Unit of Government Category
Sheyenne Valley Area Career & Technology Charter School
City of Argusville City
City of Beach City
City of Belfield City
City of Beulah City
City of Cando City
City of Carrington City
City of Cavalier City
City of Devils Lake City
City of Fargo City
City of Garrison City
City of Gladstone City
City of Hazen City
City of Hebron City
City of Horace City
City of Jamestown City
City of LaMoure City
City of Lincoln City
City of Milnor City
City of Minot City
City of Napoleon City
City of Page City
City of Powers Lake City
City of Rutland City
City of Steele City
City of Surrey City
City of Turtle Lake City
City of Wahpeton City
City of Washburn City
Adams County County
Barnes County County
Benson County County
Billings County County
Bottineau County County
Bowman County County
Burke County County
Burleigh County County
Cass County County
Cavalier County County
Dickey County County
Divide County County
Dunn County County
Eddy County County
Emmons County County
Foster County County
Golden Valley County County
Grand Forks County County
Grant County County
Griggs County County
Hettinger County County
Kidder County County
LaMoure County County
McHenry County County
McIntosh County County
McKenzie County County
McLean County County
Morton County County
Mountrail County County
Oliver County County
Pembina County County
Pierce County County
Ramsey County County
Ransom County County
Renville County County
Richland County County
Rolette County County
Sargent County County
Sheridan County County
Slope County County
Stark County County
Steele County County
Stutsman County County
Towner County County
Trail County County
Walsh County County
Ward County County
Wells County County
Williams County County
Bismarck Police Pension System Pension System
City of Bismarck Employees Pension Systems Pension System
City of Grand Forks Park District Pension Plan Pension System
City of Grand Forks Pension Plan Pension System
City of Jamestown Retirement Plan Pension System
A L Hagen Junior High School School District
Academy for Children Montessori School & Child Care Center School District
Alexander Public Schools School District
Amidon Elementary School School District
Anamoose-Drake Elementary School School District
Anne Carlson Center for Children School District
Apple Creek School District School District
Ashley Public School School District
Aurora Elementary School School District
B M Hanson Elementary School School District
Bakken Elementary School School District
Bakker Elementary School School District
Barnes County North Public School School District
Beach High School School District
Bel Air Elementary School School District
Belcourt School District #7 School District
Belfield Public School School District
Bell Elementary School School District
Ben Franklin Elementary School School District
Ben Franklin Middle School School District
Bennett Elementary School School District
Berthold Public Schools School District
Beulah High School School District
Beulah Middle School School District
Beulah School District 27 School District
Bismarck Career Academy School District
Bismarck Early Childhood Education Program School District
Bismarck High School School District
Bismarck Public School School District
Bismarck Public Schools Special Education School District
Bob Callies Elementary School School District
Bottineau Elementary School School District
Bottineau Public Schools School District
Bowbells Public School School District
Brave Center Academy School District
Brentwood Adventist Christian School School District
Brooks Harbor Elementary School School District
Burke Central Public School School District
Burleigh County Special Education Unit School District
Burlington-Des Lacs Elementary School School District
Cannon Ball Elementary School School District
Carl Ben Eielson Middle School School District
Carrington Elementary School School District
Carrington High School School District
Cathedral of the Holy Spirit School District
Cavalier Public School District 6 School District
Centennial Elementary School-Bismarck School District
Center-Stanton School District #1 School District
Central Campus High School School District
Central Cass Schools School District
Central Elementary School School District
Central Middle School School District
Central Valley Public School School District
Century Elementary School School District
Century High School School District
Cheney Middle School School District
Children's Montessori Center School District
Christ the King Catholic Montessori School School District
Circle of Nations Wahpeton Indian School School District
Clara Barton Hawthorne Elementary School School District
Clayton A Lodoen Kindergarten Center School District
Community Alternative High School School District
Custer Elementary School School District
Dakota Elementary School School District
Dakota Memorial School School District
Dakota Prairie Elementary School School District
Dakota Prairie High School School District
Del Easton Alternative High School School District
Demores Elementary School School District
Des Lacs-Burlington High School School District
Devils Lake High School School District
Devils Lake Public School District School District
Dickinson High School School District
Dickinson Middle School School District
Dickinson School District No. 1 School District
Discovery Elementary School School District
Discovery Middle School School District
Divide County Elementary School District
Divide County High School School District
Dorothy Moses Elementary School School District
Drake High School School District
Drayton School District 19 School District
Dunseith Elementary School School District
Dunseith High School School District
Dunseith Indian Day School School District
Eagles Elementary School School District
Early Childhood Center-Dickinson School District
Early Childhood Special Education School District
East Central Center for Exceptional Children School District
East Fairview Elementary School School District
Eastwood Elementary School School District
Ed Clapp Elementary School School District
Edgeley Public School School District
Edison Elementary School School District
Edmore Public School School District
Edwin Loe Elementary School School District
Eight Mile School District School District
Elgin/New Leipzig Public School School District
Ellendale Public School District #40 School District
Emerado Elementary School District School District
Emmons County Special Education School District
Erik Ramstad Middle School School District
Fairmount Public School School District
Fargo Davies High School School District
Fargo Public Schools School District
Fessenden-Bowdon Public School District School District
Finley-Sharon Public School District #19 School District
Flasher Public School District #39 School District
Fordville-Lankin Public School School District
Fort Lincoln Elementary School School District
Fort Ransom Elementary School School District
Fort Yates Middle School School District
Fort Yates Special Education Unit School District
Four Winds Community School School District
Freedom Elementary School School District
Gackle-Streeter Public School School District
Garden Valley Elementary School School District
Garrison High School School District
Glenburn Public School School District
Golva Elementary School School District
Goodrich Public School School District
Grace Lutheran School School District
Grafton High School School District
Grafton Junior High School School District
Grand Forks Central High School School District
Grand Forks Montessori Academy School District
Grand Forks Public Schools School District
Grant Colony School School District
Great Northwest Area Career & Technology Center School District
Grenora Public School School District
Griggs County Central School District School District
Grimsrud Elementary School School District
GST Special Education Unit School District
Hagan Elementary School School District
Halliday Elementary School School District
Halliday Public School School District
Hankinson Public Schools School District
Harvey High School School District
Harwood Elementary School School District
Hatton Eielson Public School School District
Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock Public School District School District
Hazen Centennial Middle School School District
Hazen Elementary School School District
Hazen High School School District
Heart River Elementary School School District
Hebron Public School District School District
Hettinger Public School School District
Highland Acres Elementary School School District
Hillcrest Seventh-day Adventist School School District
Hillsboro Elementary School School District
Hillsboro High School School District
Holy Family-St. Mary's Catholic School School District
Hope Christian Academy School District
Hope High School School District
Hope-Page Elementary School District
Horace Elementary School School District
Horace Mann Roosevelt Elementary School School District
Horizon Middle School School District
Horse Creek 32 School District School District
Independence Elementary School School District
Invitation Hill Adventist School School District
Invitation Hill Seventh Day Adventist School School District
J Nelson Kelly Elementary School School District
James River Special Education Cooperative School District
James Valley Career and Tech Center School District
Jamestown High School School District
Jamestown Middle School School District
Jamestown Public School District School District
Jeannette Myhre Elementary School School District
Jefferson Elementary School School District
Jim Hill Middle School School District
John Hoeven Elementary School School District
Johnson Corners Christian Academy School District
Kenmare Elementary School School District
Kenmare High School School District
Kennedy Elementary School School District
Kensal Elementary School School District
Kidder County School District #1 School District
Killdeer Public School District #16 School District
Kindred Elementary School School District
Kindred High School School District
Kulm Elementary School School District
Kulm High School School District
Kulm Public School School District
L E Berger Elementary School School District
Lake Agassiz Elementary School School District
Lake Area Career & Technical Center School District
Lake Region Special Education School District
Lakota Elementary School School District
Lakota High School School District
Lamoure Colony School School District
LaMoure Public Schools School District
Langdon Area Elementary School School District
Langdon Area High School School District
Larimore Elementary School School District
Larimore High School School District
Leeds School District School District
Legacy Elementary School School District
Legacy High School School District
Lewis and Clark Elementary School-Fargo School District
Liberty Elementary School School District
Liberty Middle School School District
Lidgerwood Public School School District
Lincoln Elementary School-Beach School District
Linton Public School School District
Lisbon Elementary School School District
Lisbon High School School District
Lisbon Middle School School District
Lisbon Public Schools #19 School District
Litchville-Marion Elementary School School District
Litchville-Marion High School School District
Little Flower Catholic Elementary School School District
Little Heart Elementary School School District
Lone Tree Special Education Unit School District
Longfellow Elementary School-Fargo School District
Louis L'amour Elementary School School District
Maddock Public School School District
Madison Elementary School School District
Magic City Campus High School School District
Mandan High School School District
Mandan Middle School School District
Mandan Public Schools School District
Mandaree School District School District
Manning Elementary School School District
Manvel Elementary School School District
Maple River Colony School School District
Maple River Elementary School School District
Maple Valley High School School District
Maple Valley School District School District
Mapleton Elementary School School District
Marmarth Elementary School School District
Marmot School District School District
Martin Luther School School District
Mary Stark Elementary School School District
Max Public Schools School District
May-Port CG Middle & High School School District
May-Port CG School District No. 14 School District
McClusky Elementary School School District
McClusky High School School District
Mckinley Elementary School-Fargo School District
Mcvay Elementary School School District
Medina Public School District 3 School District
Memorial Middle School School District
Midkota Elementary School School District
Midkota High School School District
Midway Public Schools School District
Milnor Public School District School District
Minnewaukan School District #5 School District
Minnie H Kindergarten Center School District
Minot Public Schools School District
Minto School District 20 School District
Missouri Ridge School School District
Missouri River Area Career & Tech Center School District
Missouri Valley Montessori School School District
Mohall Lansford Sherwood School District School District
Montpelier Public School School District
Morton-Sioux Special Education District School District
Mott/Regent School District School District
Mt. Pleasant School District #4 School District
Munich Public School School District
Napoleon Public School District School District
Nathan Twining Elementary & Middle School School District
Naughton Elementary School School District
Nedrose Elementary School School District
Nedrose Public Schools School District
New England Public School School District
New Public School District #8 School District
New Rockford-Sheyenne School District #2 School District
New Salem-Almont High School School District
New Town High School School District
Newburg United School District School District
North Border Pembina School District School District
North Border Walhalla School School District
North Central Area Career & Tech Center School District
North Dakota Center for Distance Education School District
North Dakota School for the Deaf School District
North Dakota Vision Services/School for the Blind School District
North High School School District
North Plains Elementary School School District
North Sargent 3 School District School District
North Shore Plaza High School School District
North Shore Plaza School School District
North Star Public School School District
North Valley Career and Technology Center School District
Northern Cass School District 97 School District
Northern Plains Special Education Unit School District
Northridge Elementary School School District
Northwood Public School District School District
Oakes Elementary School School District
Oakes High School School District
Oberon Public School School District
Ojibwa Indian School School District
Oliver Mercer Special Education Unit School District
Oriska Elementary School School District
Osgood Elementary School School District
Osgood Kindergarten Center School District
Our Redeemers Christian School School District
Park River Area School District School District
Parshall Elementary School School District
Parshall High School School District
Peace Garden Special Education Unit School District
Pembina Special Education Cooperative School District
Perkett Elementary School School District
Peter Boe Junior Elementary School School District
Phoenix Elementary School School District
Pingree-Buchanan Elementary School School District
Pingree-Buchanan High School School District
Pioneer Elementary School School District
Powers Lake Public School School District
Prairie Elementary School School District
Prairie Learning Education Center School District
Prairie Rose Elementary School-Bismarck School District
Prairie View Elementary School-Devils Lake School District
Prairie Voyager Seventh-day Adventist School School District
Ps Berg Elementary School School District
Ray Public School School District
Red River High School School District
Red River SDA School School District
Red Trail Elementary School School District
Rhame Elementary School School District
Richardton-Taylor High School School District
Richardton-Taylor Public School District School District
Richland Elementary School School District
Richland Junior-Senior High School School District
Rickard Elementary School School District
Rita Murphy Elementary School School District
Robert Place Miller Elementary School School District
Rolette Public school School District
Roosevelt Elementary School-Bismarck School District
Roughrider Area Career & Technical Center School District School District
Round Prairie Elementary School School District
Rugby Ely Elementary School School District
Rugby High School School District
Rural Cass County Special Education Unit School District
Saint Anne Elementary School School District
Saint John Elementary School School District
Sargent Central Public School School District
Sawyer Elementary School School District
Sawyer Public School District School District
School District of Bowman School District
School District of Enderlin Area School District
School District of Glen Ullin School District
School District of Menoken School District
School District of Scranton School District
Schroeder Middle School School District
Selfridge Public School School District
Sheyenne High School School District
Sheyenne Valley Special Education Unit School District
Simle Middle School School District
Solen High School School District
Souris River Campus Alternative High School School District
Souris Valley Special Services School District
South Central Alternative High School School District
South Central Prairie Special Education Unit School District
South Elementary School School District
South Heart Elementary School School District
South High School School District
South Middle School School District
South Prairie School District School District
South Valley Special Education School District
Southeast Region Career and Technology Center School District
Southwest Community High School School District
Southwest Special Education Unit School District
Spruce Lane Colony School School District
Squaw Gap School School District
St Ann's Catholic School School District
St Catherine Elementary School School District
St John S School School District
St. Alphonsus School School District
St. Bernard Mission School School District
St. John Paul II Catholic Schools School District
St. John's Academy School District
St. Joseph Catholic School School District
St. Joseph's Catholic School School District
St. Mary's Academy School District
St. Mary's Central High School School District
St. Mary's Grade School School District
St. Michael's Catholic School School District
St. Thomas School District 43 School District
Standing Rock Elementary School School District
Standing Rock High School School District
Standing Rock Special Education Unit School District
Stanley Elementary School School District
Stanley High School School District
Starkweather Public School School District
Steele-Dawson Public School School District
Sterling Elementary School School District
Stony Creek Elementary School School District
Strasburg Elementary School School District
Strasburg High School School District
Strasburg Public School School District
Sundale Colony School School District
Sunnyside Elementary School School District
Sunrise Elementary School School District
Surrey Public School School District
Sweet Briar School School District
Sweetwater Elementary School School District
Tappen Elementary School School District
Tate Topa Tribal School School District
Taylor-Richardton Elementary School School District
TGU Granville Schools School District
TGU Towner School School District
The Innovation School School District
Theodore Jamerson Elementary School School District
Thompson Public School School District
Tiny Turtles Preschool School District
Tioga High School School District
Tioga Public School District #15 School District
Trinity Elementary East School District
Trinity Elementary North School District
Trinity Elementary West School District
Trinity Junior High & High School School District
Turtle Lake-Mercer Public School School District
Turtle Mount Community Elementary School School District
Turtle Mount Community Middle School School District
Turtle Mountain Community High School School District
Twin Buttes Elementary School School District
Underwood School District #8 School District
Upper Valley Special Education School District
Valley City Public School School District
Valley Middle School School District
Valley-Edinburg Elementary School-Crystal School District
Valley-Edinburg Elementary School-Hoople School District
Valley-Edinburg High School School District
Velva Public Schools School District
Victor Solheim Elementary School School District
Victory Christian School School District
Viking Elementary School School District
Wachter Middle School School District
Wahpeton Elementary School School District
Wahpeton High School School District
Wahpeton Middle School School District
Wahpeton Public School District School District
Warwick Public Schools School District
Washburn Public School District #4 School District
Washington Elementary School-Fargo School District
Watford City Elementary School School District
Watford City High School School District
Watford City Middle School School District
West Elementary School-Grand Forks School District
West Fargo High School School District
West Fargo Public Schools School District
West River Student Services School District
Westhope Public School School District
Westside Elementary School School District
Wheatland Colony School School District
White Shield School District School District
Wichakini Owayawa School District
Wilder Elementary School School District
Wilkinson Elementary School School District
Will-Moore Elementary School School District
William S Gussner Elementary School School District
Williams County School District #8 School District
Williston High School School District
Williston Middle School School District
Williston Public School District 1 School District
Williston Trinity Christian School School District
Willow Bank Colony School School District
Willow Park Elementary School School District
Wilmac Special Education Unit School District
Wilton Public School District School District
Wing Public School School District
Winship Elementary School School District
Wishek Public School School District
Wolford Public School School District
Woodrow Wilson Alternative High School School District
Wyndmere Public School School District
Zeeland Public School School District
Zimmerman Elementary School School District
Bank of North Dakota State
Commissioner of Labor State
Job Service North Dakota State
ND Department of Public Instruction State
ND School for the Deaf State
North Dakota Aeronautics Commission State
North Dakota Association of Fairs State
North Dakota Attorney General State
North Dakota Barley Council State
North Dakota Beef Commission State
North Dakota Board of Veterinary Medical Examiners State
North Dakota Career and Technical Education State
North Dakota Corn Council State
North Dakota Council on the Arts State
North Dakota Department of Agriculture State
North Dakota Department of Commerce State
North Dakota Department of Corrections and Rehabilitation State
North Dakota Department of Environmental Quality State
North Dakota Department of Financial Institutions State
North Dakota Department of Health State
North Dakota Department of Human Services State
North Dakota Department of Transportation State
North Dakota Department of Trust Lands State
North Dakota Department of Veterans Affairs State
North Dakota Dry Bean Council State
North Dakota Dry Pea and Lentil Council (NDDPLC) State
North Dakota Ethics Commission State
North Dakota Game and Fish Department State
North Dakota Highway Patrol State
North Dakota Horse Racing Commission State
North Dakota Housing Finance Agency State
North Dakota Indian Affairs Commission State
North Dakota Industrial Commission State
North Dakota Information Technology State
North Dakota Insurance Department State
North Dakota Legislative Assembly State
North Dakota Legislative Council State
North Dakota Milk Marketing Board State
North Dakota Office of Administrative Hearings State
North Dakota Office of Management and Budget State
North Dakota Office of State Treasurer State
North Dakota Office of the Governor State
North Dakota Office of the State Auditor State
North Dakota Oilseed Council State
North Dakota Parks & Recreation State
North Dakota Protection and Advocacy Project State
North Dakota Public Employee Retirement System State
North Dakota Public Finance Authority State
North Dakota Public Service Commission State
North Dakota Retirement and Investment Office State
North Dakota School for the Blind State
North Dakota Securities Department State
North Dakota Soybean Council State
North Dakota State Checkbook State
North Dakota State Judiciary State
North Dakota State Library State
North Dakota State Seed Department State
North Dakota State Water Commission State
North Dakota Tobacco Prevention and Control Committee State
North Dakota Veterans Home State
North Dakota Wheat Commission State
North Dakota Workforce Safety & Insurance State
Noth Dakota Commission on Legal Counsel for Indigents State
Office of State Tax Commissioner State
Office of the Adjutant General State
Secretary of State of North Dakota State
State Historical Society of North Dakota State
Alma Township Township
Ayr Township Township
Carpio Township Township
Des Lacs Township Township
Durham Township Township
Easby Township Township
Everest Township Township
Kirkelie Township Township
Long Lake Township Township
Rochester Township Township
Sundre Township Township
Woodbury Township Township