Unit of Government Category
Alliance Charter Academy Charter School
Annex Charter School Charter School
Armadillo Technical Institute Charter School
Bethany Charter School Charter School
Butte Falls Charter School Charter School
Cascade Heights Public Charter School Charter School
Center for Advanced Learning Charter School
Charter School of Oregon Connections Academy Charter School
Community Charter School of Forest Grove Charter School
Community Charter School of Nixyaawii Charter School
EagleRidge High School Charter School
Howard Street Charter School Charter School
Joseph Charter School Charter School
Lighthouse School Charter School
Logos Public Charter School Charter School
Madrone Trail Public Charter School Charter School
MITCH Charter School Charter School
Oregon Virtual Academy Charter School
Phoenix Charter School Charter School
Prospect Charter School Charter School
Ridgeline Montessori Public Charter School Charter School
Sage Community School Charter School
Sheridan AllPrep Academy Charter School
Sheridan Japanese School Charter School
Triangle Lake Charter School Charter School
West Lane Technology Learning Center Charter School
Willamette Leadership Academy Charter School
Baker City City
City of Adair Village City
City of Adams City
City of Albany City
City of Amity City
City of Arlington City
City of Ashland City
City of Athena City
City of Aumsville City
City of Aurora City
City of Bandon City
City of Bay City City
City of Beaverton City
City of Bend City
City of Boardman City
City of Brookings City
City of Canby City
City of Cannon Beach City
City of Canyon City City
City of Canyonville City
City of Cascade Locks City
City of Central Point City
City of Chiloquin City
City of Clatskanie City
City of Columbia City City
City of Condon City
City of Coos Bay City
City of Coquille City
City of Cornelius City
City of Corvallis City
City of Cottage Grove City
City of Cove City
City of Creswell City
City of Culver City
City of Dallas City
City of Dayville City
City of Depoe Bay City
City of Detroit City
City of Donald City
City of Drain City
City of Dundee City
City of Durham City
City of Elkton City
City of Estacada City
City of Eugene City
City of Fairview City
City of Falls City
City of Florence City
City of Gaston City
City of Gates City
City of Gervais City
City of Gladstone City
City of Gold Beach City
City of Grants Pass City
City of Gresham City
City of Haines City
City of Halfway City
City of Halsey City
City of Happy Valley City
City of Harrisburg City
City of Hermiston City
City of Hillsboro City
City of Hines City
City of Hubbard City
City of Idanha City
City of Independence City
City of Irrigon City
City of Jefferson City
City of John Day City
City of Johnson City City
City of Junction City City
City of Keizer City
City of King City City
City of Klamath Falls City
City of La Grande City
City of La Pine City
City of Lafayette City
City of Lakeside City
City of Lakeview City
City of Lebanon City
City of Lexington City
City of Lincoln City City
City of Lowell City
City of Lyons City
City of Madras City
City of Malin City
City of Manzanita City
City of Maywood Park City
City of McMinnville City
City of Medford City
City of Merrill City
City of Mill City City
City of Millersburg City
City of Milton-Freewater City
City of Milwaukie City
City of Mitchell City
City of Molalla City
City of Mosier City
City of Mt. Angel City
City of Myrtle Point City
City of Nehalem City
City of Newport City
City of North Plains City
City of North Powder City
City of Oakland City
City of Oakridge City
City of Ontario City
City of Oregon City City
City of Philomath City
City of Phoenix City
City of Pilot Rock City
City of Port Orford City
City of Portland City
City of Redmond City
City of Reedsport City
City of Riddle City
City of Rivergrove City
City of Rogue River City
City of Roseburg City
City of Salem City
City of Sandy City
City of Scio City
City of Scotts Mills City
City of Seaside City
City of Shady Cove City
City of Sheridan City
City of Sherwood City
City of Silverton City
City of Sisters City
City of Springfield City
City of St. Helens City
City of Stanfield City
City of Sutherlin City
City of Sweet Home City
City of Talent City
City of Tangent City
City of The Dalles City
City of Tigard City
City of Tillamook City
City of Troutdale City
City of Tualatin City
City of Turner City
City of Ukiah City
City of Union City
City of Veneta City
City of Waldport City
City of Wallowa City
City of Warrenton City
City of West Linn City
City of Westfir City
City of Weston City
City of Willamina City
City of Wilsonville City
City of Wood Village City
City of Woodburn City
City of Yachats City
City of Yamhill City
City of Yoncalla City
Blue Mountain Community College Community College
Clatsop Community College Community College
Columbia Gorge Community College Community College
Klamath Community College Community College
Lane Community College Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College Community College
Tillamook Bay Community College Community College
Benton County County
Clackamas County County
Columbia County County
Coos County County
County of Douglas County
County of Wallowa County
Curry County County
Deschutes County County
Jackson County County
Jefferson County County
Josephine County County
Klamath County County
Lane County County
Lincoln County County
Linn County County
Malheur County County
Marion County County
Morrow County County
Multnomah County County
Polk County County
Tillamook County County
Umatilla County County
Wasco County County
Washington County County
Wheeler County County
Yamhill County County
Morrow County Employees Retirement Plan Pension System
Oregon Public Employees Retirement System Pension System
Tillamook County Pension Plan Pension System
Adel School District School District
Alsea School District School District
Ashwood School District 8 School District
Baker School District School District
Bandon School District #54 School District
Beaverton School District School District
Bend-La Pine Schools School District
Black Butte School District #41 School District
Brookings-Harbor School District School District
Burnt River School District School District
Central Curry School District School District
Central Linn School District School District
Central Point School District 6 School District
Central School District 13J School District
Colton School District 53 School District
Columbia Gorge Education Service District School District
Condon School District 25J School District
Coos Bay Public Schools School District
Coquille School District School District
Corbett School District School District
Corvallis School District School District
Cove School District School District
Creswell School District School District
Culver School District #4 School District
Dayton School District #8 School District
Diamond School District School District
Drewsey School District School District
Eagle Point School District 9 School District
Echo School District School District
Educational Service District of Jefferson School District
Elgin School District School District
Estacada School District School District
Eugene School District School District
Forest Grove School District School District
Gaston School District School District
Gervais School District School District
Glendale School District School District
Glide School District School District
Gresham-Barlow School District School District
Harney County School District 3 School District
Helix School District School District
Hermiston School District School District
High Desert Education Service District School District
Hillsboro School District School District
Hood River County School District School District
Huntington School District School District
Imbler School District School District
InterMountain Education Service District School District
Ione School District School District
Jefferson County School District 509-J School District
Jefferson School District 14J School District
Jewell School District 8 School District
Jordan Valley School District School District
Klamath Falls City Schools School District
La Grande School District School District
Lake County Education Service District School District
Lake Oswego School District School District
Lebanon Community Schools School District
Lincoln County School District School District
Linn Benton Lincoln Education Service District School District
Lowell School District School District
Mapleton School District School District
McMinnville School District School District
Medford School District School District
Molalla River School District School District
Monument School District School District
Morrow County School District School District
Multnomah Education Service District School District
Myrtle Point School District School District
Neah-Kah-Nie School District School District
North Bend School District School District
North Douglas School District School District
North Lake School District School District
North Powder School District School District
North Wasco School District 21 School District
Oakridge School District School District
Paisley School District 11C School District
Parkrose School District School District
Pendleton School District School District
Philomath School District School District
Pilot Rock School District 2R School District
Pinehurst School District 94 School District
Portland Public Schools School District
Prairie City School District #4 School District
Rainier School District School District
Redmond School District School District
Reynolds School District School District
Rogue River School District School District
Salem-Keizer School District School District
School District of Monroe School District
School District of Sheridan School District
School District of South Lane School District
Seaside School District School District
Sisters School District School District
Siuslaw School District School District
South Coast Education Service District School District
Southern Oregon Education Service District School District
St. Helens School District School District
St. Paul School District 45 School District
Stanfield School District School District
Tillamook School District #9 School District
Umatilla School District School District
Unified School District of Milton-Freewater School District
Union School District School District
Vernonia School District 47J School District
Wallowa School District School District
Warrenton-Hammond School District School District
Willamette Education Service District School District
Winston-Dillard School District School District
Yoncalla District 32 Public Schools School District
Arch Cape Water District Special District
Aurora Airport Water Control District Special District
Baker Valley Vector Control District Special District
Basin Transit Service Special District
Benton Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Black Butte Ranch Rural Fire Protection District Special District
Bly Water and Sanitary District Special District
Boardman Rural Fire Protection District Special District
Cemetery District of Hilltop Special District
Cemetery Maintenance District of Joseph Special District
Central Oregon Irrigation District Special District
Chetco Community Public Library Special District
Clackamas County Vector Control Special District
Clackamas Fire District #1 Special District
Clackamas Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Clatskanie Library District Special District
Clatskanie Rural Fire Protection District Special District
Clatsop Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Clean Water Services Special District
Cloverdale Water District Special District
Colton Rural Fire Protection District No. 70 Special District
Colton Water District Special District
Columbia 911 Communications District Special District
Columbia Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Coos Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Corbett Water District Special District
Crook County Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Crooked River Ranch Fire and Rescue Special District
Curry County Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Curry Health Network Special District
Curry Public Library Special District
Deschutes Coounty 911 Service District Special District
Deschutes Public Library District Special District
Devils Lake Water Improvement District Special District
Eagle Valley Cemetery District Special District
East Fork Irrigation District Special District
East Multnomah Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Echo Cemetery District Special District
Emergency Communications of Southern Oregon Special District
Estacada Rural Fire District 69 Special District
Eugene Water District Special District
Evans Valley Fire District #6 Special District
Fairview Water District Special District
Farmers Irrigation District Special District
Fern Ridge Library District Special District
Fire District of Philomath Special District
Fire District of Riddle Special District
Fire District of Santa Clara Special District
Gaston Rural Fire District Special District
Glide Rural Fire Protection District Special District
Gold Hill Irrigation District Special District
Grant Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Harney District Hospital Special District
Harney Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Heceta Water District Special District
Heppner Water Control District Special District
Hermiston Cemetery District Special District
Hermiston Irrigation District Special District
Hood River CAT Special District
Hood River Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Illinois Valley Fire District Special District
Illinois Valley Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Irrigation District of Stanfield Special District
Jackson County Fire District No. 5 Special District
Jefferson County Library District Special District
Jefferson County Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Klamath 911 Emergency Communications District Special District
La Grande Cemetery Maintenance District Special District
Lake Chinook Fire and Rescue Special District
Lake County Library District Special District
Lake Grove Water District Special District
Lakeview Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Lane Library District Special District
Langlois Library District Special District
Langlois Water District Special District
Library District of Wasco County Special District
Lincoln County Library District Special District
Linn Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Lookingglass Rural Fire District Special District
Lusted Water District Special District
Malheur County Soil and Water Special District
Marcola Water District Special District
Marion Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
McMinnville Water & Light Special District
Medford Irrigation District Special District
Metropolitan Area Communications Special District
Mid-County Cemetery Maintenance District Special District
Middle Fork Irrigation District Special District
Mohawk Valley Fire District Special District
Molalla Rural Fire Protection District #73 Special District
Monroe Rural Fire District Special District
Monument Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Morrow Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Mt Laki Cemetery Maintenance District Special District
Mt. Angel Fire District Special District
Multnomah County Vector Control District Special District
Neahkahnie Water District Special District
Neskowin Regional Water District Special District
Nestucca Rural Fire Protection District Special District
Netarts Water District Special District
North Douglas County Fire and EMS Special District
North Lake Health District Special District
North Lincoln Health District Special District
Oak Lodge Water Services Special District
Ochoco Irrigation District Special District
Ontario Library District Special District
Pleasant Hill Goshen Fire and Rescue Special District
Pleasant Home Water District Special District
Port of Alsea Special District
Port of Arlington Special District
Port of Bandon Special District
Port of Brookings Harbor Special District
Port of Coos Bay Special District
Port of Garibaldi Special District
Port of Morrow Special District
Port of Nehalem Special District
Port of Orford Special District
Port of Portland Special District
Port of Siuslaw Special District
Port of Umpqua Special District
Rainbow Water District Special District
Rainier Cemetery District Special District
Recreation District of Morrow Co Unified Special District
Redmond Area Parks and Recreation District Special District
Roberts Creek Water District Special District
Rogue River Fire District #1 Special District
Rogue River Valley Irrigation District Special District
Sanitary District of OWW Unit II Special District
Santiam Water Control District Special District
Scappoose Public Library Special District
Scappoose Rural Fire Protection District Special District
Scio Fire District Special District
Seal Rock Rural Fire Protection District Special District
Seal Rock Water District Special District
Silver Falls Library District Special District
Silverton Fire District Special District
Siuslaw Public Library District Special District
Siuslaw Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Siuslaw Valley Fire and Rescue Special District
Soil and Water Conservation District of Polk Special District
Soil and Water Conservation District of Wheeler Special District
South Gilliam Health Center Special District
South Third Street County Service District Special District
Southern Coos Hospital and Health Center District Special District
Southwest Lincoln County Water District Special District
Suburban East Salem Water District Special District
Sunrise Water Authority Special District
Sunset Empire Transit District Special District
Swalley Irrigation District Special District
Sweet Home Fire and Ambulance District Special District
Tangent Rural Fire District Special District
Tillamook Fire District Special District
Tillamook Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Tooley Water District Special District
Transit District of Lane Special District
Transit District of Salem Area Special District
TriMet Special District
Tualatin Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Tualatin Valley Fire and Rescue Special District
Tumalo Irrigation District Special District
Umatilla County Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Umatilla County Special Library District Special District
Umpqua Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Union County Vector Control Special District
Union Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Vector Control District of Jackson County Special District
Vernonia Rural Fire Protection District Special District
Wala Wala River Irrigation District Special District
Wallowa Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Water Control District of Grand Prairie Special District
Water District of Bridge Special District
Water District of Lower Mckay Creek Special District
Water District of Oceanside Special District
Water District of Union Gap Special District
Watseco-Barview Water District Special District
West Side Fire District Special District
West Slope Water District Special District
West Umatilla Mosquito Control District Special District
Westridge Water District Special District
Willamina Cemetery Special District
Winston-Dillard Water District Special District
Woodburn Fire District Special District
Wy East Fire District Special District
Yamhill Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Advocacy Commissions Office State
Appraiser Certification and Licensure Board State
Board of Dentistry State
Board of Licensed Professional Counselors and Therapists State
Board of Licensed Social Workers State
Board of Naturopathic Medicine State
Board of Nursing State
Bureau of Labor and Industries State
Business Development Department State
Business Oregon State
Chief Education Office State
Columbia River Gorge Commission State
Commission for the Blind State
Commission on Judicial Fitness and Disability State
Construction Contractors Board State
Criminal Justice Commission State
Department of Administrative Services (Salaries) State
Department of Consumer and Business Services State
Department of Corrections State
Department of Education State
Department of Employment State
Department of Energy State
Department of Environmental Quality State
Department of Fish and Wildlife State
Department of Forestry State
Department of Geology and Mineral Industries State
Department of Human Services State
Department of Justice State
Department of Land Conservation and Development State
Department of Parks & Recreation State
Department of Revenue State
Department of State Lands State
Department of State Police State
Department of Transportation State
Department of Water Resources State
District Attorneys & Their Deputies State
Employment Relations Board State
Government Ethics Commission State
Health Related Licensing Boards State
Higher Education Coordinating Commission State
Judicial Department State
Land Use Board of Appeals State
Legislative Commission on Indian Services State
Legislative Policy and Research Committee State
Long Term Care Ombudsman State
Mental Health Regulatory Agency State
Mortuary and Cemetery Board State
Occupational Therapy Licensing Board State
Office of Public Defense Services State
Office of the Governor State
Office of the Secretary of State State
Oregon Advocacy Commissions State
Oregon Board of Accountancy State
Oregon Board of Medical Imaging State
Oregon Department of Agriculture State
Oregon Department of Aviation State
Oregon Department of Veterans' Affairs State
Oregon Federal Military OSPA/Prenote State
Oregon Forest Resources Institute State
Oregon Health Authority State
Oregon Health Licensing State
Oregon Housing & Community Services Department State
Oregon Liquor Control Commission State
Oregon Marine Board State
Oregon Medical Board State
Oregon Military Department State
Oregon Real Estate Agency State
Oregon State Checkbook State
Oregon State Landscape Architect Board State
Oregon State Legislature State
Oregon State Treasury State
Oregon Youth Authority State
Psychiatric Security Review Board State
Public Employees Retirement System (Salaries) State
Public Safety Standards and Training State
Public Utility Commission State
Racing Commission State
Speech-Language Pathology & Audiology Board of Examiners State
State Board of Chiropractic Examiners State
State Board of Examiners for Engineering & Land Surveying State
State Board of Geologist Examiners State
State Board of Massage Therapists State
State Board of Parole and Post-Prison Supervision State
State Board of Pharmacy State
State Board of Psychologist Examiners State
State Board of Tax Practitioners State
State Library of Oregon State
Teacher Standards and Practices Commission State
Veterinary Medical Examining Board State
Watershed Enhancement Board State
Oregon State University University
Portland State University University
University of Oregon University
University of Southern Oregon University