Commission State
Veterans Services Advisory Commission State
Town of Camp Verde Town
Town of Carefree Town
Town of Cave Creek Town
Town of Chino Valley Town
Town of Clarkdale Town
Town of Clifton Town
Town of Eagar Town
Town of Florence Town
Town of Fountain Hills Town
Town of Fredonia Town
Town of Gila Bend Town
Town of Gilbert Town
Town of Guadalupe Town
Town of Hayden Town
Town of Kearny Town
Town of Marana Town
Town of Miami Town
Town of Oro Valley Town
Town of Paradise Valley Town
Town of Parker Town
Town of Patagonia Town
Town of Payson Town
Town of Pima Town
Town of Pinetop-Lakeside Town
Town of Quartzsite Town
Town of Queen Creek Town
Town of Sahuarita Town
Town of Snowflake Town
Town of Springerville Town
Town of Star Valley Town
Town of Superior Town
Town of Taylor Town
Town of Thatcher Town
Town of Tusayan Town
Town of Wellton Town
Town of Wickenburg Town
Town of Youngtown Town
Arizona State University University
Northern Arizona University University
University of Arizona (Tucson) University