Unit of Government Category
8 Points Charter SchoolCharter School
Elgin Math & Science AcademyCharter School
Galapagos Rockford Charter SchoolCharter School
Heartland Technical AcademyCharter School
Learn Charter School NetworkCharter School
Legacy Academy of Excellence Charter SchoolCharter School
Peoria Charter School InitiativeCharter School
Prairie Crossing Charter SchoolCharter School
Salt Creek AcademyCharter School
Southland College Prep Charter High SchoolCharter School
Springfield Ball Charter SchoolsCharter School
Tomorrows Builders YouthbuildCharter School
Calumet CityCity
City of AbingdonCity
City of AledoCity
City of AltamontCity
City of AltonCity
City of AmboyCity
City of AnnaCity
City of ArcolaCity
City of AssumptionCity
City of AthensCity
City of AtlantaCity
City of AuburnCity
City of AuroraCity
City of BarryCity
City of BataviaCity
City of BeardstownCity
City of BellevilleCity
City of BelvidereCity
City of BentonCity
City of BerwynCity
City of BloomingtonCity
City of Blue IslandCity
City of BraidwoodCity
City of BreeseCity
City of BridgeportCity
City of Bunker HillCity
City of BurbankCity
City of BushnellCity
City of ByronCity
City of Cahokia HeightsCity
City of CairoCity
City of CantonCity
City of CarbondaleCity
City of CarlinvilleCity
City of CarlyleCity
City of CarmiCity
City of CarrolltonCity
City of CartervilleCity
City of CarthageCity
City of CaseyCity
City of CentraliaCity
City of CentrevilleCity
City of ChampaignCity
City of CharlestonCity
City of ChenoaCity
City of ChesterCity
City of Chicago HeightsCity
City of ChrismanCity
City of ChristopherCity
City of ClintonCity
City of CoffeenCity
City of ColchesterCity
City of CollinsvilleCity
City of ColonaCity
City of ColumbiaCity
City of Country Club HillsCity
City of CountrysideCity
City of Crest HillCity
City of Crystal LakeCity
City of Dallas CityCity
City of DanvilleCity
City of DarienCity
City of DecaturCity
City of DekalbCity
City of DelavanCity
City of Des PlainesCity
City of DixonCity
City of Du QuoinCity
City of EarlvilleCity
City of East DubuqueCity
City of East MolineCity
City of East PeoriaCity
City of East St. LouisCity
City of EdwardsvilleCity
City of EffinghamCity
City of El PasoCity
City of EldoradoCity
City of ElginCity
City of ElmhurstCity
City of ElmwoodCity
City of EurekaCity
City of EvanstonCity
City of FairburyCity
City of FairfieldCity
City of Fairview HeightsCity
City of Farmer CityCity
City of FarmingtonCity
City of FloraCity
City of FreeportCity
City of FultonCity
City of GalenaCity
City of GalesburgCity
City of GalvaCity
City of GeneseoCity
City of GenevaCity
City of GenoaCity
City of GeorgetownCity
City of Gibson CityCity
City of GilmanCity
City of Grand TowerCity
City of Granite CityCity
City of GrayvilleCity
City of Green RockCity
City of GreenfieldCity
City of GreenvilleCity
City of GriggsvilleCity
City of HamiltonCity
City of HarrisburgCity
City of HarvardCity
City of HarveyCity
City of HavanaCity
City of HenryCity
City of HerrinCity
City of Hickory HillsCity
City of HighlandCity
City of Highland ParkCity
City of HighwoodCity
City of HillsboroCity
City of HometownCity
City of JacksonvilleCity
City of JerseyvilleCity
City of Johnston CityCity
City of JolietCity
City of JonesboroCity
City of KankakeeCity
City of KewaneeCity
City of LaconCity
City of Lake ForestCity
City of LasalleCity
City of LawrencevilleCity
City of LebanonCity
City of Leland GroveCity
City of LeroyCity
City of LewistownCity
City of LexingtonCity
City of LincolnCity
City of LitchfieldCity
City of LockportCity
City of Loves ParkCity
City of MacombCity
City of MaconCity
City of MadisonCity
City of MarengoCity
City of MarionCity
City of MarkhamCity
City of MaroaCity
City of Marquette HeightsCity
City of MarseillesCity
City of MarshallCity
City of MartinsvilleCity
City of MascoutahCity
City of Mason CityCity
City of MattoonCity
City of MchenryCity
City of McleansboroCity
City of MendotaCity
City of MetropolisCity
City of MinonkCity
City of MolineCity
City of MomenceCity
City of MonmouthCity
City of MonticelloCity
City of MorrisCity
City of MorrisonCity
City of Mount CarmelCity
City of Mount CarrollCity
City of Mount PulaskiCity
City of Mt SterlingCity
City of Mt VernonCity
City of Mt. PulaskiCity
City of MurphysboroCity
City of NapervilleCity
City of NashvilleCity
City of NauvooCity
City of NeogaCity
City of NewmanCity
City of NewtonCity
City of North ChicagoCity
City of NorthlakeCity
City of O'FallonCity
City of Oak ForestCity
City of Oakbrook TerraceCity
City of OglesbyCity
City of OlneyCity
City of OregonCity
City of OttawaCity
City of Palos HeightsCity
City of Palos HillsCity
City of PanaCity
City of ParisCity
City of Park RidgeCity
City of PatokaCity
City of PaxtonCity
City of PekinCity
City of PeoriaCity
City of PeruCity
City of PetersburgCity
City of PinckneyvilleCity
City of PittsfieldCity
City of PlanoCity
City of PoloCity
City of PontiacCity
City of PrincetonCity
City of ProphetstownCity
City of Prospect HeightsCity
City of QuincyCity
City of Red BudCity
City of RobinsonCity
City of RochelleCity
City of Rock FallsCity
City of Rock IslandCity
City of RockfordCity
City of Rolling MeadowsCity
City of RoodhouseCity
City of RushvilleCity
City of SalemCity
City of SandwichCity
City of SavannaCity
City of SesserCity
City of ShawneetownCity
City of ShelbyvilleCity
City of SilvisCity
City of South BeloitCity
City of SpartaCity
City of Spring ValleyCity
City of SpringfieldCity
City of St CharlesCity
City of St ElmoCity
City of StauntonCity
City of SterlingCity
City of StreatorCity
City of SullivanCity
City of SumnerCity
City of SycamoreCity
City of TaylorvilleCity
City of TolucaCity
City of ToulonCity
City of TrentonCity
City of TroyCity
City of TuscolaCity
City of UrbanaCity
City of VandaliaCity
City of VeniceCity
City of ViennaCity
City of Villa GroveCity
City of VirdenCity
City of WarrenvilleCity
City of WarsawCity
City of WashingtonCity
City of WaterlooCity
City of WatsekaCity
City of WaukeganCity
City of WaverlyCity
City of West ChicagoCity
City of West FrankfortCity
City of WheatonCity
City of White HallCity
City of WilmingtonCity
City of WinchesterCity
City of WindsorCity
City of Wood DaleCity
City of Wood RiverCity
City of WoodstockCity
City of YorkvilleCity
City of ZeiglerCity
City of ZionCity
Black Hawk CollegeCollege
Carl Sandburg CollegeCollege
City Colleges of ChicagoCollege
College of DupageCollege
College of Lake CountyCollege
Illinois Central CollegeCollege
John A. Logan CollegeCollege
Joliet Junior CollegeCollege
Kaskaskia CollegeCollege
Kishwaukee CollegeCollege
Lake Land CollegeCollege
Mchenry County CollegeCollege
Morton CollegeCollege
Parkland CollegeCollege
Prairie State CollegeCollege
Rend Lake CollegeCollege
Rock Valley CollegeCollege
South Suburban CollegeCollege
Southeastern Illinois CollegeCollege
Southwestern Illinois CollegeCollege
Spoon River CollegeCollege
William Rainey Harper CollegeCollege
Canton Community CollegeCommunity College
Danville Area Community CollegeCommunity College
Elgin Community CollegeCommunity College
Heartland Community CollegeCommunity College
Highland Community CollegeCommunity College
Illinois Community College Trustees AssociationCommunity College
Illinois Eastern Community CollegesCommunity College
Illinois Valley Community CollegeCommunity College
John Wood Community CollegeCommunity College
Kankakee Community CollegeCommunity College
Lewis and Clark Community CollegeCommunity College
Lincoln Land Community CollegeCommunity College
Metropolitan Community CollegeCommunity College
Moraine Valley Community CollegeCommunity College
Oakton Community CollegeCommunity College
Richland Community CollegeCommunity College
Sauk Valley Community CollegeCommunity College
Shawnee Community CollegeCommunity College
State Community College of East Saint LouisCommunity College
Triton Community CollegeCommunity College
Waubonsee Community CollegeCommunity College
Adams CountyCounty
Alexander CountyCounty
Bond CountyCounty
Boone CountyCounty
Brown CountyCounty
Bureau CountyCounty
Calhoun CountyCounty
Carroll CountyCounty
Cass CountyCounty
Champaign CountyCounty
Christian CountyCounty
Clark CountyCounty
Clay CountyCounty
Clinton CountyCounty
Coles CountyCounty
Cook CountyCounty
Crawford CountyCounty
Cumberland CountyCounty
Dekalb CountyCounty
Dewitt CountyCounty
Douglas CountyCounty
Dupage CountyCounty
Edgar CountyCounty
Edwards CountyCounty
Effingham CountyCounty
Fayette CountyCounty
Ford CountyCounty
Franklin CountyCounty
Fulton CountyCounty
Gallatin CountyCounty
Greene CountyCounty
Grundy CountyCounty
Hamilton CountyCounty
Hancock CountyCounty
Hardin CountyCounty
Henderson CountyCounty
Henry CountyCounty
Iroquois CountyCounty
Jackson CountyCounty
Jasper CountyCounty
Jefferson CountyCounty
Jersey CountyCounty
Jo Daviess CountyCounty
Johnson CountyCounty
Kane CountyCounty
Kankakee CountyCounty
Kendall CountyCounty
Knox CountyCounty
Lake CountyCounty
Lasalle CountyCounty
Lawrence CountyCounty
Lee CountyCounty
Livingston CountyCounty
Logan CountyCounty
Macon CountyCounty
Macoupin CountyCounty
Madison CountyCounty
Marion CountyCounty
Marshall CountyCounty
Mason CountyCounty
Massac CountyCounty
Mcdonough CountyCounty
Mchenry CountyCounty
Mclean CountyCounty
Menard CountyCounty
Mercer CountyCounty
Monroe CountyCounty
Montgomery CountyCounty
Morgan CountyCounty
Moultrie CountyCounty
Ogle CountyCounty
Peoria CountyCounty
Perry CountyCounty
Piatt CountyCounty
Pike CountyCounty
Pope CountyCounty
Pulaski CountyCounty
Putnam CountyCounty
Randolph CountyCounty
Richland CountyCounty
Rock Island CountyCounty
Saline CountyCounty
Sangamon CountyCounty
Schuyler CountyCounty
Scott CountyCounty
Shelby CountyCounty
St Clair CountyCounty
Stark CountyCounty
Stephenson CountyCounty
Tazewell CountyCounty
Union CountyCounty
Vermilion CountyCounty
Wabash CountyCounty
Warren CountyCounty
Washington CountyCounty
Wayne CountyCounty
White CountyCounty
Whiteside CountyCounty
Will CountyCounty
Williamson CountyCounty
Winnebago CountyCounty
Woodford CountyCounty
Chicago Teachers' Pension FundPension System
City of Chicago Department of FinancePension System
Cook County Employees' and Officers' Annuity and Benefit FundPension System
Firemen's Annuity and Benefit Fund of ChicagoPension System
Forest Preserve District Employees' Annuity and Benefit Fund of Cook CountyPension System
General Assembly Retirement SystemPension System
Judges Retirement SystemPension System
Laborers' Annuity and Benefit Fund of ChicagoPension System
Metra PensionsPension System
Metropolitan Water Reclamation District of Greater ChicagoPension System
Municipal Employees' and Benefit Fund of ChicagoPension System
Pace Suburban Bus ServicePension System
Park Employees' Annuity and Benefit Fund of ChicagoPension System
Policemen's Annuity and Benefit Fund of ChicagoPension System
A-C Central Community Unit School District 262School District
Abingdon Community Unit School District 217School District
Abingdon-Avon Community Unit School District 276School District
Abl Community UnitSchool District
Addison School District 4School District
Adlai E Stevenson High School District 125School District
Akin Central Consolidated School District 91School District
Albers School District 63School District
Alden Hebron School District 19School District
Aledo Community Unit School District 201School District
Alexis Community Unit School District 400School District
Allen Otter Creek District #65School District
Allen-Otter Creek Central Consolidated School District 65School District
Allendale Central Consolidated School District 17School District
Alsip Hazelgreen Oak Lawn School District 126School District
Altamont Community Unit School District 10School District
Alton Community Unit School District 11School District
Alwood Community Unit School District 225School District
Amboy Community Unit School District 272School District
Anna Central Consolidated School District 37School District
Anna Jonesboro High SchoolSchool District
Annawan Community Unit School District 226School District
Antioch Central Consolidated School District 34School District
Aptakisic-Tripp Central Consolidated School District 102School District
Arbor Park School District 145School District
Arcola Community Unit School District 306School District
Argenta-Oreana Community Unit School District 1School District
Argo Community High School District 217School District
Arlington Heights School District 25School District
Armstrong Township High School District 225School District
Armstrong-Ellis Consolidated School District 61School District
Arthur Community Unit School District 305School District
Ashland SchoolSchool District
Ashley Central Consolidated School District 15School District
Ashton-Franklin Center Community Unit School District 275School District
Assistant County SuperintendentSchool District
Assumption CU SD 9School District
Assumption SchoolSchool District
Astoria Community Unit School District 1School District
Athens Community Unit School District 213School District
Atkinson SchoolSchool District
Atwood Hammond Community Unit School District No. 39School District
Atwood Heights School District 125School District
Auburn Community Unit School District 10School District
Aurora West Unit School District 129School District
Aviston School District 21School District
Avoca School District 37School District
Avon Center SchoolSchool District
Avon Community Unit School District 176School District
Ball Chatham Community Unit School District 5School District
Ball-Chatham School DistrictSchool District
Balyki CU SD 125School District
Balyki Unit SchoolSchool District
Bannockburn School District 106School District
Barrington Community Unit School District 220School District
Barrington Community Unit School District No. 220School District
Barrington ElementarySchool District
Barry Community Unit School District 1School District
Bartelso School District 57School District
Bartonville School District 66School District
Batavia Community Unit School District 101School District
BCEFM Vocational Education SystemSchool District
Beach Park Central Consolidated School District 3School District
Beardstown Community Unit School District 15School District
Beason SchoolSchool District
Beecher City Community Unit School District 20School District
Beecher Community Unit School District 200USchool District
Belle Valley School District 119School District
Belleville School District 118School District
Belleville Township High School District 201School District
Bellevue SchoolSchool District
Bellevue SD 152School District
Bellflower Elementary DistrictSchool District
Bellwood School District 88School District
Belvidere Community Unit School District 100School District
Bement Community Unit School District 5School District
Benjamin School District 25School District
Bensenville School District 2School District
Benton Central Consolidated School District 47School District
Benton Consolidated High School District 103School District
Berkeley School District 87School District
Berwyn North School District 98School District
Berwyn South School District 100School District
Bethalto Community Unit School District 8School District
Bethany Community Unit School District 301School District
Bethany SD 301School District
Bethel School District 82School District
Big Hollow School District 38School District
Bismarck Henning Community Unit School DistrictSchool District
Bismarck-Henning Rossville-Alvin Cooperative High SchoolSchool District
Bismarck-Henning Rossville-Alvin High SchoolSchool District
Bloom Township High School District 206School District
Bloomingdale School District 13School District
Bloomington School District 87School District
Blue Mound Community Unit SchoolSchool District
Blue Mound SD 10School District
Blue Ridge Community Unit School District 18School District
Bluford Community Consolidated School District 114School District
Bluford Unit School District 318School District
Bond County Community Unit School District 2School District
Bourbonnais School District 53School District
Braceville School District 75School District
Bradford Community Unit School District 1School District
Bradley School District 61School District
Bradley-Bourbonnais Community High School District 307School District
Breese Elementary School District 12School District
Bremen Community High School District 228School District
Brimfield Community Unit School District 309School District
Bromberek SchoolSchool District
Brookfield-LaGrange Park School District 95School District
Brooklyn Unit School District 188School District
Brookwood School District 167School District
Brown County Community Unit School District 1School District
Brownstown Community Unit School District 201School District
Brussels Community High School District 37School District
Brussels Community Unit School District 42School District
Brussels SD 41School District
Bryce Ash Grove School District 284School District
Bryce Ash SchoolSchool District
Buckley Loda SchoolSchool District
Buncombe Consolidated School District 43School District
Bunker Hill Community Unit School District 8School District
Burbank School District 111School District
Bureau City Coop Alternate SchoolSchool District
Bureau Valley Community Unit School District 340School District
Burnham School District 154-5School District
Bushnell-Prairie City Community Unit School District 170School District
Butler School District 53School District
Byron Community Unit School District 226School District
Cahokia Community Unit School District 187School District
Cairo Community Unit School District 1School District
Calhoun Community Unit School District 40School District
Calumet City School District 155School District
Calumet Public School District 132School District
Cambridge Community Unit School District 227School District
Camp Point Community Unit School District 3School District
Canton Union School District 66School District
Carbon Cliff-Barstow School District 36School District
Carbondale Community High School District 165School District
Carbondale Elementary School District 95School District
Career Preparation Network SchoolSchool District
Carlinville Community School District Unit No. 1School District
Carlinville Community Unit School District 1School District
Carlyle Community Unit School District 1School District
Carmi-White County Community Unit School District 5School District
Carrier Mills-Stonefort Community Unit School District 2School District
Carroll-Jo Daviess-Stephenson Regional ProgramSchool District
Carrollton Community Unit School District 1School District
Carterville Community Unit School District 5School District
Carthage Community Unit School District 338School District
Carthage Elementary School District 317School District
Cary Central Consolidated School District 26School District
Casey Community Unit School DistrictSchool District
Casey CU SD C-1School District
Casey-Westfield Community Unit School District 4CSchool District
Cass School District 63School District
Catlin Community Unit School District 5School District
Center Cass School District 66School District
Central A & M Community Unit School District 21School District
Central City School District 133School District
Central Community High School District 71School District
Central Community Unit School District 301School District
Central Community Unit School District 4School District
Central School District 104School District
Central School District 51School District
Central Stickney School District 110School District
Centralia High School District 200School District
Centralia School District 135School District
Century Community Unit School District 100School District
Cerro Gordo Community Unit School District 100School District
Chadwick-Milledgeville Community Unit School District 399School District
Champaign Community Unit School District 4School District
Champaign-Ford County School DistrictsSchool District
Chandlerville SchoolSchool District
Chaney-Monge School District 88School District
Channahon School District 17School District
Charleston Community Unit School District 1School District
Chenoa Community Unit School District 9School District
Cherry School District 92School District
Cherry SD 92School District
Chester Community Unit School District 139School District
Chester Non-High School District 122School District
Chester-East Lincoln Central Consolidated School District 61School District
Chicago Heights School District 170School District
Chicago Ridge School District 127-5School District
Christopher Community High School District 38School District
Christopher Community Unit School District 34School District
Christopher Community Unit School District 99School District
Christopher SD 38School District
Cicero School District 99School District
Cissna Park Community Unit School District 6School District
Clay City Community Unit School District 10School District
Clinton Community Unit School District 15School District
Coal City Community Unit School District 1School District
Cobden School Unit District 17School District
Colchester Community Unit School District 180School District
Coleta Community Consolidated School DistrictSchool District
Collinsville Area Career CenterSchool District
Collinsville Community Unit School District 10School District
Colona School District 190School District
Columbia Community Unit School District 4School District
Comm Cons SD 212School District
Community Consolidated District 1School District
Community Consolidated School District 146School District
Community Consolidated School District 180School District
Community Consolidated School District 181School District
Community Consolidated School District 204School District
Community Consolidated School District 211School District
Community Consolidated School District 54School District
Community Consolidated School District 59School District
Community Consolidated School District 89School District
Community Consolidated School District 93School District
Community Consolidated Schools District #168School District
Community High School District 117School District
Community High School District 128School District
Community High School District 155School District
Community High School District 218School District
Community High School District 94School District
Community High School District 99School District
Community Unit SchoolSchool District
Community Unit School District #140School District
Community Unit School District 100School District
Community Unit School District 20School District
Community Unit School District 200School District
Community Unit School District 201School District
Community Unit School District 300School District
Community Unit School District 4School District
Como School DistrictSchool District
Consolidated High School District 230School District
Cook County School District 130School District
Cornell Central Consolidated School District 426School District
Coulterville Community Unit School District 1School District
Country Club Hills School District 160School District
County of Winnebago School District 320School District
Cowden-Herrick Community Unit School District 3ASchool District
Cowden-Herrick Elementary School DistrictSchool District
Cowden-Herrick H S D 188School District
Crab Orchard Community Unit School District 3School District
Crescent City Central Consolidated School District 275School District
Crescent City SD 275School District
Crescent Iroquois Community Unit School District 249School District
Crescent Iroquois Community Unit School District 252School District
Creston Central Consolidated School District 161School District
Crete Monee Community Unit School District 201USchool District
Creve Coeur School District 76School District
Crossville SchoolSchool District
Crystal Lake Central Consolidated School District 47School District
Cumberland Community Unit School District 77School District
Cusd #3 Fulton CountySchool District
Cypress School District 64School District
Dakota Community Unit School District 201School District
Dallas City Community Unit School District 336School District
Dallas Elementary School District 327School District
Dalzell School District 98School District
Damiansville School District 62School District
Danville Central Consolidated School District 118School District
Darien School District 61School District
Decatur School District 61School District
Deer Creek-Mackinaw Community Unit School District 701School District
Deer Park Central Consolidated School District 82School District
Deerfield Public SchoolsSchool District
Deerfield School District 109School District
Dekalb Community Unit School District 428School District
Deland-Weldon Community Unit School District 57School District
Delavan Community Unit School District 703School District
Depue Unit School District 103School District
Des Plaines Community Consolidated School District 62School District
Desoto Cons School District 86School District
Diamond Lake School District 76School District
Dieterich Community Unit School District 30School District
Dimmick Central Consolidated School District 175School District
District 50 SchoolsSchool District
Divernon Community Unit School District 13School District
Divernon SD 13School District
Dixon Public SchoolsSchool District
Dodds Comm Cons SD 7School District
Dodds Community Consolidated School District 7School District
Dolton School District 148School District
Dolton School District 149School District
Dongola Community Unit School District 66School District
Donovan Community Unit School District 3School District
Downers Grove Community High School District 99School District
Downers Grove Grade School District 58School District
Dunfermline SD 88School District
Dunlap Community Unit School District 323School District
DuPage Career Education CenterSchool District
DuPage High School District 88School District
DuPage W Cook Reg Spec Ed AssnSchool District
Dupo Community Unit School District 196School District
Duquoin Community Unit School District 300School District
Durand Community Unit School District 322School District
Dwight Common School District 232School District
Dwight Township High School District 230School District
Dwight Township High School North CampusSchool District
Earlville Community Unit School District 9School District
East Alton School District 13School District
East Alton-Wood River Community High School District 14School District
East Aurora School District 131School District
East Coloma School District 12School District
East Coloma SD 12School District
East Coloma-Nelson Consolidated Elementary School District 20School District
East Dubuque Community Unit School District 119School District
East Lynn School DistrictSchool District
East Maine School District 63School District
East Moline School District 37School District
East Peoria Community High SchoolSchool District
East Peoria School District 86School District
East Prairie School District 73School District
East Richland Community Unit School District 1School District
East St Louis School District 189School District
Eastland Community Unit School District 308School District
Easton SchoolSchool District
Easton SD 121School District
Edgar County Community Unit School District 6School District
Edinburg Community Unit School District 4School District
Edwards County Community Unit School District 1School District
Edwardsville Community Unit School District 7School District
Effingham Community Unit School District 40School District
Egyptian Community Unit School District 5School District
El Paso Community Unit School District 375School District
El Paso Gridley Cusd #11 District OfficeSchool District
El Paso SD 375School District
El Paso-Gridley Community Unit School District 11School District
Eldorado Community Unit School District 4School District
Elementary Dist 134School District
Elementary School District 159School District
Elmhurst School DistrictSchool District
Elmhurst School District 205School District
Elmhurst school district 46School District
Elmwood Community Unit School District 322School District
Elmwood Park Community Unit School District 401School District
Elverado Community Unit School District 196School District
Elwood Community Consolidated School District 203School District
Emmons School District 33School District
Enfield Comm UnitSchool District
Equality Unit SchoolSchool District
Erie Community Unit School District 1School District
Eswood Central Consolidated School District 269School District
Eureka Community Unit School District 140School District
Evanston Central Consolidated School District 65School District
Evanston Township High School District 202School District
Evergreen Park Community High School District 231School District
Evergreen Park School District 124School District
Ewing Northern Central Consolidated School District 115School District
Fairbury Cropsey CU SD 3School District
Fairbury Cropsey School DistrictSchool District
Fairfield Community High School District 225School District
Fairfield Public School District 112School District
Fairmont School District 89School District
Fairview South School District 72School District
Farmer City School DistrictSchool District
Farmer City-Mansfield CU SD 17School District
Farmington Central Community Unit School District 265School District
Farmington East CU SD 324School District
Farmington East Unit DistrictSchool District
Farrington Central Consolidated School District 99School District
Fenton Community High School District 100School District
Field Central Consolidated School District 3School District
Fieldcrest Community Unit School District 6School District
Findlay Comm Unit SD 2School District
Findlay Community Unit School District 2School District
Fisher Community Unit School District 1School District
Flanagan Community Unit School District 4School District
Flanagan SD 4School District
Flanagan-Cornell District 74School District
Flora Community Unit School District 35School District
Flossmoor School District 161School District
Ford Central Community Unit School District 8School District
Ford Heights School District 169School District
Forest Park School District 91School District
Forest Ridge School District 142School District
Forman SchoolSchool District
Forman SD 124School District
Forrest Strawn Wing School DistrictSchool District
Forrest Strawn Wing Unit SD 2School District
Forrestville Valley Community Unit School District 221School District
Four Rivers Special Education District and Garrison SchoolSchool District
Fox Lake Grade School District 114School District
Fox River Grove School District 3School District
Fox Valley Career CenterSchool District
Frankfort Central Consolidated School District 157CSchool District
Frankfort Community Unit School District 168School District
Franklin Community Unit School District 1School District
Franklin Park School District 84School District
Freeburg Central Consolidated School District 70School District
Freeburg Community High School District 77School District
Freeport School District 145School District
Fremont School District 79School District
Fulton County Unit School District 3School District
Galatia Community Unit School District 1School District
Galena Community Unit School District 120School District
Galesburg Community Unit School District 205School District
Gallatin Community Unit School District 7School District
Galva Community Unit School District 224School District
Gardner Central Consolidated School District 72CSchool District
Gardner-South Wilmington High SchoolSchool District
Gavin School District 37School District
Geff Central Consolidated School District 14School District
Gen George Patton School District 133School District
Geneseo Community Unit School District 228School District
Geneva Community Unit School District 304School District
Genoa Kingston Community Unit School District 424School District
Georgetown Community Unit School DistrictSchool District
Georgetown CU SD 3School District
Georgetown-Ridge Farm Community Unit School District 4School District
Germantown Hills School District 69School District
Germantown School District 60School District
Giant City Central Consolidated School District 130School District
Gibson City SchoolSchool District
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley Community Unit School District 5School District
Gifford Central Consolidated School District 188School District
Gillespie Community Unit School District 7School District
Gilman Danforth School DistrictSchool District
Gilman School District 2School District
Girard Community Unit School District 3School District
Girard SD 3School District
Glen Ellyn Community Consolidated School District 89School District
Glen Ellyn School District 41School District
Glenbard Township High School District 87School District
Glenbrook High Schools District 225School District
Glencoe School District 35School District
Glendale Comm Cons SD 160School District
Glenview Central Consolidated School District 34School District
Golf Elementary School District 67School District
Goreville Community Unit School District 1School District
Goreville High SchoolSchool District
Gorham School District 166School District
Gower School District 62School District
Grand Prairie Central Consolidated School District 6School District
Grand Ridge Central Consolidated School District 95School District
Granite City Community Unit School District 9School District
Grant Central Consolidated School District 110School District
Grant Community Consolidated School District 110School District
Grant Community High School District 124School District
Grant Park Community Unit School District 6School District
Grass Lake School District 36School District
Grayslake Community Consolidated School District 46School District
Grayslake Community High School District 127School District
Grayville Community Unit School District 1School District
Green Valley Community High SchoolSchool District
Green Valley SchoolSchool District
Green Valley School District 306School District
Green Valley SD 695School District
Greenfield Community Unit School District 10School District
Greenview Community Unit School District 200School District
Gridley Community Unit School District 10School District
Gridley SD 10School District
Griggsville-Perry Community Unit School District 4School District
Gurnee School District 56School District
Hall High School District 502School District
Hamilton Central Consolidated School District 328School District
Hamilton County Community Unit School District 10School District
Hampton School District 29School District
Hanover Comm Unit SD 212School District
Hardin County Community Unit School District 1School District
Harlem School District 122School District
Harmony Emge School District 175School District
Harrisburg Community Unit School District 3School District
Harrison School District 36School District
Hartsburg Emden Community Unit School District 21School District
Harvard Community Unit School District 50School District
Harvey School District 152School District
Havana Community Unit School District 126School District
Hawthorn Central Consolidated School District 73School District
Hazel Crest School District 152-5School District
Henry SchoolSchool District
Henry SD 35School District
Henry Senachwine CU SD 5School District
Henry-Senachwine Community Unit SchoolSchool District
Henry-Senachwine Community Unit School District 5School District
Henry-Senachwine Cons HSD 20School District
Henry-Stark Counties Special Education District 801School District
Heritage Community Unit School District 8School District
Herrin Community Unit School District 4School District
Herscher Community Unit School District 2School District
Heyworth Community Unit School District 4School District
Hiawatha Community Unit School District 426School District
High Mount School District 116School District
Highland Community Unit School District 5School District
Highland Park SchoolSchool District
Highland Park SD 107School District
Highland Park SD 108School District
Highland Park Township High School District 113School District
Highwood Highland Park SchoolSchool District
Highwood SD 111School District
Hillsboro Community School District No. 3School District
Hillsboro Community Unit School District 3School District
Hillside School District 93School District
Hinckley Big Rock Community Unit School District 429School District
Hinsdale Central Consolidated School District 181School District
Hinsdale Township High School District 86School District
Hollis Consolidated School District 328School District
Homer Central Consolidated School District 33CSchool District
Homer SchoolSchool District
Homewood Flossmoor Community High School District 233School District
Homewood School District 153School District
Hononegah Community High School District 207School District
Hoopeston Area Community Unit School District 11School District
Hoover-Schrum Memorial School District 157School District
Hoyleton School District 29School District
Huntley Community School District 158School District
Hutsonville Community Unit School District 1School District
Il Valley Central Community Unit School District 321School District
Illini Bluffs Community Unit School District 327School District
Illini Central Community Unit School District 189School District
Illini West High School District 307School District
Illinois Education AssociationSchool District
Illinois Mathematics and Science AcademySchool District
Illinois School for the DeafSchool District
Illinois School for the Visually ImpairedSchool District
Illinois Soldiers & Sailors Children's SchoolSchool District
Illiopolis Community Unit School District 12School District
Illiopolis SD 12School District
Ina Community Consolidated School District 8School District
Indian Creek Community Unit School District 425School District
Indian Prairie Community Unit School District 204School District
Indian Springs School District 109School District
Industry Community Unit School District 165School District
Industry SD 165School District
Iroquois County Community Unit School District 9School District
Iroquois West Community Unit School District 10School District
Irvington Central Consolidated School District 11School District
Itasca School District 10School District
Iuka Central Consolidated School District 7School District
J. Sterling Morton High School District 201School District
Jacksonville School District 117School District
Jamaica Community Unit School District 12 School DistrictSchool District
Jasper Central Consolidated School District 17School District
Jasper County Community Unit School District 1School District
Jefferson SD 5School District
Jersey Community Unit School District 100School District
John F Kennedy Central Consolidated School District 129School District
Johnsburg Community Unit School District 12School District
Johnston City Community Unit School District 1School District
Joliet Public School District 86School District
Joliet Township High School District 204School District
Jonesboro Elementary School District 43School District
Joppa High SchoolSchool District
Joppa-Maple Grove Unit 38School District
Kaneland Community Unit School District #302School District
Kaneland Community Unit School District 302School District
Kankakee Area Regional Voc. Ed. SystemSchool District
Kankakee School District 111School District
Kansas Community Unit School District 3School District
Kaskaskia Island Consolidated School District 124School District
Kaskaskia Special Education District 801School District
Keeneyville School District 20School District
Kell Cons School District 2School District
Kenilworth School District 38School District
Kewanee Community Unit School District 229School District
Kildeer Countryside Central Consolidated School District 96School District
Kings Consolidated School District 144School District
Kinmundy Alma C U SD 301School District
Kinmundy SchoolSchool District
Kinnikinnick Central Consolidated School District 131School District
Kirby School District 140School District
Knox-Warren Special Education DistrictSchool District
Knoxville Community Unit School District 202School District
Komarek School District 94School District
La Grange School District 102School District
La Grange School District 105 SouthSchool District
La Harpe Comm Unit SD 335School District
La Harpe Community School District 347School District
La Harpe Community Unit School District 335School District
La Moille Community Unit School District 303School District
La Salle-Peru Township High School District 120School District
Ladd Central Consolidated School District 94School District
Lagrange Highlands School District 106School District
Lagrove County SchoolSchool District
Lagrove SD 206School District
Lake Bluff Elementary School District 65School District
Lake Forest Community High School District 115School District
Lake Forest School District 67School District
Lake Park Community High School District 108School District
Lake Villa Central Consolidated School District 41School District
Lake Zurich Community Unit School District 95School District
Lanark SD 305School District
Lansing School District 158School District
Laraway Central Consolidated School District 70CSchool District
Lasalle Elementary School District 122School District
Lasalle-Peru Area Career CenterSchool District
Lawrence County Community Unit School District 20School District
Lawrenceville Elementary School DistrictSchool District
Lawrenceville Township School DistrictSchool District
Leaf River SchoolSchool District
Lebanon Community Unit School District 9School District
Lee County Special Education AssociationSchool District
Leepertown Community Consolidated School District 175School District
Leepertown Cons SD 175School District
Leland Community Unit School District 1School District
Lemont Township High School District 210School District
Lemont-Bromberek Community School District 113ASchool District
Lena Winslow Community Unit School District 202School District
Leroy Community Unit School District 2School District
Lewistown Community High School District 341School District
Lewistown Community Unit School District 97School District
Lewistown School District 141School District
Lewistown SD 141School District
Lewistown SD 341School District
Lexington Community Unit School District 7School District
Leyden Area Spec Ed Coop (LASEC)School District
Leyden High School District 212School District
Liberty Community Unit School District 2School District
Libertyville Community High School District 128School District
Libertyville School District 70School District
Lick Creek Central Consolidated School District 16School District
Limestone Community High School District 310School District
Limestone Walters Central Consolidated School District 316School District
Lincoln Community High School District 404School District
Lincoln Elementary School District 156School District
Lincoln Elementary School District 27School District
Lincoln School Regional Safe Schools ProgramSchool District
Lincoln-Way Area Special Education District 843School District
Lincoln-Way Community High School District 210School District
Lincolnshire-Prairieview School District 103School District
Lincolnwood School District 74School District
Lindop School District 92School District
Lisbon Central Consolidated School District 90School District
Lisle Community Unit School District 202School District
Litchfield Community Unit School District 12School District
Livingston Area Career CenterSchool District
Livingston Area EFESchool District
Livingston Community Consolidated School District 4School District
Livingston SD 4School District
Lockport School District 91School District
Lockport Township High School District 205School District
Logan Community Consolidated School District 110School District
Logan SD 110School District
Lombard School District 44School District
Lostant Community High SchoolSchool District
Lostant Community Unit School District 425School District
Lostant SchoolSchool District
Lotus SchoolSchool District
Lovington Community Unit School District 303School District
Lovington SD 303School District
Lowpoint-Washburn Community Unit School District 21School District
Ludlow Central Consolidated School District 142School District
Lyons School District 103School District
Lyons Township High School District 204School District
Macomb Community Unit School District 185School District
Macon SchoolSchool District
Macon SD 5School District
Macoupin Co Ed Empl Reg Del SySchool District
Madison Community Unit School District 12School District
Maercker School District 60School District
Mahomet-Seymour Community Unit School District 3School District
Maine Township High School District 207School District
Malden Central Consolidated School District 84School District
Malta Community Unit School District 433School District
Malta CU SD 433School District
Manhattan School District 114School District
Manlius SchoolSchool District
Mannheim School District 83School District
Mansfield Community School DistrictSchool District
Manteno Community Unit School District 5School District
Maple Grove SD 17School District
Marengo Community High School District 154School District
Marengo Elementary School istrictDSchool District
Marengo SD 140School District
Marengo Union Elementary Consolidated School District 165School District
Marion Community Unit School District 2School District
Marissa Community Unit School District 40School District
Maroa Forsyth Community Unit School District 2School District
Marquardt School District 15School District
Marseilles Elementary School District 150School District
Marseilles SchoolSchool District
Marseilles SD 155School District
Marshall Community Unit School District 2CSchool District
Martinsville Community Unit School District 3CSchool District
Mascoutah Community Unit School District 19School District
Mason City SchoolsSchool District
Mason City SD 123School District
Massac Unit School District 1School District
Matteson District 162School District
Mattoon Community Unit School District 2School District
Maywood-Melrose Park-Broadview 89School District
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman Elementary District 2CSchool District
McAuley SchoolSchool District
McClellan Central Consolidated School District 12School District
McHenry Central Consolidated School District 15School District
McHenry Community High School District 156School District
McKinley SchoolsSchool District
McLean County Unit District 5School District
Medinah School District 11School District
Melvin Sibley Community UnitSchool District
Melvin Sibley SD 4School District
Mendota Central Consolidated School District 289School District
Mendota Township High School District 280School District
Mercer County School District 404School District
Meredosia-Chambersburg Community Unit School District 11School District
Meridian Community Unit School District 101School District
Meridian Community Unit School District 15School District
Meridian Community Unit School District 223School District
Merriam Community Consolidated School District 19School District
Merriam SD 19School District
Metamora Central Consolidated School District 1School District
Metamora Township High School District 122School District
Mid County SchoolSchool District
Mid County SD 4School District
Midland Community Unit School District 7School District
Midlothian School District 143School District
Midwest Central Community Unit School District 191School District
Milford Area Public Schools District 124School District
Milford CC SD 280School District
Milford Community Consolidated School District 280School District
Milford Consolidated School District 280School District
Milford Township High School District 233School District
Mill Shoals SchoolSchool District
Mill Shoals SD 18School District
Millburn Central Consolidated School District 24School District
Milledgeville SchoolSchool District
Miller Township Central Consolidated School District 210School District
Millstadt Central Consolidated School District 160School District
Minonk CU SD 108School District
Minonk-Dana SchoolSchool District
Minooka Central Consolidated School District 201School District
Minooka Community High School District 111School District
Mokena School District 159School District
Moline-Coal Valley School District 40School District
Momence Community Unit School District 1School District
Monmouth SD 38School District
Monmouth Unified School District 38School District
Monmouth-Roseville Community Unit School District 238School District
Monroe School District 70School District
Monticello Community Unit School District 25School District
Montmorency Central Consolidated School District 145School District
Morris Community High SchoolSchool District
Morris Kennedy School DistrictSchool District
Morris School District 54School District
Morrison Community Unit School District 6School District
Morrisonville Community Unit School District 1School District
Morton Community Unit School District 709School District
Morton Grove School District 70School District
Mount Olive Community Unit School District 5School District
Mount Olive School District #5School District
Mount Prospect School District 57School District
Mount Vernon School District 80School District
Mount Vernon Township High SchoolSchool District
Moweaqua SD 6School District
Mt Auburn SchoolSchool District
Mt Auburn SD 5School District
Mt Carroll Comm Unit SD 304School District
Mt Carroll Community Unit School District 304School District
Mt Morris C U S D 261School District
Mt Morris Community Unit School DistrictSchool District
Mt Pulaski Community Unit School District 23School District
Mt Zion Community Unit School District 3School District
Mulberry Grove Community Unit School District 1School District
Mulkeytown SD 32School District
Mundelein Elementary School District 75School District
Mundelein High School District 120School District
Murphysboro Community Unit School District 186School District
Naperville Community Unit School District 203School District
Nashville Central Consolidated School District 49School District
Nashville Community High School District 99School District
Nauvoo-Colusa Community Unit School District 325School District
Nelson Public School District 8School District
Neoga Community Unit School District 3School District
Neponset Community Consolidated School District 307School District
Neponset CU SD 307School District
Nettle Creek Central Consolidated School District 24CSchool District
New Athens Community Unit School District 60School District
New Berlin Community Unit School District 16School District
New Holland Middletown 22School District
New Holland-Middletown Elementary School District 88School District
New Hope Central Consolidated School District 6School District
New Lenox School District 122School District
New Simpson Hill School District 32School District
New Trier Township High School District 203School District
Newark Central Consolidated School District 66School District
Newark Community High SchoolSchool District
Newman SchoolSchool District
Newport School DistrictSchool District
Newport SD 11School District
Niantic SD 6School District
Niantic-Harristown Community Unit School District 6School District
Niles Elementary School District 71School District
Niles Township High School District 219School District
Nippersink School District 2School District
Nokomis Community Unit School District 22School District
Norridge School District 80School District
Norris City-Omaha-Enfield Community Unit School District 3School District
North Boone Community Unit School District 200School District
North Chicago Community High SchoolSchool District
North Chicago SchoolSchool District
North Chicago School District 187School District
North Chicago SD 123School District
North Chicago SD 64School District
North Clay Community Unit School District 25School District
North Gallatin Community Unit School District 1USchool District
North Greene Community Unit School District 3School District
North Mac Community Unit School District 34School District
North Palos School District 117School District
North Pekin & Marquette Heights School District 102School District
North Shore School District 112School District
North Suburban Educational Region For Vocational EducationSchool District
North Wamac School District 186School District
North Wayne Community Unit School District 200School District
Northbrook Glenview School District 30School District
Northbrook School District 27School District
Northbrook School District 28School District
Northfield Township High School District 225School District
Northwest Community Unit School District 175School District
Northwest CU SD 175School District
Northwestern Community Unit School District 2School District
Norwood School District 63School District
NW Education Council for Student SuccessSchool District
O Fallon Central Consolidated School District 90School District
O Fallon Township High School District 203School District
Oak Grove School District 68School District
Oak Grove SD 68 Green OaksSchool District
Oak Lawn Community High School District 229School District
Oak Lawn-Hometown School District 123School District
Oak Park - River Forest School District 200School District
Oak Park Elementary School District 97School District
Oakdale Central Consolidated School District 1School District
Oakland Community Unit School District 5School District
Oakwood Community Unit School District 76School District
Oblong Community Unit School District 4School District
Octavia Community Unit SchoolSchool District
Octavia CU SD 8School District
Odell Central Consolidated School District 435School District
Odell High SchoolSchool District
Odin Community High School District 700School District
Odin School District 122School District
Odin School District 722School District
Odin SD 122School District
Ogden Community Consolidated School District 212School District
Ogden SD 212School District
Oglesby School District 125School District
Ohio Central Consolidated School District 17School District
Ohio Community High School District 505School District
Okaw Regional Vocational SystemSchool District
Okaw Valley Community Unit School District 302School District
Okaw Vocational SchoolSchool District
Olympia Community Unit School District 16School District
Onarga Comm Unit SchoolSchool District
Opdyke-Belle-Rive Central Consolidated School District 5School District
Ophir Community Consolidated School District 235School District
Oquawka SD 115School District
Orangeville Community Unit School District 203School District
Oregon Community Unit School District 220School District
Orion Community Unit School District 223School District
Orland School District 135School District
Oswego Community Unit School Districts 308School District
Ottawa Elementary School DistrictSchool District
Ottawa Township High SchoolSchool District
Otter Creek-Hyatt School District 56School District
Owego SchoolSchool District
Palatine Central Consolidated School District 15School District
Palatine Township High School District 211School District
Palestine Community Unit School District 3School District
Palos Central Consolidated School District 118School District
Palos Heights School District 128School District
Pana Community Unit School District 8School District
Panhandle Community Unit School District 2School District
Paris Community Unit School District 4School District
Paris Cooperative High SchoolSchool District
Paris-Union School District 95School District
Park Forest School District 163School District
Park Ridge Community Consolidated School District 64School District
Patoka Community Unit School District 100School District
Paw Paw Community Unit School District 271School District
Pawnee Community Unit School District 11School District
Paxton CU SD 2School District
Paxton SchoolSchool District
Paxton-Buckley-Loda Community Unit School District 10School District
Payson Community Unit School District 1School District
Pearl City Community Unit School District 200School District
Pecatonica Community Unit School District 321School District
Pekin Community School District 303School District
Pekin Public School District 108School District
Pembroke Central Consolidated School District 259School District
Penfield Community Consolidated SchoolSchool District
Penfield SD 224School District
Pennoyer School District 79School District
Peoria Heights Community Unit School District 325School District
Peoria School District 150School District
Peotone Community Unit School District 207USchool District
Perry Community High SchoolSchool District
Perry SD 172School District
Perry SD 57School District
Peru Elementary School District 124School District
Petty Grade SchoolSchool District
Philip J. Rock Center and SchoolSchool District
Pikeland Community Unit School District 10School District
Pinckneyville Community High SchoolSchool District
Pinckneyville School District 50School District
Plainfield School District 202School District
Plano Community Unit School District 88School District
Pleasant Hill Community Unit School District 3School District
Pleasant Hill School District 69School District
Pleasant Plains Community Unit School District 8School District
Pleasant Valley School District 62School District
Pleasant View SchoolSchool District
Pleasantdale School District 107School District
Plymouth Community ConsolidatedSchool District
Plymouth SD 319School District
Polo Community Unit School District 222School District
Pontiac Central Consolidated School District 429School District
Pontiac Esmen Community Consolidated School District 430School District
Pontiac Township High School District 90School District
Pontiac-Esmen SD 430School District
Pontiac-W Holliday School District 105School District
Pope County Community Unit School District 1School District
Porta Community Unit School District 202School District
Posen-Robbins School District 143.5School District
Potomac Community Unit School District 10School District
Prairie Central Community Unit School District 8School District
Prairie Du Rocher Central Consolidated School District 134School District
Prairie Grove Community School District 46School District
Prairie Hill Central Consolidated School District 133School District
Prairie-Hills Elementary School District 144School District
Prairieview CC Grade SD 192School District
Prairieview Community Consolidated School District 192School District
Prairieview-Ogden Central Consolidated School District 197School District
Prichard Clark CED 340School District
Princeton School District 115School District
Princeton Township High SchoolSchool District
Princeville Community Unit School District 326School District
Prophetstown-Lyndon-Tampico Community Unit School District 3School District
Prospect Heights School District 23School District
Proviso Township High Schools District 209School District
Puffer SD 69School District
Puffer-Hefty School District 69School District
Putnam County Community Unit School District 535School District
Queen Bee School District 16School District
Quincy School District 172School District
Raccoon Cons School District 1School District
Ramsey Community Unit School District 204School District
Rankin Community School District 98School District
Rankin SchoolSchool District
Rankin SD 8School District
Rankin Township High SchoolSchool District
Rantoul City School District 137School District
Rantoul Township High School District 193School District
Reavis High School District 220School District
Red Bud Community Unit School District 132School District
Red Hill Community Unit School District 10School District
Reddick SD 3School District
Reed Custer Community Unit School District 255USchool District
Rhodes Elementary School District 84.5School District
Rich Township High School District 227School District
Richland School District 88ASchool District
Richmond Burton Community High School 157School District
Richmond Grade School Dist 13School District
Ridge Farm Community Unit School DistrictSchool District
Ridgefarm CU Dist 9School District
Ridgeland School District 122School District
Ridgeview Community Unit School District 19School District
Ridgewood Community High School District 234School District
Riley Central Consolidated School District 18School District
River Bend Community Unit School District 2School District
River Forest School District 90School District
River Grove School District 85.5School District
River Ridge Community Unit School District 210School District
River Trails School District 26School District
Riverdale Community Unit School District 100School District
Riverdale School District 14School District
Riverdale SD 14School District
Riverside School District 96School District
Riverside-Brookfield Township School District 208School District
Riverton Community Unit School District 14School District
Riverview Central Consolidated School District 2School District
Roanoke Benson Community Unit School District 60School District
Robein School District 85School District
Robertson Charter SchoolSchool District
Robinson Community Unit School District 2School District
Rochelle Central Consolidated School District 231School District
Rochelle Township High School District 212School District
Rochester Community Unit School District 3ASchool District
Rock Falls Elementary School District 13School District
Rock Falls High SchoolSchool District
Rock Island School District 41School District
Rockdale School District 84School District
Rockford School District 205School District
Rockridge Community Unit School District 300School District
Rockton School District 140School District
Rome Central Consolidated School District 2School District
Rondout School District 72School District
Rooks Creek Central Consolidated School District 425School District
Roselle School District 12School District
Rosemont Elementary School District 78School District
Roseville Community Unit School District 200School District
Roseville SD 200School District
Rossville-Alvin Community Unit School District 7School District
Round Lake Community Unit School District 116School District
Rowva Community Unit School District 208School District
Roxana Community Unit School District 1School District
Ruce SchoolSchool District
Rutland Central Consolidated School District 230School District
Safe School - Optional EducationSchool District
Saint Joseph-Ogden High SchoolSchool District
Salem Community High SchoolSchool District
Salem School District 111School District
Salt Creek School District 48School District
Salt Fork Community Unit School District 512School District
San Jose SchoolSchool District
Sandoval Community Unit School District 501School District
Sandridge School District 172School District
Sandwich Community Unit School District 430School District
Sangamon Valley Community Unit School District 9School District
Saratoga Central Consolidated School District 60CSchool District
Sauk Village Community Consolidated School District 168School District
Saunemin Central Consolidated School District 438School District
Saunemin SchoolSchool District
Savanna Comm Unit 300School District
Saybrook ArrowsmithSchool District
Scales Mound Community Unit School District 211School District
Schaumburg Central Consolidated School District 54School District
Schiller Park School District 81School District
School District U-46School District
Schuyler County Community Unit School District 1School District
Schuyler County CU SD 1School District
Schuyler Industry Community Unit School District 5School District
Scott-Morgan County Community Unit School District 2School District
Selmaville Central Consolidated School District 10School District
Seneca Central Consolidated School District 170School District
Seneca Township High School District 160School District
Serena Community Unit School District 2School District
Sesser-Valier Community Unit School District 196School District
Shannon Unit SchoolsSchool District
Shawnee Community Unit School District 84School District
Shawnee S D 2School District
Shelbyville Community Unit School District 4School District
Sheldon Community Unit School District 5School District
Sherrard Community Unit School District 200School District
Shiloh Community Unit School District 1School District
Shiloh School District 2School District
Shiloh Village School District 85School District
Shirland Central Consolidated School District 134School District
Signal Hill School District 181School District
Silvis School District 34School District
Skokie School District 68School District
Skokie School District 69School District
Skokie School District 73.5School District
Smithton Central Consolidated School District 130School District
Somonauk Community Unit School District 432School District
South Beloit Community Unit School District 320School District
South Central Community Unit School District 401School District
South Fork School District 14School District
South Fulton Cons SD 330School District
South Holland School District 150School District
South Holland School District 151School District
South Pekin School District 137School District
South Wilmington Central Consolidated School District 74School District
Southeastern Community Unit School District 337School District
Southern Community Unit School District 120School District
Southern CU SD 120School District
Southern Will County Coop for Special EducationSchool District
Southwestern Community Unit School District 9School District
Sparland SchoolSchool District
Sparland SD 3School District
Sparta Community Unit School District 140School District
Spoon River Valley Community Unit School District 4School District
Spring Garden Community Consolidated School District 178School District
Spring Grove SD 11School District
Spring Lake Central Consolidated School District 606School District
Spring Valley Central Consolidated School District 99School District
Springfield School District 186School District
St Anne Central Consolidated School District 256School District
St Anne Community High School District 302School District
St Charles Community Unit School District 303School District
St David School District 87School District
St Elmo Community Unit School District 202School District
St George Central Consolidated School District 258School District
St Joseph Central Consolidated School District 169School District
St Libory Consolidated School District 30School District
St Rose School District 14-15School District
Stanton School District 177School District
Stark County Community Unit School District 100School District
Staunton Community Unit School District 6School District
Steeleville Community Unit School District 138School District
Steger School District 194School District
Sterling Community Unit School District 5School District
Steward Elementary School District 220School District
Stewardson-Strasburg Community Unit School District 5ASchool District
Stillman ValleySchool District
Stockland SchoolSchool District
Stockton Community Unit School District 206School District
Stonington Community UnitSchool District
Stonington SD 7School District
Streator Elem School District 44School District
Streator SchoolSchool District
Streator SD 45School District
Streator Township High SchoolSchool District
Streator Woodland Community Unit School District 5School District
Sullivan Community Unit School District 300School District
Summersville School District 79School District
Summit Hill School District 161School District
Summit School District 104School District
Sunnybrook School District 171School District
Sunset Ridge School District 29School District
Sycamore Community Unit School District 427School District
Taft School District 90School District
Tamaroa Community High SchoolSchool District
Tamaroa School District 5School District
Tampico Community UnitSchool District
Tampico CU SD 4School District
Taylorville Community Unit School District 3School District
Teutopolis Community Unit School District 50School District
Thomasboro Central Consolidated School District 130School District
Thompsonville Community High School District 112School District
Thompsonville Community Unit School District 174School District
Thompsonville School District 62School District
Thompsonville SD 112School District
Thompsonville SD 62School District
Thomson Comm Unit SD 301School District
Thomson Community Unit School District 301School District
Thornton Fractional Township High School District 215School District
Thornton School District 154School District
Thornton Township High School District 205School District
Tiskilwa SchoolSchool District
Tiskilwa SD 300School District
Tolono Community Unit School District 7School District
Toluca SchoolSchool District
Toluca SD 2School District
Tonica Central Consolidated School District 79School District
Toulon-Lafayette Comm Unit SchoolSchool District
Toulon-Lafayette CU SD 2School District
Tovey ElementarySchool District
Tower Hill Community Consolidated School District 10School District
Tower Hill Community High School District 185School District
Tower Hill Community Unit District 6School District
Tower Hill CUSD #6School District
Tower Hill SD 10School District
Tower Hill SD 185School District
Township High School District 113School District
Township High School District 211School District
Township High School District 214School District
Tremont Community Unit School District 702School District
Tri City Community Unit School District 1School District
Tri Point Community Unit School District 6-JSchool District
Tri-Point CUSD 6jSchool District
Tri-Valley Community Unit School District 3School District
Triad Community Unit School District 2School District
Trico Community Unit School District 176School District
Triopia Community Unit School District 27School District
Triopia Cusd 27School District
Troy Central Consolidated School District 30CSchool District
TrueNorth Educational Cooperative 804School District
Tuscola Community Unit School District 301School District
Union Community Unit School District 115School District
Union Ridge School District 86School District
Union School DistrictSchool District
Union School District 81School District
United Community Unit School District 304School District
United Township High School District 30School District
Unity Point Community Consolidated School District 140School District
Urbana School District 116School District
Utica Elementary School District 135School District
Utica SD 135School District
V I T Community Unit School District 2School District
Valley SchoolSchool District
Valley View Community Unit School District 365USchool District
Valmeyer Community Unit School District 3School District
Vandalia Community Unit School District 203School District
Venice Community Unit School District 3School District
Vienna High SchoolSchool District
Vienna School District 55School District
Villa Grove Community Unit School District 302School District
Villa Park School District 45School District
Virden Community Unit School District 4School District
Virden SD 4School District
Virginia Community Unit School District 64School District
Wabash Community Unit School District 348School District
Wallace Central Consolidated School District 195School District
Walnut Community High SchoolSchool District
Walnut Grade SchoolSchool District
Walnut SD 285School District
Walnut SD 508School District
Waltham Central Consolidated School District 185School District
Waltonville Community Unit School District 1School District
Wapella CU SD 5School District
Wapella SchoolSchool District
Warren Community Unit School District 205School District
Warren Community Unit School District 222School District
Warren CU SD 222School District
Warren Township High School District 121School District
Warrensburg-Latham Community Unit School District 11School District
Warsaw Community Unit School District 316School District
Washington Community High School District 308School District
Washington School District 52School District
Waterloo Community Unit School District 5School District
Waterman Dist 431School District
Wauconda Community Unit School District 118School District
Waukegan Community Unit School District 60School District
Waverly Community Unit School District 6School District
Wayne City Community Unit School District 100School District
Webber SD 204School District
Webber Township High School 204School District
Wellington Comm UnitSchool District
Wenona SchoolSchool District
Wesclin Community Unit School District 3School District
West Carroll Community Unit School District 314School District
West Central Community Unit School District 235School District
West Chicago Community High School District 94School District
West Chicago Elementary School District 33School District
West Harvey-Dixmoor School District 147School District
West Lincoln C C SD 72School District
West Lincoln SchoolSchool District
West Lincoln-Broadwell Elementary School District 92School District
West Northfield School District 31School District
West Pike Comm SD 2School District
West Pike Community Unit School District 2School District
West Prairie Community Unit School District 103School District
West Richland Community Unit School District 2School District
West Richland SD 2School District
West Washington County Community Unit School District 10School District
Westchester School District 92.5School District
Western Community Unit SchoolSchool District
Western Community Unit School District 12School District
Western CUSD 306School District
Western Springs School District 101School District
Westmer Community Unit School District 203School District
Westmer CU SD 203School District
Westmont Community Unit School DistrictSchool District
Westmont Community Unit School District 201School District
Westville Community Unit School District 2School District
Wethersfield Community Unit School District 230School District
Wheeling Central Consolidated School District 21School District
Whig Hill School DistrictSchool District
Whiteside School District 115School District
Will County School District 92School District
Williamsfield Community Unit School District 210School District
Williamson County Superintendent of SchoolsSchool District
Williamsville Community Unit School District 15School District
Willow Grove School District 46School District
Willow Springs School District 108School District
Wilmette School District 39School District
Wilmington Community Unit School District 209USchool District
Winchester Community Unit School District 1School District
Windsor Community Unit School District 1School District
Winfield School District 34School District
Winnebago Community Unit School District 323School District
Winnetka School District 36School District
Winola SchoolSchool District
Winthrop Harbor School District 1School District
Witt SD 66School District
Witt Unified School District 66School District
Wolf Branch School District 113School District
Wood Dale School District 7School District
Wood River-Hartford Elementary School District 15School District
Woodland Central Consolidated School District 50School District
Woodlawn Comm Cons SD 4School District
Woodlawn Community Consolidated School District 4School District
Woodlawn Community High School District 205School District
Woodlawn SD 205School District
Woodlawn Unit School District 209School District
Woodridge School District 68School District
Woodstock Community Unit School District 200School District
Worden SchoolSchool District
Worth School District 127School District
Wyanet Grade SchoolSchool District
Wyanet High SchoolSchool District
Wyanet SD 126School District
Wyoming ElemtarySchool District
Wyoming High SchoolSchool District
Yorkville Community Unit School District 115School District
Yorkwood Comm Unit SD 225School District
Yorkwood Community Unit School District 225School District
Zeigler-Royalton Community Unit School District 188School District
Zion Elementary School District 6School District
Zion-Benton Township High School District 126School District
A L Bowen Childrens CenterSpecial District
A.E.R.O. Special Education CooperativeSpecial District
Acorn Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Adams-Pike Regional Office of Education 1Special District
Addison Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Addison Fire Protection District #1Special District
Addison Park DistrictSpecial District
Addison Police DepartmentSpecial District
Agency Support ServicesSpecial District
Akin Water DistrictSpecial District
Alex Johns Mass Pul Un Regional Office of Education 2Special District
Alex-Pulaski Car G Tr ASpecial District
Algonquin Area Public LibrarySpecial District
Algonquin Police DepartmentSpecial District
Algonquin-Lake in The Hills Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Allerton Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Alliance Library SystemSpecial District
Alpha Park Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Alsip Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Alsip Park DistrictSpecial District
Alsip Police DepartmentSpecial District
Alsip-Merrionette Park Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Alton Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Alton Mental Health CenterSpecial District
Alton Police DepartmentSpecial District
Alxndr-John-Masc-Plski-Un RoeSpecial District
America's Central PortSpecial District
Anna Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Anna Police DepartmentSpecial District
Annawan Alba Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Anne West Lindsey District LibrarySpecial District
Antioch Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Antioch Police DepartmentSpecial District
Antioch Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Arcola Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Area 3 Learning Technology HubSpecial District
Argenta-Oreana Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Arlington Heights Park DistrictSpecial District
Aroma Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Arthur Community Park DistrictSpecial District
Ash Chas Hutt & 7 Hick Multi-Township Assessment DistrictSpecial District
Assumption Public LibrarySpecial District
Astoria CemeterySpecial District
Astoria Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Atkinson Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Atlanta Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Auburn Police DepartmentSpecial District
Audio Visual Institute of DupageSpecial District
Aurora Police DepartmentSpecial District
Aurora Public LibrarySpecial District
Avid County Regional Office of EducationSpecial District
Ayer Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Barclay Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Barrington Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Barrington Hills Police DepartmentSpecial District
Barrington Park DistrictSpecial District
Barrington Police DepartmentSpecial District
Barrington Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Bartlett Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Bartlett Park DistrictSpecial District
Bartlett Police DepartmentSpecial District
Bartlett Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Bartonville Police DepartmentSpecial District
Batavia Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Batavia Park DistrictSpecial District
Batavia Police DepartmentSpecial District
Batavia Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Beach Park Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Beardstown Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Beardstown Park DistrictSpecial District
Beardstown Police DepartmentSpecial District
Beardstown Sanitary DistrictSpecial District
Bedford Park DistrictSpecial District
Bedford Park Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Beecher Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Behavior Disorder Program CoopSpecial District
Belleville Area Special Services Cooperative (BASSC)Special District
Belleville Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Belleville Police DepartmentSpecial District
Bellwood Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Bellwood Police DepartmentSpecial District
Belvidere Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Belvidere Park DistrictSpecial District
Belvidere Police DepartmentSpecial District
Bement Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Bensenville Community Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Bensenville Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Bensenville Fire Protection District 2Special District
Bensenville Park DistrictSpecial District
Bensenville Police DepartmentSpecial District
Benton Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Benton Police DepartmentSpecial District
Benton Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Berkley Police DepartmentSpecial District
Berwyn Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Berwyn Park DistrictSpecial District
Berwyn Police DepartmentSpecial District
Bethalto Police DepartmentSpecial District
Bethalto Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Bi-County Special Education CooperativeSpecial District
Black Hawk Area Special Education DistrictSpecial District
Blackhawk ValleySpecial District
Bloomingdale Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Bloomingdale Fire Protection District #1Special District
Bloomingdale Park DistrictSpecial District
Bloomingdale Police DepartmentSpecial District
Bloomington and Normal Water Reclamation DistrictSpecial District
Bloomington Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Bloomington Police DepartmentSpecial District
Bloomington Township Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Blue Island Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Blue Island Park DistrictSpecial District
Blue Island Police DepartmentSpecial District
Blue Mound Memorial Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Bmp Special Education CooperativeSpecial District
Bolingbrook Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Bolingbrook Park DistrictSpecial District
Bond Fayette & Effingham Vocational Educational SystemSpecial District
Boone County Conservation DistrictSpecial District
Boone County Sheriffs DeptSpecial District
Boone-Winnebago Counties Regional Office of EducationSpecial District
Boone-Winnebago Roe #4Special District
Bourbonnais Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Bourbonnais Police DepartmentSpecial District
Bourbonnais Township Park DistrictSpecial District
Bradford Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Bradley Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Bradley Police DepartmentSpecial District
Bradley Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Braidwood Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Braidwood Police DepartmentSpecial District
Bridgeview Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Bridgeview Park DistrictSpecial District
Bridgeview Police DepartmentSpecial District
Brimfield Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Bristol Kendall Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Broadview - Westchester Joint Water AgencySpecial District
Broadview Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Broadview Park DistrictSpecial District
Broadview Police DepartmentSpecial District
Broadview Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Brookfield Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Brookfield N Riverside WaterSpecial District
Brookfield Police DepartmentSpecial District
Brown Cass Schuyler C E S RSpecial District
Brown-Cass-Morgan-Scott Regional Office of Education 46Special District
Buffalo Grove Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Buffalo Grove Park DistrictSpecial District
Buffalo Grove Police DepartmentSpecial District
Bunker Hill Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Bur Oak Library SystemSpecial District
Burbank Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Burbank Park DistrictSpecial District
Burbank Police DepartmentSpecial District
Bureau Henry Stark Regional Office of EducationSpecial District
Bureau-Marshall-Putnam Special Education CooperativeSpecial District
Burlington Community Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Burnham Police DepartmentSpecial District
Burnside Water DistrictSpecial District
Burr Ridge Police DepartmentSpecial District
Burritt/Harrison Multi-Township DistrictSpecial District
Butterfield Park DistrictSpecial District
Byron Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Byron Forest Preserve DistrictSpecial District
Byron Park DistrictSpecial District
Byron Public Library DistrictSpecial District
C. E. Brehm Memorial Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Cahokia Police DepartmentSpecial District
Cahokia Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Cairo Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Cairo Public Utility CompanySpecial District
Calhoun-Greene-Jersey-Macoupin Regional Office of EducationSpecial District
Calumet City Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Calumet City Police DepartmentSpecial District
Calumet Memorial Park DistrictSpecial District
Calumet Park Police DepartmentSpecial District
Camargo Township District LibrarySpecial District
Campton Hills Police DepartmentSpecial District
Canton Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Canton Park DistrictSpecial District
Canton Police DepartmentSpecial District
Capital Area Career CenterSpecial District
Carbondale Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Carbondale Mosquito Abatement DistrictSpecial District
Carbondale Park DistrictSpecial District
Carbondale Police DepartmentSpecial District
Carbondale Township Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Career Center of Southern IllinoisSpecial District
Career Development SystemSpecial District
Career Education Associates of North Central IlSpecial District
CareerTecSpecial District
Carlinville Park DistrictSpecial District
Carlinville Police DepartmentSpecial District
Carmi Police DepartmentSpecial District
Carol Stream Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Carol Stream Park DistrictSpecial District
Carol Stream Police DepartmentSpecial District
Carpentersville Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Carpentersville Police DepartmentSpecial District
Carrier Mills-Stonefort Library DistrictSpecial District
Carroll Jo Daviess CESRSpecial District
Carroll-Jo Daviess-Stephenson Regional Office of Education 8Special District
Carrollton Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Carterville Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Carterville Police DepartmentSpecial District
Carthage Police DepartmentSpecial District
Carthage Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Cary Area Public LibrarySpecial District
Cary Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Cary Park DistrictSpecial District
Cary Police DepartmentSpecial District
Casey Police DepartmentSpecial District
Caseyville Police DepartmentSpecial District
Caseyville Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Catlin Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Cencom E9-1-1 Public Safety Communications CenterSpecial District
Cent IL Reg Community Law EnforcementSpecial District
Central Illinois Educational Service Center 14Special District
Central Illinois Regional AirportSpecial District
Central Illinois Regional Dispatch CenterSpecial District
Central Illinois Vocational Education Co-OpSpecial District
Central Lake County Joint Action Water AgencySpecial District
Central SquareSpecial District
Central Stickney Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Central Stickney Park DistrictSpecial District
Central Stickney Sanitary DistSpecial District
Centralia Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Centralia Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Centralia Police DepartmentSpecial District
Centralia Regional Library DistrictSpecial District
Cgh Medical CenterSpecial District
Champaign County Forest Preserve DistrictSpecial District
Champaign Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Champaign Park DistrictSpecial District
Champaign Police DepartmentSpecial District
Champaign-Ford Counties Regional Office of Education 9Special District
Champaign-Urbana Mass Transit DistrictSpecial District
Champaign-Urbana Public Health DistrictSpecial District
Channahon Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Channahon Park DistrictSpecial District
Channahon Police DepartmentSpecial District
Chapter I Pub Law 97-35Special District
Charleston Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Charleston Police DepartmentSpecial District
Chatham Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Chatham Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Chatham Police DepartmentSpecial District
Cherry Valley Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Cherry Valley Police DepartmentSpecial District
Cherry Valley Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Chester Mental Health CenterSpecial District
Chester Police DepartmentSpecial District
Chicago Election BoardSpecial District
Chicago Heights Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Chicago Heights Park DistrictSpecial District
Chicago Heights Police DepartmentSpecial District
Chicago Metropolitan Agency For PlanningSpecial District
Chicago Read Mental Health CenterSpecial District
Chicago Regional ProjectSpecial District
Chicago Ridge Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Chicago Ridge Park DistrictSpecial District
Chicago Ridge Police DepartmentSpecial District
Chicago Transit AuthoritySpecial District
Chillicothe Park DistrictSpecial District
Chillicothe Police DepartmentSpecial District
Chillicothe Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Chillicothe Sanitary DistrictSpecial District
Choate Mental Health CenterSpecial District
Chrisman Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Christian County Water Reclamation DistrictSpecial District
Christian Montgomery Regional Office of Education 10Special District
Cicero Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Cicero Police DepartmentSpecial District
Clarendon Hills Park DistrictSpecial District
Clarendon Hills Police DepartmentSpecial District
Clarendon Hils Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Clark County Health DepartmentSpecial District
Clark County Park DistrictSpecial District
Clark-Coles-Cumberland-Douglas-Edgar-Moultrie-Shelby Regional Office of EducationSpecial District
Clay County Housing AuthoritySpecial District
Clay-Crawford-Jasper-Lawrence-Richland Regional Office of EducationSpecial District
Clay-Jasper-Richland Educational Service RegionSpecial District
Clayton-Point Water CommissionSpecial District
Clinton Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Clinton Police DepartmentSpecial District
Clinton Sanitary Dist WstwtrSpecial District
Clinton-Marion-Washington ROESpecial District
Clyde Park DistrictSpecial District
Coal City Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Coal City Police DepartmentSpecial District
Coal City Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Coal Valley Police DepartmentSpecial District
Coles County Airport AuthoritySpecial District
Coles County Public Building CommissionSpecial District
Collinsville Area Recreation DistrictSpecial District
Collinsville Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Collinsville Police DepartmentSpecial District
Coloma Township Park DistrictSpecial District
Colona District Public LibrarySpecial District
Colona Police DepartmentSpecial District
Columbia Police DepartmentSpecial District
Community Park District of La Grange ParkSpecial District
Cook Memorial Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Cooperative Association For Special EducationSpecial District
Corn Belt Library SystemSpecial District
Cornbelt Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Cortland Community Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Cortland Police DepartmentSpecial District
Cot-Eld-Rec #3 Multi Township AssociationSpecial District
Country Club Hills Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Country Club Hills Parks and RecreationSpecial District
Country Club Hills Police DepartmentSpecial District
Countryside Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Countryside Police DepartmentSpecial District
County Comptroller Regional Office of EducationSpecial District
Crawford Lawrence CESRSpecial District
Crest Hill Police DepartmentSpecial District
Crestwood Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Crestwood Police DepartmentSpecial District
Crestwood Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Crete Park DistrictSpecial District
Crete Police DepartmentSpecial District
Crete Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Creve Coeur Police DepartmentSpecial District
Creve Coeur Public LibrarySpecial District
Crystal Lake Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Crystal Lake Park DistrictSpecial District
Crystal Lake Police DepartmentSpecial District
Curran Gardner Public Water DistrictSpecial District
Danville Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Danville Police DepartmentSpecial District
Danville Public Building CommissionSpecial District
Danville Sanitary DistrictSpecial District
Darien Park DistrictSpecial District
Darien Police DepartmentSpecial District
Darien Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Darien-Woodridge Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
De Kalb County Special EducationSpecial District
Decatur Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Decatur Park DistrictSpecial District
Decatur Police DepartmentSpecial District
Deerfield Park DistrictSpecial District
Deerfield Police DepartmentSpecial District
Deerfield-Bannockburn Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Dekalb County Forest PreserveSpecial District
DeKalb County Regional Office of EducationSpecial District
DeKalb County Special Education AssociationSpecial District
DeKalb Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Dekalb Park DistrictSpecial District
Dekalb Police DepartmentSpecial District
Delabar CTE SystemSpecial District
Department of Corrections Special Education 428Special District
Dept of Rehab - 41-202Special District
Depue Police DepartmentSpecial District
Des Plaines Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Des Plaines Park DistrictSpecial District
Des Plaines Police DepartmentSpecial District
Des Plaines Valley Education for Employment Regional Delivery SystemSpecial District
Des Plaines Valley Mosq Abtmnt DistSpecial District
Des Plaines Valley Regional Education for EmploymentSpecial District
Dewitt Piatt Bi-County Health DepartmentSpecial District
Dewitt-Livingston-Mclean Counties Regional Office of Education #17Special District
Diec - Dupage Intermediate Educational CooperativeSpecial District
Dixon Community Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Dixon Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Dixon Park DistrictSpecial District
Dixon Police DepartmentSpecial District
Dolton Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Dolton Park DistrictSpecial District
Dolton Police DepartmentSpecial District
Dolton Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Downers Grove Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Downers Grove Park DistrictSpecial District
Downers Grove Police DepartmentSpecial District
Downers Grove Sanitary DistrictSpecial District
Drug Free School & Truancy ProgramSpecial District
Du Quoin Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Du Quoin Police DepartmentSpecial District
Dundee Township Park DistrictSpecial District
Dunfermline St David Water & Sewer CommissionSpecial District
Dunlap Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Dupage Airport AuthoritySpecial District
Dupage Area Occupational Education SystemSpecial District
Dupage Intermediate Educational Cooperative, IncSpecial District
Dupage Library SystemSpecial District
Dupage Public Safety CommunicationsSpecial District
DuPage Regional Office of EducationSpecial District
Dupage Supplemental ProjectSpecial District
Dupage Water CommissionSpecial District
Dupage West Cook Regional EducationSpecial District
E-Com Dispatch CenterSpecial District
East Alton Police DepartmentSpecial District
East Alton Public Library DistrictSpecial District
East Central Illinois Education Service CenterSpecial District
East Central Illinois Mobile Law Enforcement TrainSpecial District
East Dubuque District LibrarySpecial District
East Dundee Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
East Dundee Police DepartmentSpecial District
East Joliet Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
East Moline Police DepartmentSpecial District
East Peoria Fire DepartmentSpecial District
East Peoria Housing AuthoritySpecial District
East Peoria Police DepartmentSpecial District
East Peoria Sanitary DistrictSpecial District
East Side Health DistrictSpecial District
East St Louis Police DepartmentSpecial District
East St. Louis Fire DepartmentSpecial District
East St. Louis Park DistrictSpecial District
EastcomSpecial District
Eastern Illinois Area Special EducationSpecial District
Eastern Illinois Education For Employment SystemSpecial District
Echo Joint AgreementSpecial District
Edinburg Police DepartmentSpecial District
Education for EmploymentSpecial District
Education for Employment System 330Special District
Educational Service Center 1Special District
Educational Service Center 11Special District
Educational Service Center 14Special District
Educational Service Center 18Special District
Educational Service Center 4Special District
Educational Service Center 8Special District
Educational Service Center 9Special District
Edward Wabash Wayne White CESRSpecial District
Edwards River Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Edwardsville Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Edwardsville Police DepartmentSpecial District
Edwd-Gltn-Hdin-Po-Sln-Wbh Regional Office of EducationSpecial District
Effingham Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Effingham Park DistrictSpecial District
Effingham Police DepartmentSpecial District
Effingham Water AuthoritySpecial District
Egyptian Educational Service Center 18Special District
Egyptian Health DepartmentSpecial District
Eisenhower CooperativeSpecial District
Eisenhower Public Library DistrictSpecial District
El Dorado Police DepartmentSpecial District
El Paso Public LibrarySpecial District
Ela Area Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Elburn & Countryside Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Elburn and Countryside Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Elburn Police DepartmentSpecial District
Eldorado Memorial Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Elgin Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Elgin Mental Health CenterSpecial District
Elgin Police DepartmentSpecial District
Elk Grove Park DistrictSpecial District
Elk Grove Village Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Elk Grove Village Police DepartmentSpecial District
Ella Johnson Memorial Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Elmhurst Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Elmhurst Park DistrictSpecial District
Elmhurst Police DepartmentSpecial District
Elmwood Park Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Elmwood Park Police DepartmentSpecial District
Elwood Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Elwood Library DistrictSpecial District
Esl Regional Vocational SystemSpecial District
Eureka Police DepartmentSpecial District
Eureka Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Evans Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Evanston Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Evanston Police DepartmentSpecial District
Evergreen Park Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Evergreen Park Police DepartmentSpecial District
Exceptional Learners CollaborativeSpecial District
Fairbury Police DepartmentSpecial District
Fairfield City Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Fairfield Park DistrictSpecial District
Fairfield Police DepartmentSpecial District
Fairview Caseyville Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Fairview Heights Police DepartmentSpecial District
Farmington Area Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Farmington Sanitary DistrictSpecial District
Fillmore Consolidated Road DistrictSpecial District
Fire District of Boone CountySpecial District
Firefighters Pension Investment FundSpecial District
Five County Vocational SystemSpecial District
Flagg Creek Water Reclamation DistrictSpecial District
Flagg-Rochelle Community Park DistrictSpecial District
Flagg-Rochelle Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Flora Police DepartmentSpecial District
Flossmoor Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Flossmoor Police DepartmentSpecial District
Fon Du Lac Park DistrictSpecial District
Fondulac Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Ford County Public Health DepartmentSpecial District
Ford County Special Education CooperativeSpecial District
Ford Heights Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Forest Park Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Forest Park Police DepartmentSpecial District
Forest Preserve District of Dupage CountySpecial District
Forest Preserve District of Kane CountySpecial District
Forest View Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Forest View Police DepartmentSpecial District
Forman Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Forrest Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Foss Park DistrictSpecial District
Fossil Ridge Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Fosterburg Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Fountaindale Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Four Rivers Sanitation AuthoritySpecial District
Four Rivers Special Education DistrictSpecial District
Four Star Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Fox Developmental CenterSpecial District
Fox Lake Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Fox Lake Police DepartmentSpecial District
Fox Lake Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Fox Metro Water Reclamation DistrictSpecial District
Fox River Grove Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Fox River Grove Police DepartmentSpecial District
Fox River Grove Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Fox River Valley LibrariesSpecial District
Fox River Water Reclamation DistrictSpecial District
Fox Valley Park DistrictSpecial District
Fox Valley Special Recreation AssociationSpecial District
Fox Waterway AgencySpecial District
Frankfort Community Park DistrictSpecial District
Frankfort Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Frankfort Park DistrictSpecial District
Frankfort Police DepartmentSpecial District
Frankfort Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Franklin & Jefferson Counties Special Education District 801Special District
Franklin County Regional Delivery SystemSpecial District
Franklin Park Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Franklin Park Police DepartmentSpecial District
Franklin Park Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Franklin-Williamson Bi-County Health DepartmentSpecial District
Franklin-Williamson Counties ROESpecial District
Freeburg Area Library DistrictSpecial District
Freeport Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Freeport Park DistrictSpecial District
Freeport Police DepartmentSpecial District
Fremont Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Fulton-Schuyler Counties ROESpecial District
Fulton-Schuyler Roe #22Special District
Gail Borden Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Galatia Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Galena Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Galesburg Police DepartmentSpecial District
Galesburg San DistrictSpecial District
Gallatin County Housing AuthoritySpecial District
Gallatin Hardin Pope Sal CESRSpecial District
Galva Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Garrett Twp Cemetery AssociationSpecial District
Geneseo Park DistrictSpecial District
Geneseo Police DepartmentSpecial District
Geneseo Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Geneva Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Geneva Park DistrictSpecial District
Geneva Police DepartmentSpecial District
Geneva Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Genoa Police DepartmentSpecial District
Genoa Public LibrarySpecial District
Genoa Township Park DistrictSpecial District
Genoa-Kingston Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Gilberts Police DepartmentSpecial District
Gilman-Danforth District LibrarySpecial District
Glen Carbon Centennial LibrarySpecial District
Glen Carbon Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Glen Carbon Police DepartmentSpecial District
Glen Ellyn Park DistrictSpecial District
Glen Ellyn Police DepartmentSpecial District
Glencoe Park DistrictSpecial District
Glendale Heights Police DepartmentSpecial District
Glenside Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Glenside Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Glenview Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Glenview Park DistrictSpecial District
Glenview Police DepartmentSpecial District
Glenwood Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Glenwood-Lynwood Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Godfrey Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Godley Park DistrictSpecial District
Golf Maine Park DistrictSpecial District
Goode-Barren Multi Township Tax Assessment DistrictSpecial District
Goose Creek Township LibrarySpecial District
Governor's Office of Management and BudgetSpecial District
Grand Prairie of The West Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Grand Tower Park DistrictSpecial District
Grande Prairie Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Granite City Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Granite City Park DistrictSpecial District
Granite City Police DepartmentSpecial District
Grant Butler Multi-Township Associaion DistrictSpecial District
Graves-Hume Public LibrarySpecial District
Grayslake Area Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Grayslake Community Park DistrictSpecial District
Grayslake Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Grayslake Police DepartmentSpecial District
Great River Library SystemSpecial District
Greater Egypt Regional Planning and Development CommissionSpecial District
Greater Peoria Mass Transit DistrictSpecial District
Greater Peoria Sanitary DistrictSpecial District
Greater Rockford Airport AuthoritySpecial District
Greater Round Lake Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Greater West Central Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Green Hills Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Green River Special Drainage DistrictSpecial District
Greene County Rural Water DistrictSpecial District
Greenville Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Greenville Police DepartmentSpecial District
Gridley Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Grundy Area Vocational CenterSpecial District
Grundy County ETSBSpecial District
Grundy County Special Education CooperativeSpecial District
Grundy-Kendall Counties Regional Office of EducationSpecial District
Gurnee Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Gurnee Park DistrictSpecial District
Gurnee Police DepartmentSpecial District
H. A. Peine District LibrarySpecial District
Hamilton Jefferson Regional Office of Education 25Special District
Hamilton-Jefferson Counties ROESpecial District
Hammond-Henry HospitalSpecial District
Hampshire Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Hampshire Police DepartmentSpecial District
Hampshire Township Park DistrictSpecial District
Hancock-McDonough Counties ROESpecial District
Hanover Park Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Hanover Park Park DistrictSpecial District
Hanover Park Police DepartmentSpecial District
Harlem-Roscoe Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Harrisburg Township Park DistrictSpecial District
Harristown Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Hartford Public LibrarySpecial District
Harvard Police DepartmentSpecial District
Harvey Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Harvey Park DistrictSpecial District
Harvey Police DepartmentSpecial District
Harvey Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Harwood Heights Police DepartmentSpecial District
Havana Park DistrictSpecial District
Havana Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Hawthorn Woods Police DepartmentSpecial District
Hayner Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Hazel Crest Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Hazel Crest Park DistrictSpecial District
Hazel Crest Police DepartmentSpecial District
Heart of Illinois Special Recreation AssociationSpecial District
Helen M. Plum Memorial Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Henderson County Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Henry Police DepartmentSpecial District
Heritage Trail Library SystemSpecial District
Herrin Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Herrin Park DistrictSpecial District
Herrin Police DepartmentSpecial District
Herscher Police DepartmentSpecial District
Hickory Hills Park DistrictSpecial District
Hickory Hills Police DepartmentSpecial District
Hickory Point TownshipSpecial District
Highland Park Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Highland Park Police DepartmentSpecial District
Highland Police DepartmentSpecial District
Highwood Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Highwood Police DepartmentSpecial District
Hillsboro Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Hillsboro Police DepartmentSpecial District
Hillsboro Public LibrarySpecial District
Hillside Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Hillside Police DepartmentSpecial District
Hillside-Berkeley Water CommissionSpecial District
Hinckley Police DepartmentSpecial District
Hinsdale Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Hinsdale Police DepartmentSpecial District
Hodgkins Park DistrictSpecial District
Hodgkins Police DepartmentSpecial District
Hodgkins Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Hoffman Estates Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Hoffman Estates Park DistrictSpecial District
Hoffman Estates Police DepartmentSpecial District
Holiday Hills Police DepartmentSpecial District
Hollis Park DistrictSpecial District
Homer Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Homer Township Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Hometown Police DepartmentSpecial District
Homewood Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Homewood Police DepartmentSpecial District
Homewood Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Homewood-Flossmoor Park DistrictSpecial District
Hoopeston Police DepartmentSpecial District
Hoopeston Public LibrarySpecial District
Housing Authority of Jefferson CountySpecial District
Howe Developmental CenterSpecial District
Hudson Area Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Huntley Area Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Huntley Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Huntley Park DistrictSpecial District
Huntley Village Police DepartmentSpecial District
IL Bureau of Blind ServiceSpecial District
IL Purchased Care Review BoardSpecial District
Illinois Association of Park DistrictsSpecial District
Illinois Association of School BoardsSpecial District
Illinois Center for Rehabilitation and Education-RooseveltSpecial District
Illinois Center for Rehabilitation and Education-WoodSpecial District
Illinois Federation of TeachersSpecial District
Illinois Heartland Library SystemSpecial District
Illinois Heartland Regional Plan Ed EmplomentSpecial District
Illinois Institute of Devevelopmental DisabilitiesSpecial District
Illinois Medical District CommissionSpecial District
Illinois Metropolitan Investment FundSpecial District
Illinois Municipal LeagueSpecial District
Illinois Municipal League Risk Management AssociationSpecial District
Illinois Municipal Retirement Fund StaffSpecial District
Illinois National Education AssociationSpecial District
Illinois Police Officers Pension Investment FundSpecial District
Illinois River Valley Special Recreation AssociationSpecial District
Illinois State PoliceSpecial District
Illinois Statewide Facilitator CenterSpecial District
Illinois Valley Crime Prevention CommissionSpecial District
Illinois Valley Library SystemSpecial District
Ina Community Cons School InformationSpecial District
Indian Prarie Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Indian Trails Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Indian Valley Vocational CenterSpecial District
Intergovernmental Rish Management AgencySpecial District
Interstate Municipal Gas AgencySpecial District
Inverness Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Iroquois Area Regional Delivery SystemSpecial District
Iroquois Special Education AssociationSpecial District
Iroquois-Kankakee Counties Regional Office of EducationSpecial District
Island Lake Police DepartmentSpecial District
Island Park DistrictSpecial District
Itasca Fire DistrictSpecial District
Itasca Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Itasca Park DistrictSpecial District
Itasca Police DepartmentSpecial District
Ivesdale Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Jackson-Perry Counties ROESpecial District
Jackson-Perry Regional Office of EducationSpecial District
Jacksonville Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Jacksonville Mental Health CenterSpecial District
Jacksonville Police DepartmentSpecial District
Jamp Special Education ServicesSpecial District
Jefferson Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Jersey Calhoun Greene CESRSpecial District
Jersey County Housing AuthoritySpecial District
Jerseyville Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Jerseyville Police DepartmentSpecial District
Jo Daviess Carroll CTE AcademySpecial District
John Mosser Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Johnsburg Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Joliet Park DistrictSpecial District
Jonesburg Police DepartmentSpecial District
Justice Park DistrictSpecial District
Justice Police DepartmentSpecial District
Justice Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Justice-Willow Springs Water CommissionSpecial District
Kane County Regional Office of EducationSpecial District
Kankakee Area Career CenterSpecial District
Kankakee Area Special Education CooperativeSpecial District
Kankakee Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Kankakee Police DepartmentSpecial District
Kankakee Valley Park DistrictSpecial District
Kaskaskia Library SystemSpecial District
Kaskaskia Regional Port DistrictSpecial District
Kendall County Special EducationSpecial District
Kendall County Special Education CooperativeSpecial District
Kenilworth Park DistrictSpecial District
Kenilworth Police DepartmentSpecial District
Kewanee Community Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Kewanee Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Kewanee Park DistrictSpecial District
Kewanee Police DepartmentSpecial District
Kewanee Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Kildeer Police DepartmentSpecial District
Kiley Developmental CenterSpecial District
Kingsbury Park DistrictSpecial District
Kinkaid Reeds Creek Conservancy DistrictSpecial District
Kishwaukee Education ConsortiumSpecial District
Kishwaukee Special Recreation AssociationSpecial District
Kishwaukee Water Reclamation DistrictSpecial District
La Grange Area Department of Special EducationSpecial District
La Grange Fire DepartmentSpecial District
La Grange Park Police DepartmentSpecial District
La Grange Park Public Library DistrictSpecial District
La Grange Police DepartmentSpecial District
La Salle County ROESpecial District
La Salle Fire DepartmentSpecial District
La Salle Police DepartmentSpecial District
Lacon Police DepartmentSpecial District
LaGrange Highlands Sanitary DistrictSpecial District
Lake Bluff Park DistrictSpecial District
Lake Bluff Police DepartmentSpecial District
Lake County Area VocationalSpecial District
Lake County Forest Preserves DistrictSpecial District
Lake County Public Building CommunitySpecial District
Lake County Regional Office of EducationSpecial District
Lake Egypt Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Lake Egypt Water and Wastewater DistrictSpecial District
Lake Forest Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Lake Forest Police DepartmentSpecial District
Lake In the Hills Police DepartmentSpecial District
Lake in the Hills Sanitary DistrictSpecial District
Lake Villa Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Lake Villa Police DepartmentSpecial District
Lake Villa Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Lake Zurich Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Lake Zurich Police DepartmentSpecial District
Lakemoor Police DepartmentSpecial District
Lakes Region Sanitary DistrictSpecial District
Lamoille-Clarion District LibrarySpecial District
Lan-Oak Park DistrictSpecial District
Lansing Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Lansing Police DepartmentSpecial District
Lasalle County Educational Alliance For Special EducationSpecial District
Lasalle/Putnam County Educational Alliance for Special EducationSpecial District
Law & Justice Commission Mobile Team #8Special District
Law Enforcement Training Advisory CommissionSpecial District
Lawrence Allison Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Lawrence County Housing AuthoritySpecial District
Lawrence Public LibrarySpecial District
Lawrenceville Police DepartmentSpecial District
Lee-Ogle Counties ROESpecial District
Lemont Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Lemont Park DistrictSpecial District
Lemont Police DepartmentSpecial District
Lemont Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Leroy Community Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Leroy Police DepartmentSpecial District
Lewis & Clark Library SystemSpecial District
Lewistown Carnegie Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Lexington Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Leyden Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Libertyville Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Libertyville Police DepartmentSpecial District
Library Integrated Network ConsortiumSpecial District
Lick Creek Public Water DistrictSpecial District
Lillie M. Evans Library DistrictSpecial District
Limestone Township LibrarySpecial District
Lincoln Developmental CenterSpecial District
Lincoln Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Lincoln Park DistrictSpecial District
Lincoln Police DepartmentSpecial District
Lincoln Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Lincoln Rural Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Lincoln Trail Libraries SystemSpecial District
Lincoln-Way Police Communication CenterSpecial District
Lincolnshire Police DepartmentSpecial District
Lincolnshire-Riverwoods Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Lincolnway Spec ialRecreation AssociationSpecial District
Lincolnwood Police DepartmentSpecial District
Lincolnwood Public LibrarySpecial District
Lindenhurst Park DistrictSpecial District
Lindenhurst Police DepartmentSpecial District
Lisle Library DistrictSpecial District
Lisle Park DistrictSpecial District
Lisle Police DepartmentSpecial District
Lisle Woodridge Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Lisle-Woodridge Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Litchfield Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Litchfield Police DepartmentSpecial District
Livingston County Special ServicesSpecial District
Livingston County Special Services UnitSpecial District
Livingston County Veterans Assistance CommissionSpecial District
Lockport Area Special Education CooperativeSpecial District
Lockport Police DepartmentSpecial District
Lockport Township Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Lockport Township Park DistrictSpecial District
Logan County Cemeteries Maintenance DistrictSpecial District
Logan-Mason-Menard ROESpecial District
Lombard Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Lombard Park DistrictSpecial District
Lombard Police DepartmentSpecial District
Long Creek Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Long Grove Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Lost Lake Utility DistrictSpecial District
Loves Park Police DepartmentSpecial District
Lovington Public LibrarySpecial District
Ludeman Developmental CenterSpecial District
Lynwood Police DepartmentSpecial District
Lyons Police DepartmentSpecial District
Lyons Township Area Communications CenterSpecial District
Mabley Developmental CenterSpecial District
Macomb Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Macomb Park DistrictSpecial District
Macomb Police DepartmentSpecial District
Macomb Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Macon County Conservation DistrictSpecial District
Macon Mosquito Abatement DistrictSpecial District
Macon-Piatt Regional Office of EducationSpecial District
Madden Mental Health CenterSpecial District
Madison County Region 2 Special Education CooperativeSpecial District
Madison County Regional Office of EducationSpecial District
Madison County Special EducationSpecial District
Madison Police DepartmentSpecial District
Mahomet Police DepartmentSpecial District
Mahomet Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Maine-Niles Association of Special RecreationSpecial District
Manhattan Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Manhattan Park DistrictSpecial District
Manhattan Police DepartmentSpecial District
Manhattan-Elwood Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Manteno Community Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Manteno Police DepartmentSpecial District
Manteno Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Maple Park & Countryside Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Mar Clin Wash Rg Del Sy Voc EdSpecial District
Marengo Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Marengo Park DistrictSpecial District
Marengo Police DepartmentSpecial District
Marengo-Union Library DistrictSpecial District
Marion Clinton Washington County Career and Technical Education SystemSpecial District
Marion Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Marion Park DistrictSpecial District
Marion Police DepartmentSpecial District
Marion, Clinton, and Washington Counties Career and Technical Education SystemSpecial District
Marissa District Public LibrarySpecial District
Markham Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Markham Park DistrictSpecial District
Markham Police DepartmentSpecial District
Maroa Public LibrarySpecial District
Marrowbone Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Marseilles Police DepartmentSpecial District
Marshall Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Marshall Police DepartmentSpecial District
Martinsville Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Maryville Community LibrarySpecial District
Maryville Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Maryville Police DepartmentSpecial District
Mascoutah Police DepartmentSpecial District
Mason City Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Mason District HospitalSpecial District
Matteson Area Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Matteson Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Matteson Police DepartmentSpecial District
Mattoon Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Mattoon Police DepartmentSpecial District
Mattoon Township Park DistrictSpecial District
Maywood Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Maywood Police DepartmentSpecial District
Maywood Public Library DistrictSpecial District
McCook Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Mccook Park DistrictSpecial District
McCook Police DepartmentSpecial District
McCook Public LibrarySpecial District
Mcfarland Mental HealthSpecial District
McHenry County Conservation DistrictSpecial District
McHenry County Cooperation for Employment EducationSpecial District
McHenry County Cooperation for Employment Education OfficeSpecial District
Mchenry Police DepartmentSpecial District
Mchenry Public Library DistrictSpecial District
McHenry Township Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Mclean County Unit District No. 5Special District
McLean Dewitt CESRSpecial District
Meadowbrook Public Water DistrictSpecial District
Medinah Park DistrictSpecial District
Melrose Park Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Melrose Park Police DepartmentSpecial District
Memorial Park DistrictSpecial District
Menard County Road District 1Special District
Menard County Road District 10Special District
Menard County Road District 2Special District
Menard County Road District 3Special District
Menard County Road District 4Special District
Menard County Road District 5Special District
Menard County Road District 6Special District
Menard County Road District 7Special District
Mendota Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Mendota Police DepartmentSpecial District
MetraSpecial District
Metro Cna ServicesSpecial District
Metro East Park and Recreation DistrictSpecial District
Metro East Sanitary DistrictSpecial District
Metro-East Mass Transit DistrictSpecial District
Metropolis Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Metropolis Police DepartmentSpecial District
Metropolitan Airport Authority of PeoriaSpecial District
Metropolitan Airport Authority of Rock Island CountySpecial District
Metropolitan Library SystemSpecial District
Meyer Mental HealthSpecial District
Mid Illinois Esc 15Special District
Mid-Illini Educational CooperativeSpecial District
Mid-State Special EducationSpecial District
Mid-Valley Special EducationSpecial District
Midlothian Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Midlothian Park DistrictSpecial District
Midlothian Police DepartmentSpecial District
Milan Police DepartmentSpecial District
Milford Library DistrictSpecial District
Mill Creek Conservancy DistrictSpecial District
Minooka Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Minooka Police DepartmentSpecial District
Mississippi Valley Library DistrictSpecial District
Mitchell Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Mitchell Public Water DistrictSpecial District
Mobile Team Training Unit 4Special District
Mokena Community Park DistrictSpecial District
Mokena Community Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Mokena Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Mokena Police DepartmentSpecial District
Moline Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Moline Police DepartmentSpecial District
Monee Police DepartmentSpecial District
Monmouth Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Monmouth Park DistrictSpecial District
Monmouth Police DepartmentSpecial District
Monroe County Road District #1Special District
Monroe County Road District #10Special District
Monroe County Road District #2Special District
Monroe County Road District #3Special District
Monroe County Road District #4Special District
Monroe County Road District #9Special District
Monroe Randolph Transit DistrictSpecial District
Monroe-Randolph Counties Regional Office of EducationSpecial District
Montgomery and Countryside Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Montgomery Police DepartmentSpecial District
Monticello Police DepartmentSpecial District
Monticello Township CemeterySpecial District
Moraine Area Career SystemSpecial District
Morgan County Road District 1Special District
Morgan County Road District 10Special District
Morgan County Road District 13Special District
Morgan County Road District 3Special District
Morgan County Road District 4Special District
Morgan County Road District 5Special District
Morgan County Road District 6Special District
Morgan County Road District 8Special District
Morgan County Road District 9Special District
Morgan Scott C E S RSpecial District
Morris Area Public LibrarySpecial District
Morris Fire and Ambulance DistrictSpecial District
Morris Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Morris Police DepartmentSpecial District
Morton Grove Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Morton Grove Park DistrictSpecial District
Morton Grove Police DepartmentSpecial District
Morton Park DistrictSpecial District
Morton Police DepartmentSpecial District
Morton Public Library DistrictSpecial District
Moultrie County Rural Public Water DistrictSpecial District
Moun Zion Police DepartmentSpecial District
Mount Carmel Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Mount Carmel Police DepartmentSpecial District
Mount Carroll District LibrarySpecial District
Mount Prospect Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Mount Prospect Police DepartmentSpecial District
Mount Vernon Fire DepartmentSpecial District
Mount Vernon Police DepartmentSpecial District
Moyer District LibrarySpecial District
Mt Vernon Airport AuthoritySpecial District
Mt Zion Fire Protection DistrictSpecial District
Mt Zion Library District