Unit of Government Category
Academy for Math Engineering and Science Charter School
American Academy of Innovation Charter School
American International School of Utah Charter School
American Leadership Academy Charter School
American Preparatory Schools Charter School
Aristotle Academy Charter School
Ascent Academies of Utah Charter School
Athenian eAcademy Charter School
Athlos Academy of Utah Charter School
Bear River Charter School Charter School
Beehive Science and Technology Academy Charter School
Bonneville Academy Charter School
C.S. Lewis Academy Charter School
Canyon Grove Academy Charter School
Canyon Rim Academy Charter School
Capstone Classical Academy Charter School
Career Path High School Charter School
Center for Creativity Innovation and Discovery Charter School
Channing Hall Charter School
City Academy Charter School Charter School
Davinci Academy Charter School
Dixie Montessori Academy Charter School
Dual Immersion Academy Charter School
Early Light Academy Charter School
Edith Bowen Laboratory School Charter School
Endeavor Hall Charter School Charter School
Entheos Academy Charter School
Esperanza Elementary Charter School
Excelsior Academy Charter School
Fast Forward Charter High School Charter School
Franklin Discovery Academy Charter School
Freedom Academy Charter School
Gateway Academy Charter School
George Washington Academy Charter School
Good Foundations Academy Charter School
Greenwood Charter School Charter School
Guadalupe School Charter School
Hawthorn Academy Charter School
Highmark School Development Charter School
Hollywood High School Charter School
Ignite Entrepreneurship Academy Charter School
Intech Collegiate High School Charter School
Itineris Early College High School Charter School
Jefferson Academy Charter School
John Hancock Charter School Charter School
Karl G Maeser Preparatory Academy Charter School
Lakeview Academy Charter School
Leadership Academy of Utah Charter School
Leadership Learning Academy Charter School
Legacy Preparatory Academy Charter School
Lincoln Academy Charter School
Lumen Scholar Institute Charter School
Mana Academy Charter School Charter School
Maria Montessori Academy Charter School
Merit College Preparatory Academy Charter School
Moab Charter School Charter School
Monticello Academy Charter School
Mountain Heights Academy Charter School
Mountain West Montessori Academy Charter School
Mountainville Academy Charter School
Navigator Pointe Academy Charter School
Noah Webster Academy Charter School
North Davis Preparatory Academy Charter School
North Star Academy Charter School
Northern Utah Academy for Math, Engineering & Science Charter School
Odyssey Charter Charter School
Ogden Preparatory Academy Charter School
Pacific Heritage Academy Charter School
Paradigm Schools Charter School
Pinnacle Schools Charter School
Pioneer High School For The Performing Arts Charter School
Promontory School of Expeditionary Learning Charter School
Providence Hall Charter Hall Charter School
Quest Academy Charter School
Ranches Academy Charter School
Reagan Academy Charter School
Real Salt Lake Academy Charter School
Renaissance Academy Charter School
Rockwell Charter High School Charter School
Roots Charter High School Charter School
Salt Lake Arts Academy Charter School
Salt Lake Center For Science Education Charter School
Salt Lake City Open Classroom Charter School
Salt Lake School for the Performing Arts Charter School
Scholar Academy Charter School
Soldier Hollow Charter School Charter School
Spectrum Academy Charter School
St. George Academy Charter School
Success Academy Charter School
Summit Academy Charter School
Summit Academy High School Charter School
Syracuse Arts Academy Charter School
Terra Academy Charter School
Thomas Edison Charter School - North Charter School
Timpanogos Academy Charter School
Treeside Charter School Charter School
Tuacahn High School for the Performing Arts Charter School
Uintah River High School Charter School
Utah County Academy of Science Charter School
Utah International Charter School Charter School
Utah Military Academy Charter School
Utah Virtual Academy Charter School
Valley Academy Charter School Charter School
Vanguard Academy Charter School
Venture Academy Charter School
Vista School Charter School
Voyage Academy Charter School
Walden School of Liberal Arts Charter School
Wallace Stegner Academy Charter School
Wasatch Peak Academy Charter School
Wasatch Waldorf Charter School Charter School
Weilenmann School of Discovery Charter School
Winter Sports School Charter School
Bear River City City
City of Alpine City
City of American Fork City
City of Aurora City
City of Ballard City
City of Beaver City
City of Blanding City
City of Bluffdale City
City of Bountiful City
City of Brigham City
City of Castle Dale City
City of Cedar City City
City of Cedar Hills City
City of Centerfield City
City of Centerville City
City of Clearfield City
City of Clinton City
City of Coalville City
City of Cottonwood Heights City
City of Delta City
City of Draper City
City of Duchesne City
City of Eagle Mountain City
City of East Carbon City
City of Elk Ridge City
City of Enoch City
City of Enterprise City
City of Ephraim City
City of Fairview City
City of Farmington City
City of Farr West City
City of Ferron City
City of Fillmore City
City of Fountain Green City
City of Francis City
City of Fruit Heights City
City of Garland City
City of Grantsville City
City of Green River City
City of Gunnison City
City of Harrisville City
City of Heber City City
City of Helper City
City of Herriman City
City of Highland City
City of Hildale City
City of Holladay City
City of Honeyville City
City of Hooper City
City of Huntington City
City of Hurricane City
City of Hyde Park City
City of Hyrum City
City of Ivins City
City of Kamas City
City of Kanab City
City of Kaysville City
City of La Verkin City
City of Layton City
City of Lehi City
City of Lewiston City
City of Lindon City
City of Logan City
City of Manti City
City of Mapleton City
City of Marriott-Slaterville City
City of Mendon City
City of Midvale City
City of Midway City
City of Milford City
City of Millcreek City
City of Millville City
City of Moab City
City of Mona City
City of Monroe City
City of Monticello City
City of Morgan City
City of Moroni City
City of Mount Pleasant City
City of Murray City
City of Myton City
City of Naples City
City of Nephi City
City of Nibley City
City of North Logan City
City of North Ogden City
City of North Salt Lake City
City of Oakley City
City of Ogden City
City of Orangeville City
City of Orem City
City of Panguitch City
City of Parowan City
City of Payson City
City of Perry City
City of Pleasant Grove City
City of Pleasant View City
City of Price City
City of Providence City
City of Provo City
City of Richfield City
City of Richmond City
City of River Heights City
City of Riverdale City
City of Riverton City
City of Roosevelt City
City of Roy City
City of Salem City
City of Salina City
City of Sandy City
City of Santa Clara City
City of Santaquin City
City of Saratoga Springs City
City of Smithfield City
City of South Jordan City
City of South Ogden City
City of South Weber City
City of Spanish Fork City
City of Springville City
City of St. George City
City of Sunset City
City of Syracuse City
City of Taylorsville City
City of Tooele City
City of Toquerville City
City of Tremonton City
City of Uintah City
City of Vernal City
City of Washington City
City of Washington Terrace City
City of Wellington City
City of Wellsville City
City of Wendover City
City of West Bountiful City
City of West Haven City
City of West Jordan City
City of West Point City
City of West Valley City
City of Willard City
City of Woodland Hills City
City of Woods Cross City
Corinne City City
Eureka City City
Oak City City
Park City City
Plain City City
Salt Lake City City
South Salt Lake City City
Spring City City
Bridgerland Technical College College
Davis Technical College College
Dixie Technical College College
Mountainland Technical College College
Ogden-Weber Technical College College
Snow College College
Southwest Technical College College
Tooele Technical College College
Utah Educational Savings Plan College
Utah Higher Education Assistance Authority (Student Loan Guarantee Program) College
Utah Higher Education Assistance Authority (Student Loan Purchase Program) College
Utah State Board of Regents College
Salt Lake Community College Community College
Beaver County County
Box Elder County County
Cache County County
Carbon County County
County of Grand County
Daggett County County
Davis County County
Duchesne County County
Emery County County
Garfield County County
Iron County County
Juab County County
Kane County County
Millard County County
Morgan County County
Piute County County
Rich County County
Salt Lake County County
San Juan County County
Sanpete County County
Sevier County County
Summit County County
Tooele County County
Uintah County County
Utah County County
Wasatch County County
Washington County County
Wayne County County
Weber County County
State of Utah Pension System
Alpine School District School District
Beaver County School District School District
Box Elder School District School District
Cache County School District School District
Canyons School District School District
Carbon School District School District
Daggett School District School District
Davis School District School District
Duchesne County School District School District
Emery County School District School District
Garfield County School District School District
Grand County School District School District
Granite School District School District
Iron County School District School District
Jordan School District School District
Juab School District School District
Kane County School District School District
Logan City School District School District
Millard School District School District
Morgan County School District School District
Murray City School District School District
Nebo School District School District
North Sanpete School District School District
North Summit School District School District
Ogden School District School District
Park City School District School District
Piute County School District School District
Provo City School District School District
Rich School District School District
Salt Lake City School District School District
San Juan School District School District
Sevier School District School District
South Sanpete School District School District
South Summit School District School District
Tintic School District School District
Tooele County School District School District
Uintah School District School District
Wasatch County School District School District
Washington County School District School District
Wayne County School District School District
Weber School District School District
Ash Creek Special Service District Special District
Ashley Valley Sewer Management Board Special District
Ashley Valley Sewer Mangement Board Special District
Ashley Valley Water & Sewer Improvement District Special District
Bear Lake Regional Commission Special District
Bear Lake Special Service District Special District
Bear River Association of Governments Special District
Bear River Health Department Special District
Bear River Water Conservancy District Special District
Beaver Housing Authority Special District
Benchland Water District Special District
Big Plains Water & Sewer SSD Special District
Bluff Service Area Special District
Bona Vista Water Improvement District Special District
Bountiful Irrigation District Special District
Box Elder County Special Service District Special District
Box Elder Mosquito Abatement District Special District
Cache Metropolitan Planning Organization Special District
Cache Mosquito Abatement District Special District
Cache Valley Transit District Special District
Canyonlands Health Care SSD Special District
Carbon County Housing Authority Special District
Carbon Water Conservancy District Special District
Castle Valley Special Service District Special District
Cedar City Housing Authority Special District
Cedar Mountain Fire Protection District Special District
Cedarview Montwell Special Service District Special District
Central Davis Sewer District Special District
Central Iron County Water Conservancy District Special District
Central Utah 911 Special District
Central Utah Counseling Center Special District
Central Utah Educational Services Special District
Central Utah Public Health Department Special District
Central Utah Water Conservancy District Special District
Central Valley Water Reclamation Facility Special District
Central Wasatch Commission Special District
Central Weber Sewer Improvment District Special District
College-Young Mosquito Abatement District Special District
Community Education Channel Agency Special District
Copperton Improvement District Special District
Cottonwood Heights Park & Recreation Service Area Special District
Cottonwood Improvement District Special District
Davis Community Housing Authority Special District
Davis-Salt Lake Aerial Spray Authority Special District
Duchesne County Mosquito Abatement District Special District
Duchesne County Water Conservancy District Special District
East Duchesne Culinary Water Improvement District Special District
East Juab Water Conservancy District Special District
East Zion Special Service District Special District
Emery County Housing Authority Special District
Emery Water Conservancy District Special District
Five County Association of Governments Special District
Fruitland Special Service District Special District
Garden City Fire Protection District Special District
Grand Water & Sewer Service Agency Special District
Granger-Hunter Improvement District Special District
Gunnison Valley Hospital Special District
Gunnison Valley Police Department Special District
Heber Light & Power Company Special District
Heber Valley Special Service District Special District
Highland Conservation District Special District
Hooper Water Improvement District Special District
Hurricane Valley Fire Special District
Hyde Park Cemetery Maintenance District Special District
Jensen Water Improvement District Special District
Johnson Water Improvement District Special District
Jordan River Commission Special District
Jordan Valley Water Conservancy District Special District
Jordanelle Special Service District Special District
Juab County Special Service Fire Protection District Special District
Kane County Human Resource Special District
Kane County Water Conservancy District Special District
Kearns Improvement District Special District
Lake Point Improvement District Special District
Lone Peak Public Safety District Special District
Maeser Water Improvement District Special District
Magna Mosquito Abatement District Special District
Magna Water District Special District
Metropolitan Water District of Provo Special District
Metropolitan Water District of Salt Lake and Sandy Special District
Midvalley Improvement District Special District
Midway Sanitation District Special District
Military Installation Development Authority Special District
Millard County Housing Authority Special District
Moab Valley Fire Protection District Special District
Monticello Cemetery Maintenance District Special District
Mosquito Abatement District-Davis Special District
Mountain Green Sewer Improvement District Special District
Mountain Regional Water Special District
Mountainland Association of Governments Special District
Mt Olympus Improvement District Special District
North Davis Fire District Special District
North Davis Sewer District Special District
North Emery Water Users Special Service District Special District
North Fork Special Service District Special District
North Park Police Agency Special District
North Pointe Solid Waste Special Service District Special District
North Summit Recreation Special District
North Tooele Fire Protection Service District Special District
North Utah County Water Conservancy District Special District
North Utah Valley Animal Services Special District
North View Fire District Special District
Northeastern Counseling Center Special District
Ogden City Housing Authority Special District
Oquirrh Recreation and Parks District Special District
Orem Metropolitan Water District Special District
Ouray Park Water Improvement District Special District
Park City Fire Service District Special District
Pleasant Grove Metropolitan Water District Special District
Price River Water Improvement District Special District
Provo City Housing Authority Special District
Provo City-Utah County Ice Sheet Authority Special District
Randolph Cemetery Maintenance District Special District
Rockville Springdale Fire Protection District Special District
Roosevelt City Housing Authority Special District
Roy Water Conservancy District Special District
Salt Lake City Mosquito Abatement District Special District
Salt Lake City Public Library Special District
Salt Lake County Housing Authority Special District
Salt Lake County Service Area 3 Special District
San Juan Health Service District Special District
San Juan Mental Health Substance Abuse Special District
San Juan Transportation District Special District
Sandy Suburban Improvement District Special District
Sanpete County Water Conservancy District Special District
Seven County Infrastructure Coalition Special District
Six County Association of Governments Special District
Skyline Mountain Special Service District Special District
Snyderville Basin Special Recreation District Special District
Snyderville Basin Water Reclamation District Special District
Solid Waste Special Service District #1 Special District
South Davis Metro Fire Service Area Special District
South Davis Recreation District Special District
South Davis Sewer District Special District
South Davis Water District Special District
South Ogden Conservation District Special District
South Salt Lake Valley Mosquito Abatement District Special District
South Summit Fire Protection District Special District
South Utah Valley Animal Services SSD Special District
South Utah Valley Electric Service District Special District
South Utah Valley Municipal Water Association Special District
South Utah Valley Solid Waste District Special District
South Valley Sewer District Special District
South Valley Water Reclamation Facility Special District
South Weber Water Improvement District Special District
Southeast Edcuational Service Center Special District
Southeastern Utah Association of Governments Special District
Southeastern Utah District Health Department Special District
Southeastern Utah Housing Authority Special District
Southern Utah Valley Power Special District
Southwest Behavioral Health Center Special District
Southwest Behavioral Health Department Special District
Southwest Educational Services Center Special District
Southwest Mosquito Abatement District Special District
Southwest Utah Public Health Department Special District
St. George Housing Authority Special District
Stansbury Park Improvement District Special District
Stansbury Service Agency Special District
Summit Mosquito Abatement District Special District
Taylor West Weber Water Improvement District Special District
Taylorsville-Bennion Improvement District Special District
Thompson Special Service District Special District
Ticaboo Utility Improvement District Special District
Timberlakes Water Special Service District Special District
Timpanogos Special Service District Special District
Tooele Valley Mosquito Abatement District Special District
Trans-Jordan Cities Special District
Tridell-Lapoint Water Improvement District Special District
Uintah Animal Control and Shelter Special District
Uintah Basin Association of Governments Special District
Uintah Fire Supression Special Service District Special District
Uintah Health Care Special Service District Special District
Uintah Highlands Water & Sewer Improvement District Special District
Uintah Impact Mitigation Special Service District Special District
Uintah Mosquito Abatement District Special District
Uintah Recreation Special Service District Special District
Uintah Transportation Special Service District Special District
Uintah Water Conservancy District Special District
Unified Fire Authority Special District
Unified Police Department Special District
Upper Country Water Improvement District Special District
Upper Sevier River Water Conservancy District Special District
Utah Communications Authority Special District
Utah Counties Indemnity Pool Special District
Utah County Housing Authority Special District
Utah Housing Corporation Special District
Utah Lake Commission Special District
Utah League of Cities and Towns Special District
Utah Local Government Trust Special District
Utah Risk Management Mutual Association Special District
Utah School Boards Risk Mangement Insurance Association Special District
Utah Telecommunications Open Infrastructure Agency Special District
Utah Transit Authority Special District
Utah Valley Dispatch Special Service District Special District
Valley Emergency Communications Center Special District
Wasatch County Fire Protection Special District
Wasatch Front Regional Council Special District
Wasatch Front Waste and Recycling District Special District
Wasatch Integrated Waste Management District Special District
Wasatch Mental Health Services Special District
Washington County Special Service District #1 Special District
Washington County Water Conservancy District Special District
Waste Management Service District #5 Special District
Weber Area Dispatch 911 Special District
Weber Basin Water Conservancy District Special District
Weber Fire District Special District
Weber Housing Authority Special District
Weber Human Services Special District
Weber Mosquito Abatement District Special District
West Haven Special Service District Special District
West Millard Mosquito Abatement District Special District
West Warren-Warren Water Improvement District Special District
West Weber-Taylor Cemetery Maint. District Special District
Western Kane County Special Service District No.1 Special District
White City Water Improvement District Special District
Wolf Creek Water & Sewer Improvement District Special District
Board of Pardons and Parole State
Capitol Preservation Board State
Career Service Review Office State
Department of Human Resource Management State
Department of Technology Services State
Department of Workforce Services State
Legislative Auditor General State
Legislative Printing Office State
Office of Legislative Research and General Counsel State
Office of the Attorney General State
Office of the Legislative Fiscal Analyst State
Public Lands Policy Coordinating Office State
Public Service Commission State
State Auditor State
State of Utah Department of Commerce State
The Office of the Governor State
Utah Army National Guard State
Utah Department of Administrative Services State
Utah Department of Agriculture and Food State
Utah Department of Alcoholic Beverage Control State
Utah Department of Corrections State
Utah Department of Environmental Quality State
Utah Department of Financial Institutions State
Utah Department of Health State
Utah Department of Heritage and Arts State
Utah Department of Human Services State
Utah Department of Natural Resources State
Utah Department of Public Safety State
Utah Department of Veterans Affairs State
Utah Division of Indian Affairs State
Utah Governor's Office of Economic Development State
Utah Governor's Office of Energy Development State
Utah House of Representatives State
Utah Insurance Department State
Utah Judicial Branch State
Utah Labor Commission State
Utah Office of the State Treasurer State
Utah School and Institutional Trust Funds Office State
Utah School and Institutional Trust Lands Administration State
Utah Science Technology and Research Initiative State
Utah Senate State
Utah State Board of Education State
Utah State Legislative Services State
Utah State Tax Commission State
Utah Termination Pool State
Utah Transportation Department State
Town of Alta Town
Town of Altamont Town
Town of Alton Town
Town of Amalga Town
Town of Annabella Town
Town of Antimony Town
Town of Apple Valley Town
Town of Bicknell Town
Town of Big Water Town
Town of Boulder Town
Town of Brian Head Town
Town of Bryce Canyon City Town
Town of Castle Valley Town
Town of Cedar Fort Town
Town of Central Valley Town
Town of Charleston Town
Town of Circleville Town
Town of Clarkston Town
Town of Clawson Town
Town of Cleveland Town
Town of Cornish Town
Town of Daniel Town
Town of Deweyville Town
Town of Dutch John Town
Town of Elmo Town
Town of Elsinore Town
Town of Elwood Town
Town of Emery Town
Town of Escalante City Town
Town of Fairfield Town
Town of Fayette Town
Town of Fielding Town
Town of Garden City Town
Town of Genola Town
Town of Glendale Town
Town of Glenwood Town
Town of Goshen Town
Town of Hanksville Town
Town of Hatch Town
Town of Henefer Town
Town of Henrieville Town
Town of Hideout Town
Town of Hinckley Town
Town of Holden Town
Town of Howell Town
Town of Huntsville Town
Town of Independence Town
Town of Interlaken Town
Town of Joseph Town
Town of Junction Town
Town of Kanarraville Town
Town of Kanosh Town
Town of Kingston Town
Town of Koosharem Town
Town of Laketown Town
Town of Leamington Town
Town of Leeds Town
Town of Levan Town
Town of Loa Town
Town of Lyman Town
Town of Lynndyl Town
Town of Manila Town
Town of Mantua Town
Town of Marysvale Town
Town of Mayfield Town
Town of Meadow Town
Town of Minersville Town
Town of New Harmony Town
Town of Newton Town
Town of Orderville Town
Town of Paradise Town
Town of Paragonah Town
Town of Plymouth Town
Town of Portage Town
Town of Randolph Town
Town of Redmond Town
Town of Rockville Town
Town of Rocky Ridge Town
Town of Rush Valley Town
Town of Scipio Town
Town of Scofield Town
Town of Sigurd Town
Town of Snowville Town
Town of Springdale Town
Town of Sterling Town
Town of Stockton Town
Town of Tabiona Town
Town of Torrey Town
Town of Trenton Town
Town of Tropic Town
Town of Vernon Town
Town of Vineyard Town
Town of Virgin Town
Town of Wales Town
Town of Wallsburg Town
Town of Woodruff Town
Dixie State University University
Southern Utah University University
University of Utah University
Utah State University University
Utah Valley University University
Weber State University University